1. VeloNews / Race Results / Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2012 results

Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 2012 results

VeloNews.com /

Stage 3 ITT

  • 1. Luke DURBRIDGE, GreenEdge in 8:15
  • 2. Manuele BOARO, Saxo Bank +8
  • 3. Nelson OLIVEIRA, RadioShack-Nissan +8
  • 4. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Movistar +8
  • 5. Arnaud GERARD, FDJ-Big Mat +10
  • 6. Jan BAKELANTS, RadioShack-Nissan +13
  • 7. Anthony DELAPLACE, Saur-Sojasun +14
  • 8. Alexandre GENIEZ +14
  • 9. Pierrick FEDRIGO, FDJ-Big Mat +14
  • 10. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA, Movistar +15
  • 11. Ignatas KONOVALOVAS, Movistar +16
  • 12. Daniel TEKLEHAYMANOT, GreenEdge +18
  • 13. Ben HERMANS, RadioShack-Nissan +18
  • 14. Sacha MODOLO, Colnago-CSF Bardiani +18
  • 15. Sébastien ROSSELER, Garmin-Barracuda +18
  • 16. Denis MENCHOV, Katusha +19
  • 17. Mikhail IGNATYEV, Katusha +21
  • 18. Thomas DEKKER, Garmin-Barracuda +22
  • 19. Martin ELMIGER, Ag2r-La Mondiale +22
  • 20. Marco COLEDAN, Colnago-CSF Bardiani +22
  • 21. Vladimir KARPETS, Movistar +23
  • 22. Rémi CUSIN, Team Type 1-Sanofi +23
  • 23. David ZABRISKIE, Garmin-Barracuda +24
  • 24. Andrew TALANSKY, Garmin-Barracuda +24
  • 25. Brice FEILLU, Saur-Sojasun +25
  • 26. Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI, Movistar +25
  • 27. Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ, Movistar +25
  • 28. Omar LOMBARDI, Colnago-CSF Bardiani +26
  • 29. Thierry HUPOND +26
  • 30. Romain ZINGLE, Cofidis +27
  • 31. Paul POUX, Saur-Sojasun +28
  • 32. David LELAY, Saur-Sojasun +28
  • 33. Franck VERMEULEN +28
  • 34. Patrick GRETSCH +29
  • 35. Sonny COLBRELLI, Colnago-CSF Bardiani +29
  • 36. Nicolas EDET, Cofidis +29
  • 37. Rafai CHTIOUI, Europcar +29
  • 38. Nacer BOUHANNI, FDJ-Big Mat +29
  • 39. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, Saur-Sojasun +30
  • 40. Andy SCHLECK, RadioShack-Nissan +30
  • 41. Geoffroy LEQUATRE, Bretagne-Schuller +31
  • 42. Christophe KERN, Europcar +32
  • 43. David TANNER, Saxo Bank +32
  • 44. Maxim BELKOV, Katusha +32
  • 45. Anthony GESLIN, FDJ-Big Mat +32
  • 46. Benoit JARRIER +32
  • 47. Arnaud COURTEILLE, FDJ-Big Mat +33
  • 48. Samuel DUMOULIN, Cofidis +33
  • 49. Florian VACHON, Bretagne-Schuller +33
  • 50. Julien EL FARES, Team Type 1-Sanofi +34
  • 51. Michel KREDER, Garmin-Barracuda +34
  • 52. Daniele COLLI, Team Type 1-Sanofi +34
  • 53. Laurent DIDIER, RadioShack-Nissan +34
  • 54. Steven CAETHOVEN +37
  • 55. Thomas VOECKLER, Europcar +37
  • 56. Rudy MOLARD, Cofidis +38
  • 57. Julien BERARD, Ag2r-La Mondiale +38
  • 58. Jimmy CASPER, Ag2r-La Mondiale +40
  • 59. Juan José HAEDO, Saxo Bank +40
  • 60. Pierre ROLLAND, Europcar +41
  • 61. Johannes FRÖHLINGER +41
  • 62. Pavel BRUTT, Katusha +42
  • 63. Jonathan THIRE, Auber 93 +42
  • 64. Johan LE BON, Bretagne-Schuller +42
  • 65. Sylvain GEORGES, Ag2r-La Mondiale +42
  • 66. Andrea DI CORRADO, Colnago-CSF Bardiani +43
  • 67. Matthieu SPRICK +44
  • 68. George BENNETT, RadioShack-Nissan +44
  • 69. Jurgen VAN GOOLEN +45
  • 70. Martijn VERSCHOOR, Team Type 1-Sanofi +45
  • 71. Ronan RACAULT, Auber 93 +46
  • 72. Nicolas ROUSSEAU, Auber 93 +47
  • 73. Sébastien DURET, Bretagne-Schuller +47
  • 74. Mathieu DRUJON, Auber 93 +47
  • 75. Cyril GAUTIER, Europcar +48
  • 76. Pieter WEENING, GreenEdge +48
  • 77. Justin JULES +49
  • 78. Freddy BICHOT +50
  • 79. Romain MATHEOU +51
  • 80. Takashi MIYAZAWA, Saxo Bank +52
  • 81. Petr IGNATENKO, Katusha +52
  • 82. Romain HARDY, Bretagne-Schuller +52
  • 83. Raymond KREDER, Garmin-Barracuda +53
  • 84. Andrea PASQUALON, Colnago-CSF Bardiani +54
  • 85. Mathieu HALLEGUEN, Bretagne-Schuller +55
  • 86. Fabien BACQUET, Auber 93 +55
  • 87. Evert VERBIST +56
  • 88. Thomas DAMUSEAU +57
  • 89. Mickaël BUFFAZ, Cofidis +57
  • 90. Francis MOUREY, FDJ-Big Mat +59
  • 91. Jure KOCJAN, Team Type 1-Sanofi +59
  • 92. Steven TRONET, Auber 93 +1:00
  • 93. Volodymir GUSTOV, Saxo Bank +1:02
  • 94. Kévin DENIS +1:02
  • 95. Tristan VALENTIN, Cofidis +1:07
  • 96. Amir ZARGARI, Ag2r-La Mondiale +1:13
  • 97. Matteo PELUCCHI, Europcar +1:16
  • 98. Wim DE VOCHT +1:17
  • 99. Gregory HABEAUX +1:19
  • 100. Mathieu PERGET, Ag2r-La Mondiale +1:21
  • 101. Alexander EFIMKIN, Team Type 1-Sanofi +1:25
  • 102. Oleg CHUZHDA +1:28

Related Articles