Men’s General Classification

  • 1 92 Jacues-Maynes, Andy Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind in 5:15:25 +00:00
  • 2 58 Schmalz, Joseph ELBOWZ RACING in 5:15:30 +00:05
  • 3 50 Britton, Rob Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea in 5:15:34 +00:09
  • 4 18 Jacques-Maynes, Ben BISSELL Pro Cycling in 5:15:43 +00:18
  • 5 3 Schmitt, Morgan Team Exergy in 5:15:44 +00:19
  • 6 16 Bevin, Patrick BISSELL Pro Cycling in 5:15:47 +00:22
  • 7 17 Jones, Carter BISSELL Pro Cycling in 5:15:51 +00:26
  • 8 54 Blackgrove, Heath ELBOWZ RACING in 5:16:00 +00:35
  • 9 47 Mancebo, Francisco Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea in 5:16:03 +00:38
  • 10 2 Cooke, Matt Team Exergy in 5:16:10 +00:45
  • 11 96 English, Nathan Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind +0 +0
  • 12 49 Beyer, Chad Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea in 5:16:17 +00:52
  • 13 19 Baldwin, Chris BISSELL Pro Cycling in 5:16:20 +00:55
  • 14 56 Helmig, Christian ELBOWZ RACING in 5:16:29 +01:04
  • 15 108 Mumford, Reid Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Be in 5:16:35 +01:10
  • 16 152 Weicht, Michael Velo Club LaGrange in 5:16:44 +01:19
  • 17 48 Burnett, Ian Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea in 5:17:07 +01:42
  • 18 15 young, eric BISSELL Pro Cycling in 5:17:11 +01:46
  • 19 98 Jondall, Thomas Landis/Trek in 5:17:12 +01:47
  • 20 20 Dahlheim, Andrew BISSELL Pro Cycling in 5:17:19 +01:54
  • 21 8 Loader, Logan Team Exergy in 5:17:38 +02:13
  • 22 104 Soladay, Tom Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Be in 5:17:42 +02:17
  • 23 101 Hanson, Ken Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Be in 5:17:43 +02:18
  • 24 111 Hepburn, James RBS Morgans-ATS Pro Cycling in 5:17:53 +02:28
  • 25 109 Hill, Benjamin RBS Morgans-ATS Pro Cycling in 5:17:54 +02:29
  • 26 137 livermon, travis Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop in 5:18:05 +02:40
  • 27 55 Sullivan, Sean ELBOWZ RACING in 5:18:18 +02:53
  • 28 34 Muse, Lee CashCall Mortgage in 5:18:22 +02:57
  • 29 12 Varley, Christian B & L in 5:18:23 +02:58
  • 30 9 Johnson, Sam Team Exergy in 5:18:31 +03:06
  • 31 93 Gaimon, Phil Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind +0 +0
  • 32 46 Nankervis, Tommy Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea in 5:18:38 +03:13
  • 33 135 Brandt, Tyler Team Mike’s Bikes in 5:18:50 +03:25
  • 34 40 Canevari, Anthony CashCall Mortgage in 5:19:01 +03:36
  • 35 117 Le Roux, Jos Simple Green/ Bike Relligion in 5:19:07 +03:42
  • 36 28 Eckmann, Robin California Giant/Specialized in 5:19:08 +03:43
  • 37 112 Peterson, Cameron RBS Morgans-ATS Pro Cycling in 5:19:18 +03:53
  • 38 78 Hornbeck, Jonathan Hagens Berman Cycling in 5:19:46 +04:21
  • 39 82 Allison, Austin Horizon Organic/Panache Elite in 5:20:42 +05:17
  • 40 41 McCulloch, Brian CashCall Mortgage in 5:20:57 +05:32

Women’s General Classification

  • 1 907 Armstrong, Kristin Exergy Twenty12 3:29:16 +00:00
  • 2 966 Hughes, Clara Team Specialized lululemon 3:29:51 +00:35
  • 3 941 Numainville, Joelle Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Be 3:30:29 +01:13
  • 4 935 Powers, Alison NOW and Novartis for MS 3:30:46 +01:30
  • 5 939 Wilcoxson, Jade Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Be 3:34:34 +05:18
  • 6 920 Donovan, Kathryn FCS|Rouse p/b Mr. Restore 3:34:37 +05:21
  • 7 947 Welsh, Alisha Primal/MapMyRide Women’s racin 3:35:10 +05:54
  • 8 906 McGrath, Kristin Exergy Twenty12 3:35:20 +06:04
  • 9 905 Schnider, Pascale Exergy Twenty12 3:35:21 +06:05
  • 10 962 Stacher, Ally Team Specialized lululemon +0 +0
  • 11 933 Samplonius, Anne NOW and Novartis for MS 3:35:29 +06:13
  • 12 950 Kachorek, Emily Primal/MapMyRide Women’s racin 3:35:50 +06:34
  • 13 971 Myers, Lindsay Team TIBCO 3:35:52 +06:36
  • 14 972 Fortin, Veronique Team TIBCO +0 +0
  • 15 938 Albrecht, Lex Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Be 3:35:55 +06:39
  • 16 964 Rowney, Loren Team Specialized lululemon 3:35:58 +06:42
  • 17 932 Newell, Elizabeth ‘Beth NOW and Novartis for MS +0 +0
  • 18 943 Lowe, Courtney Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Be 3:36:00 +06:44
  • 19 974 Chilcott, Kate Vanderkitten-Focus 3:36:01 +06:45
  • 20 921 Sanders, Anna FCS|Rouse p/b Mr. Restore 3:36:05 +06:49
  • 21 936 Dillon, Olivia NOW and Novartis for MS 3:36:10 +06:54
  • 22 931 Gorry, Devon NOW and Novartis for MS 3:36:19 +07:03
  • 23 958 Gaffney, Amber SC VELO/Empower Coaching 3:36:20 +07:04
  • 24 904 Crowell, Jacquelyn Exergy Twenty12 3:36:22 +07:06
  • 25 979 Collins, Emily Vanderkitten-Focus 3:36:31 +07:15
  • 26 901 Shaw, Rhae Exergy Twenty12 3:36:35 +07:19
  • 27 963 Colclough, Katie Team Specialized lululemon 3:36:37 +07:21
  • 28 968 Wheeler, Jennifer Team TIBCO 3:37:06 +07:50
  • 29 980 Winder, Ruth Vanderkitten-Focus +0 +0
  • 30 965 Teutenberg, Ina Yoko Team Specialized lululemon 3:37:08 +07:52
  • 31 917 Caron, Joanie Cynergy Cycles/Missing Link Co 3:37:13 +07:57
  • 32 982 Bernecker, Melina Velo Club LaGrange 3:37:16 +08:00
  • 33 970 Ryan, Kendall Team TIBCO 3:37:36 +08:20
  • 34 937 Albershardt, Addyson ‘A NOW and Novartis for MS 3:37:37 +08:21
  • 35 942 Ewart, Annie Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Be 3:37:54 +08:38
  • 36 922 McGuire, Amy FCS|Rouse p/b Mr. Restore +0 +0
  • 37 934 Gokey-Smith, Christina NOW and Novartis for MS 3:38:02 +08:46
  • 38 949 Rachetto, Liza Primal/MapMyRide Women’s racin 3:38:18 +09:02
  • 39 915 LaFranchise, Julia Cynergy Cycles/Missing Link Co 3:38:51 +09:35
  • 40 927 McCulloch, Joy Helen’s Racing Helen’s/Cannond 3:39:17 +10:01
  • 41 975 Kathleen, Billington Vanderkitten-Focus 3:39:26 +10:10
  • 42 967 Werner, Rebecca Team TIBCO 3:43:00 +13:44
  • 43 976 Hurikino, Jazzy Vanderkitten-Focus 3:43:32 +14:16
  • 44 959 Rodriguez, Beatriz SC VELO/Empower Coaching 3:45:00 +15:44
  • 45 957 Breck, Holly SC VELO/Empower Coaching 3:45:21 +16:05
  • 46 951 Wangsgard, Nicky Primal/MapMyRide Women’s racin 3:45:27 +16:11
  • 47 953 Rios, Jenny SC VELO/Empower Coaching 3:46:09 +16:53

Stage 3 Men

  • 1 15 Young, Eric Bissell Pro Cycling in 1:29:29
  • 2 101 Hanson, Ken Optum Pro Cycling P/b Kelly Be +0 +0
  • 3 16 Bevin, Patrick Bissell Pro Cycling +0 +0
  • 4 8 Loader, Logan Team Exergy +0 +0
  • 5 110 Lewis, Joseph Rbs Morgans-ats Pro Cycling +0 +0
  • 6 92 Jacues-maynes, Andy Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrind +0 +0
  • 7 50 Britton, Rob Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea +0 +0
  • 8 40 Canevari, Anthony Cashcall Mortgage +0 +0
  • 9 58 Schmalz, Joseph Elbowz Racing +0 +0
  • 10 34 Muse, Lee Cashcall Mortgage +0 +0
  • 11 46 Nankervis, Tommy Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea +0 +0
  • 12 20 Dahlheim, Andrew Bissell Pro Cycling +0 +0
  • 13 135 Brandt, Tyler Team Mike’s Bikes +0 +0
  • 14 141 Shmidt, Alexey Team Type 1 Development +0 +0
  • 15 47 Mancebo, Francisco Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea +0 +0
  • 16 116 Carroll, Austin Simple Green/ Bike Religion +0 +0
  • 17 56 Helmig, Christian Elbowz Racing +0 +0
  • 18 18 Jacques-maynes, Ben Bissell Pro Cycling +0 +0
  • 19 94 Murphy, John Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrind +0 +0
  • 20 109 Hill, Benjamin Rbs Morgans-ats Pro Cycling +0 +0
  • 21 7 Tvetkov, Sergei Team Exergy +0 +0
  • 22 17 Jones, Carter Bissell Pro Cycling +0 +0
  • 23 108 Mumford, Reid Optum Pro Cycling P/b Kelly Be +0 +0
  • 24 54 Blackgrove, Heath Elbowz Racing +0 +0
  • 25 3 Schmitt, Morgan Team Exergy +0 3 +0
  • 26 152 Weicht, Michael Velo Club Lagrange +0 +0
  • 27 49 Beyer, Chad Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea +0 +0
  • 28 112 Peterson, Cameron Rbs Morgans-ats Pro Cycling +0 +0
  • 29 5 Chaddock, Ben Team Exergy +0 +0
  • 30 104 Soladay, Tom Optum Pro Cycling P/b Kelly Be +0 +0
  • 31 2 Cooke, Matt Team Exergy +0 +0
  • 32 105 Salas, Sebastian Optum Pro Cycling P/b Kelly Be +0 +0
  • 33 6 Mullervy, Kevin Team Exergy +0 +0
  • 34 19 Baldwin, Chris Bissell Pro Cycling +0 +0
  • 35 89 Milne, Shawn Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrind 1:29:49 2 + 0:20
  • 36 96 English, Nathan Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrind 1:30:05 + 0:36
  • 37 48 Burnett, Ian Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 1:30:15 + 0:46
  • 38 12 Varley, Christian B & L +0 +0
  • 39 9 Johnson, Sam Team Exergy +0 +0
  • 40 77 Varela, Gabe Hagens Berman Cycling +0 +0
  • 41 36 Santos, David Cashcall Mortgage +0 +0
  • 42 146 Holt, Daniel Team Type 1 Development +0 +0
  • 43 86 Simes, John Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita +0 +0
  • 44 137 Livermon, Travis Team Mountain Khakis/smartstop +0 +0
  • 45 111 Hepburn, James Rbs Morgans-ats Pro Cycling +0 +0
  • 46 117 Le Roux, Jos Simple Green/ Bike Relligion +0 +0
  • 47 55 Sullivan, Sean Elbowz Racing +0 +0
  • 48 115 Gritters, Kyle Sho-air/rock N Road +0 +0
  • 49 98 Jondall, Thomas Landis/trek +0 +0
  • 50 155 Sandoval, Diego 1:31:24 + 1:55
  • 51 52 Carr, Adam Eko.com – Gaspesien +0 +0
  • 52 41 Mcculloch, Brian Cashcall Mortgage +0 +0
  • 53 132 Piasta, John Team Mike’s Bikes +0 +0
  • 54 28 Eckmann, Robin California Giant/specialized +0 +0
  • 55 66 Mollindo, Julio F.c.c. Powered By Pure Gear +0 +0
  • 56 71 Peterson, Colt Get Crackin’ – Ms Society +0 +0
  • 57 78 Hornbeck, Jonathan Hagens Berman Cycling +0 +0
  • 58 85 Aleman, Demis Jamis Sutter Home P/b Colavita +0 +0
  • 59 114 Gritters, Brandon Sho-air/rock N Road 1:31:27 + 1:58
  • 60 93 Gaimon, Phil Kenda/5hr Energy P/b Geargrind 1:32:08 + 2:39
  • 61 82 Allison, Austin Horizon Organic/panache Elite 1:32:24 + 2:55
  • 62 51 King, Nate Competitive Cyclist Racing Tea 1:32:51 + 3:22
  • 63 81 Gibson, Colin Hagens Berman Cycling 1:33:40 + 4:11
  • 64 154 Carlsen, Kirk Wonderful Pistachios 1:33:53 + 4:24
  • 65 133 Rosenthal, Shawn Team Mike’s Bikes 1:34:23 + 4:54
  • 66 72 Ryan, Morgan Get Crackin’ – Ms Society +0 +0

Stage 3 Women

  • 1 965 Teutenberg, Ina Yoko Team Specialized lululemon in 55:21 + 0:00
  • 2 939 Wilcoxson, Jade Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Be +0 +0
  • 3 905 Schnider, Pascale Exergy Twenty12 +0 +0
  • 4 933 Samplonius, Anne NOW and Novartis for MS 55:23 2 + 0:02
  • 5 941 Numainville, Joelle Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Be 55:39 + 0:18
  • 6 934 Gokey-Smith, Christi NOW and Novartis for MS +0 +0
  • 7 964 Rowney, Loren Team Specialized lululemon +0 +0
  • 8 970 Ryan, Kendall Team TIBCO +0 +0
  • 9 966 Hughes, Clara Team Specialized lululemon +0 +0
  • 10 949 Rachetto, Liza Primal/MapMyRide Women’s racin +0 +0
  • 11 980 Winder, Ruth Vanderkitten-Focus +0 +0
  • 12 917 Caron, Joanie Cynergy Cycles/Missing Link Co +0 +0
  • 13 943 Lowe, Courtney Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Be +0 +0
  • 14 974 Chilcott, Kate Vanderkitten-Focus +0 +0
  • 15 907 Armstrong, Kristin Exergy Twenty12 +0 +0
  • 16 935 Powers, Alison NOW and Novartis for MS +0 +0
  • 17 953 Rios, Jenny SC VELO/Empower Coaching +0 +0
  • 18 922 McGuire, Amy FCS|Rouse p/b Mr. Restore +0 +0
  • 19 958 Gaffney, Amber SC VELO/Empower Coaching +0 +0
  • 20 962 Stacher, Ally Team Specialized lululemon +0 +0
  • 21 979 Collins, Emily Vanderkitten-Focus +0 +0
  • 22 963 Colclough, Katie Team Specialized lululemon +0 +0
  • 23 959 Rodriguez, Beatriz SC VELO/Empower Coaching +0 +0
  • 24 942 Ewart, Annie Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Be +0 +0
  • 25 938 Albrecht, Lex Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Be +0 +0
  • 26 957 Breck, Holly SC VELO/Empower Coaching +0 +0
  • 27 901 Shaw, Rhae Exergy Twenty12 +0 +0
  • 28 931 Gorry, Devon NOW and Novartis for MS +0 +0
  • 29 915 LaFranchise, Julia Cynergy Cycles/Missing Link Co +0 +0
  • 30 921 Sanders, Anna FCS|Rouse p/b Mr. Restore +0 +0
  • 31 971 Myers, Lindsay Team TIBCO +0 +0
  • 32 976 Hurikino, Jazzy Vanderkitten-Focus +0 +0
  • 33 932 Newell, Elizabeth ‘B NOW and Novartis for MS +0 +0
  • 34 906 McGrath, Kristin Exergy Twenty12 +0 +0
  • 35 947 Welsh, Alisha Primal/MapMyRide Women’s racin +0 +0
  • 36 982 Bernecker, Melina Velo Club LaGrange +0 +0
  • 37 937 Albershardt, Addyson NOW and Novartis for MS +0 +0
  • 38 950 Kachorek, Emily Primal/MapMyRide Women’s racin +0 +0
  • 39 967 Werner, Rebecca Team TIBCO +0 +0
  • 40 927 McCulloch, Joy Helen’s Racing Helen’s/Cannond +0 +0
  • 41 920 Donovan, Kathryn FCS|Rouse p/b Mr. Restore +0 +0

Stage 2 men

  • 1. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing, in 3:32:19
  • 2. Andy Jacues-Maynes, Kenda-5hr Energy, at 0:00:00
  • 3. Thomas Jondall, Landis-trek, at 0:00:01
  • 4. Ben Jacques-Maynes, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 0:00:03
  • 5. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing, at 0:00:14
  • 6. Ken Hanson, Optum Pro Cycling, at 0:00:22
  • 7. Logan Loader, Team Exergy, at 0:00:22
  • 8. Patrick Bevin, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 0:00:22
  • 9. Guido Palma, Jamis Sutter Home, at 0:00:22
  • 10. Christian Helmig, Elbowz Racing, at 0:00:22
  • 11. Benjamin Hill, Rbs Morgans-Ats Pro, at 0:00:22
  • 12. Rob Britton, Competitive Cyclist, at 0:00:22
  • 13. Nathan English, Kenda-5hr Energy, at 0:00:22
  • 14. Carter Jones, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 0:00:22
  • 15. Francisco Mancebo, Competitive Cyclist, at 0:00:22
  • 16. Morgan Schmitt, Team Exergy, at 0:00:27
  • 17. Eric Young, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 0:00:28
  • 18. Ian Burnett, Competitive Cyclist, at 0:00:32
  • 19. Jesse Reams, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 0:00:32
  • 20. Chad Beyer, Competitive Cyclist, at 0:00:34
  • 21. James Hepburn, Rbs Morgans-Ats Pro, at 0:00:34
  • 22. Travis Livermon, Team Mountain Khakis, at 0:00:34
  • 23. Sean Sullivan, Elbowz Racing, at 0:00:34
  • 24. Reid Mumford, Optum Pro Cycling, at 0:00:34
  • 25. Chris Baldwin, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 0:00:34
  • 26. Matt Cooke, Team Exergy, at 0:00:43
  • 27. Christian Varley, B & L, at 0:00:43
  • 28. Anthony Canevari, Cashcall Mortgage, at 0:00:54
  • 29. Phil Gaimon, Kenda-5hr Energy, at 0:00:54
  • 30. Andrew Dahlheim, Bissell Pro Cycling, at 0:00:54
  • 31. Tom Soladay, Optum Pro Cycling, at 0:00:54
  • 32. Colin Gibson, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 0:00:54
  • 33. Brian Mcculloch, Cashcall Mortgage, at 0:00:59
  • 34. Shawn Rosenthal, Team Mike’s Bikes, at 0:01:04
  • 35. Jonathan Hornbeck, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 0:01:09
  • 36. Tyler Brandt, Team Mike’s Bikes, at 0:01:09
  • 37. Tommy Nankervis, Competitive Cyclist, at 0:01:09
  • 38. Austin Allison, Horizon Organic-pana, at 0:01:26
  • 39. Sam Johnson, Team Exergy, at 0:01:31
  • 40. John Piasta, Team Mike’s Bikes, at 0:01:31
  • 41. Cameron Peterson, Rbs Morgans-Ats Pro, at 0:03:51
  • 42. Sebastian Salas, Optum Pro Cycling, at 0:06:39
  • 43. Shawn Milne, Kenda-5hr Energy, at 0:06:39
  • 44. Kirk Carlsen, Wonderful Pistachios, at 0:08:15
  • 45. Ben Chaddock, Team Exergy, at 0:09:22
  • 46. Kyle Gritters, Sho-Air-rock N Road, at 0:09:22
  • 47. Adam Carr, Eko.com – Gaspesien, at 0:10:06
  • 48. Gabe Varela, Hagens Berman Cycling, at 0:10:28
  • 49. Joseph Lewis, Rbs Morgans-Ats Pro, at 0:12:49
  • 50. Cory Greenberg, Get Crackin’ – Ms So, at 0:14:48
  • 51. Stephen Mull, Unattached, at 0:14:48
  • 52. Jeff Perrin, Alto Velo Racing Clu, at 0:14:48
  • 53. Stradford Helms, Team Type 1 Developm, at 0:14:48
  • 54. Daniel Holt, Team Type 1 Developm, at 0:14:48
  • 55. Brandon Gritters, Sho-Air-rock N Road, at 0:14:48
  • 56. Roman Kilun, Kenda-5hr Energy, at 0:14:48
  • 57. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, at 0:16:02
  • 58. Kevin Mullervy, Team Exergy, at 0:18:44
  • 59. John Murphy, Kenda-5hr Energy, at 0:22:28
  • 60. Morgan Ryan, Get Crackin’ – Ms So, at 0:22:28
  • . Freddie Rodriguez, Team Exergy, DNF
  • . Sergei Tvetkov, Team Exergy, DNF
  • . David Benkoski, Alto Velo Racing Clu, DNF
  • . Connor Mccutcheon, Simple Green – Bike, DNF
  • . Chase Pinkham, Bissell Pro Cycling, DNF
  • . Chris Barton, Bissell Pro Cycling, DNF
  • . Joseph Dombrowski, Bontrager-Livestrong, DNF
  • . Connor O’leary, Bontrager-Livestrong, DNF
  • . Ian Boswell, Bontrager-Livestrong, DNF
  • . Nick Frey, Boo Bicycles, DNF
  • . Sam Bassetti, California Giant-spe, DNF
  • . Robin Eckmann, California Giant-spe, DNF
  • . Torey Philipp, California Giant-spe, DNF
  • . Nate Wilson, California Giant-spe, DNF
  • . Chris Stastny, California Giant-spe, DNF
  • . Evan Hepner, Cascade Bicycle Stud, DNF
  • . Lee Muse, Cashcall Mortgage, DNF
  • . Devan Dunn, Cashcall Mortgage, DNF
  • . Justin Williams, Cashcall Mortgage, DNF
  • . Stefano Barberi, Cashcall Mortgage, DNF
  • . Christopher Johnson, Champion System, DNF
  • . Chris Gruber, Champion System, DNF
  • . Taylor Shelden, Competitive Cyclist, DNF
  • . Ivan Dominguez, Competitive Cyclist, DNF
  • . Nate King, Competitive Cyclist, DNF
  • . Andrew Gonzales, Elbowz Racing, DNF
  • . Tyler Jewell, Elbowz Racing, DNF
  • . David Robertson, F.c.c. Powered By Pu, DNF
  • . Patrick Caro, F.c.c. Powered By Pu, DNF
  • . Diego Yepez, F.c.c. Powered By Pu, DNF
  • . Mike Tettleton, F.c.c. Powered By Pu, DNF
  • . Michael Larsen, F.c.c. Powered By Pu, DNF
  • . Julio Mollindo, F.c.c. Powered By Pu, DNF
  • . Daniel Farinha, F.c.c. Powered By Pu, DNF
  • . Rob Scheffler, Fremont Bank Cycling, DNF
  • . Jason King, Fremont Bank Cycling, DNF
  • . Colt Peterson, Get Crackin’ – Ms So, DNF
  • . Tim Srenaski, Gs Boulder, DNF
  • . Daniel Bechtold, Hagens Berman Cycling, DNF
  • . Kennett Peterson, Hagens Berman Cycling, DNF
  • . Christopher Wingfield, Hagens Berman Cycling, DNF
  • . Chris Winn, Horizon Organic-pana, DNF
  • . Demis Aleman, Jamis Sutter Home, DNF
  • . John Simes, Jamis Sutter Home, DNF
  • . Kyle Wamsley, Jamis Sutter Home, DNF
  • . Anibal Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home, DNF
  • . Bobby Sweeting, Kenda-5hr Energy, DNF
  • . Chad Hartley, Kenda-5hr Energy, DNF
  • . James Esser, Kretzschmar Steel Ra, DNF
  • . Chris Aten, Landis-trek, DNF
  • . Jonathan Teeter, Marc Pro-strava, DNF
  • . Mike Sherer, Optum Pro Cycling, DNF
  • . Chris Parrish, Optum Pro Cycling, DNF
  • . Michael Herdman, Sho-Air-rock N Road, DNF
  • . Austin Carroll, Simple Green- Bike R, DNF
  • . Jos Le Roux, Simple Green- Bike R, DNF
  • . Christiaan Kriek, Simple Green- Bike R, DNF
  • . Shawn Vangassen, Socalcycling.com – E, DNF
  • . Cory Bruno, Spy-Swami’s Developm, DNF
  • . Andrew Bosco, Socalcycling.com – E, DNF
  • . Jeremiah Wiscovitch, Southern California, DNF
  • . Shane Buysse, Spy-Swami’s Developm, DNF
  • . Thorlak Franck, Spy-Swami’s Developm, DNF
  • . Mark Shimahara, Team Clif Bar Cycling, DNF
  • . Miles Lamon, Team Clif Bar Cycling, DNF
  • . Andy Goessling, Team Mike’s Bikes, DNF
  • . James Wingert, Team Mike’s Bikes, DNF
  • . Eric Riggs, Team Mike’s Bikes, DNF
  • . James Laberge, Team Mike’s Bikes, DNF
  • . Jerome Townsend, Team Mountain Khakis, DNF
  • . Chris Monteleone, Team Mountain Khakis, DNF
  • . Branden Russell, Team Type 1 Developm, DNF
  • . Alexey Shmidt, Team Type 1 Developm, DNF
  • . Justin Morris, Team Type 1 Developm, DNF
  • . Paolo Cravanzola, Team Type 1 Developm, DNF
  • . Andrea Ciacchini, Team Type 1 Developm, DNF
  • . Cody Canning, Trek Red Truck M, DNF
  • . Shawn Daurelio, Velo Club Lagrange, DNF
  • . Gustavo-Adolfo Mendez, Velo Club Lagrange, DNF
  • . Michael Weicht, Velo Club Lagrange, DNF
  • . James Riggs, Velo Club Lagrange, DNF
  • . Diego Sandoval, DNF

Stage 2 women

  • 1. Kristin Armstrong, Exergy Twenty12, in 2:18:50
  • 2. Clara Hughes, Team Specialized-lululemon, at 0:00:00
  • 3. Joelle Numainville, Optum Pro Cycling, at 0:00:00
  • 4. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For MS, at 0:00:00
  • 5. Pascale Schnider, Exergy Twenty12, at 0:04:15
  • 6. Joanie Caron, Cynergy Cycles/missi, at 0:04:15
  • 7. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum Pro Cycling, at 0:04:15
  • 8. Elizabeth ‘beth’ Newell, Now And Novartis For MS, at 0:04:15
  • 9. Loren Rowney, Team Specialized-lululemon, at 0:04:15
  • 10. Katie Colclough, Team Specialized-lululemon, at 0:04:15
  • 11. Lex Albrecht, Optum Pro Cycling, at 0:04:15
  • 12. Emily Collins, Vanderkitten-Focus, at 0:04:15
  • 13. Ruth Winder, Vanderkitten-Focus, at 0:04:15
  • 14. Ally Stacher, Team Specialized-lululemon, at 0:04:15
  • 15. Melina Bernecker, Velo Club Lagrange, at 0:04:15
  • 16. Karlee Gendron, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Re, at 0:04:15
  • 17. Courtney Lowe, Optum Pro Cycling, at 0:04:15
  • 18. Amber Gaffney, Sc Velo/empower Coaching, at 0:04:15
  • 19. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For MS, at 0:04:15
  • 20. Amy Mcguire, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Re, at 0:04:15
  • 21. Annie Ewart, Optum Pro Cycling, at 0:04:15
  • 22. Alisha Welsh, Primal/mapmyride, at 0:04:15
  • 23. Anna Sanders, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Re, at 0:04:15
  • 24. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For MS, at 0:04:15
  • 25. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twenty12, at 0:04:15
  • 26. Kathryn Donovan, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Re, at 0:04:15
  • 27. Emily Kachorek, Primal/mapmyride, at 0:04:15
  • 28. Billington Kathleen, Vanderkitten-Focus, at 0:04:15
  • 29. Anne Samplonius, Now And Novartis For MS, at 0:04:15
  • 30. Lindsay Myers, Team Tibco, at 0:04:44
  • 31. Veronique Fortin, Team Tibco, at 0:04:44
  • 32. Liza Rachetto, Primal/mapmyride, at 0:04:44
  • 33. Jennifer Wheeler, Team Tibco, at 0:04:44
  • 34. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty12, at 0:04:44
  • 35. Dani Haulman, Team Tibco, at 0:04:44
  • 36. Julia Lafranchise, Cynergy Cycles/missi, at 0:05:08
  • 37. Kendall Ryan, Team Tibco, at 0:05:08
  • 38. Rhae Shaw, Exergy Twenty12, at 0:05:21
  • 39. Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Team Specialized-lululemon, at 0:05:53
  • 40. Rebecca Siegel, Paa – Re/max, at 0:06:33
  • 41. Lauren Stephens, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Re, at 0:06:35
  • 42. Joy Mcculloch, Helen’s Racing Helen, at 0:07:00
  • 43. Holly Breck, Sc Velo/empower Coaching, at 0:11:09
  • 44. Rebecca Werner, Team Tibco, at 0:11:09
  • 45. Nicky Wangsgard, Primal/mapmyride, at 0:11:09
  • 46. Monika Sattler, Xo Communications, at 0:11:23
  • 47. Rachel Cieslewicz, Canyon Bicycles Race, at 0:12:11
  • 48. Christina Gokey-Smith, Now And Novartis For MS, at 0:04:15
  • 49. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten-Focus, at 0:04:15
  • . 11 Placeholder, , DNF
  • . Tayler Wiles, Exergy Twenty12, DNF
  • . Kimberly Keathley, Bolthouse Farms/aiag, DNF
  • . Kemille Garvin, Bountiful Mazda Race, DNF
  • . Amber Woodbury, Bountiful Mazda Race, DNF
  • . Angela Wimberly, Calcoast Bicycles, DNF
  • . Lauren Liscinski, Cynergy Cycles/missi, DNF
  • . Leah Guloien, Cynergy Cycles/missi, DNF
  • . Jenna Kowalski, Cynergy Cycles/missi, DNF
  • . Payton Thomas, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Re, DNF
  • . Mary Maroon, Fcs|rouse P/b Mr. Re, DNF
  • . Ivie Crawford, Fort Lewis College C, DNF
  • . Shelby Reynolds, Helen’s Racing Helen, DNF
  • . Suzanne Sonye, Helen’s Racing Helen, DNF
  • . Ryan Hostetter, Metromint Cycling, DNF
  • . Kate Wilson, Now And Novartis For MS, DNF
  • . Addyson ‘addy’ Albershardt, Now And Novartis For MS, DNF
  • . Emma Grant, Optum Pro Cycling, DNF
  • . Kristin Sanders, Optum Pro Cycling, DNF
  • . Shannon Castle, Paa – Re/max, DNF
  • . Kristen Lasasso, Primal/mapmyride, DNF
  • . Jenny Rios, Sc Velo/empower Coaching, DNF
  • . Lisa Campbell, Sc Velo/empower Coaching, DNF
  • . Priscilla Calderon, Sc Velo/empower Coaching, DNF
  • . Ruth Clemence, Sc Velo/empower Coaching, DNF
  • . Beatriz Rodriguez, Sc Velo/empower Coaching, DNF
  • . Cara Gillis, Team Kenda P/b Gearg, DNF
  • . Hilary Crowley, Team Revolution, DNF
  • . Heather Nielson, Touchstone Climbing, DNF
  • . Jazzy Hurikino, Vanderkitten-Focus, DNF
  • . Courtney Dimpel, Vanderkitten-Focus, DNF
  • . Julie Cutts, Velo Club Lagrange, DNF
  • . Belinda Eschenwald, Velo Club Lagrange, DNF

Stage 1 men

  • 1. Phil Gaimon, Kenda-5hr Energy, in 13:10.2
  • 2. Rob Britton, Competitive Cyclist, in 13:24.2
  • 3. Nathan English, Kenda-5hr Energy, in 13:24.7
  • 4. Morgan Schmitt, Team Exergy, in 13:33.0
  • 5. Matt Cooke, Team Exergy, in 13:39.2
  • 6. Nate Wilson, California Giant-spe, in 13:39.4
  • 7. Carter Jones, Bissell Pro Cycling, in 13:41.4
  • 8. Cameron Peterson, Rbs Morgans/ats Pro, in 13:42.2
  • 9. Patrick Bevin, Bissell Pro Cycling, in 13:44.8
  • 10. Joseph Dombrowski, Bontrager/livestrong, in 13:45.9
  • 11. Joseph Schmalz, Elbowz Racing, in 13:52.5
  • 12. Francisco Mancebo, Competitive Cyclist, in 13:53.8
  • 13. Andy Jacues-Maynes, Kenda-5hr Energy, in 13:54.7
  • 14. Sebastian Salas, Optum Pro Cycling, in 13:55.8
  • 15. Kirk Carlsen, Wonderful Pistachios, in 13:56.2
  • 16. Chad Beyer, Competitive Cyclist, in 13:57.4
  • 17. Ben Jacques-Maynes, Bissell Pro Cycling, in 13:58.0
  • 18. Chris Baldwin, Bissell Pro Cycling, in 13:58.7
  • 19. Heath Blackgrove, Elbowz Racing, in 14:00.5
  • 20. Ian Burnett, Competitive Cyclist, in 14:01.0
  • 21. John Murphy, Kenda-5hr Energy, in 14:04.3
  • 22. Ian Boswell, Bontrager/livestrong, in 14:06.9
  • 23. Taylor Shelden, Competitive Cyclist, in 14:07.6
  • 24. Sergei Tvetkov, Team Exergy, in 14:12.4
  • 25. Reid Mumford, Optum Pro Cycling, in 14:13.2
  • 26. Roman Kilun, Kenda-5hr Energy, in 14:14.5
  • 27. Connor Mccutcheon, Simple Green – Bike, in 14:14.7
  • 28. Devan Dunn, Cashcall Mortgage, in 14:15.2
  • 29. Christian Helmig, Elbowz Racing, in 14:19.1
  • 30. Connor O’leary, Bontrager/livestrong, in 14:24.7
  • 31. Sam Johnson, Team Exergy, in 14:26.1
  • 32. Bobby Sweeting, Kenda-5hr Energy, in 14:28.8
  • 33. Freddie Rodriguez, Team Exergy, in 14:32.7
  • 34. Jonathan Teeter, Marc Pro-strava, in 14:32.9
  • 35. Chris Winn, Horizon Organic-pana, in 14:33.2
  • 36. Austin Allison, Horizon Organic-pana, in 14:33.3
  • 37. Michael Weicht, Velo Club Lagrange, in 14:34.5
  • 38. Sam Bassetti, California Giant-spe, in 14:35.6
  • 39. Stephen Mull, Unattached, in 14:36.9
  • 40. Chase Pinkham, Bissell Pro Cycling, in 14:37.0
  • 41. Joseph Lewis, Rbs Morgans/ats Pro, in 14:37.3
  • 42. Andrew Dahlheim, Bissell Pro Cycling, in 14:37.8
  • 43. Thomas Jondall, Landis-trek, in 14:41.6
  • 44. Stefano Barberi, Cashcall Mortgage, in 14:43.4
  • 45. Christiaan Kriek, Simple Green- Bike R, in 14:44.2
  • 46. James Hepburn, Rbs Morgans/ats Pro, in 14:45.9
  • 47. Chris Monteleone, Team Mountain Khakis, in 14:46.0
  • 48. Torey Philipp, California Giant-spe, in 14:48.9
  • 49. Chris Aten, Landis-trek, in 14:50.9
  • 50. Cory Bruno, Spy-Swami’s Developm, in 14:52.9
  • 51. Jonathan Hornbeck, Hagens Berman Cyclin, in 14:54.6
  • 52. Cody Canning, Trek Red Truck P-b M, in 14:56.1
  • 53. Nate King, Competitive Cyclist, in 14:56.8
  • 54. Travis Livermon, Team Mountain Khakis, in 14:57.9
  • 55. James Wingert, Team Mike’s Bikes, in 15:00.2
  • 56. Tom Soladay, Optum Pro Cycling, in 15:00.4
  • 57. Chris Parrish, Optum Pro Cycling, in 15:01.9
  • 58. Jos Le Roux, Simple Green- Bike R, in 15:02.4
  • 59. Robin Eckmann, California Giant-spe, in 15:03.6
  • 60. Eric Young, Bissell Pro Cycling, in 15:05.9
  • 61. Shawn Milne, Kenda-5hr Energy, in 15:06.0
  • 62. Christian Varley, B & L, in 15:06.9
  • 63. Chris Barton, Bissell Pro Cycling, in 15:07.0
  • 64. Mike Sherer, Optum Pro Cycling, in 15:09.1
  • 65. Sean Sullivan, Elbowz Racing, in 15:10.9
  • 66. Nick Frey, Boo Bicycles, in 15:10.9
  • 67. Kennett Peterson, Hagens Berman Cyclin, in 15:12.2
  • 68. Shawn Rosenthal, Team Mike’s Bikes, in 15:13.2
  • 69. Chris Stastny, California Giant-spe, in 15:14.9
  • 70. David Santos, Cashcall Mortgage, in 15:15.9
  • 71. Jeff Perrin, Alto Velo Racing Clu, in 15:23.9
  • 72. Morgan Ryan, Get Crackin’ – Ms So, in 15:24.5
  • 73. Christopher Johnson, Champion System P-b, in 15:25.6
  • 74. James Riggs, Velo Club Lagrange, in 15:25.7
  • 75. Logan Loader, Team Exergy, in 15:28.1
  • 76. Gabe Varela, Hagens Berman Cyclin, in 15:29.4
  • 77. Mark Shimahara, Team Clif Bar Cyclin, in 15:29.7
  • 78. Kevin Mullervy, Team Exergy, in 15:31.3
  • 79. Paolo Cravanzola, Team Type 1 Developm, in 15:32.5
  • 80. Shane Buysse, Spy-Swami’s Developm, in 15:33.3
  • 81. Ivan Dominguez, Competitive Cyclist, in 15:35.3
  • 82. Cory Greenberg, Get Crackin’ – Ms So, in 15:36.8
  • 83. Christopher Wingfield, Hagens Berman Cyclin, in 15:37.7
  • 84. Alexey Shmidt, Team Type 1 Developm, in 15:37.9
  • 85. Diego Sandoval,, in 15:39.0
  • 86. Jason King, Fremont Bank Cycling, in 15:39.0
  • 87. Ken Hanson, Optum Pro Cycling, in 15:39.1
  • 88. Jesse Reams, Hagens Berman Cyclin, in 15:39.7
  • 89. Brandon Gritters, Sho/air-rock N Road, in 15:39.8
  • 90. Tommy Nankervis, Competitive Cyclist, in 15:41.2
  • 91. Daniel Bechtold, Hagens Berman Cyclin, in 15:43.9
  • 92. Benjamin Hill, Rbs Morgans/ats Pro, in 15:45.0
  • 93. John Simes, Jamis Sutter Home, in 15:48.4
  • 94. Kyle Wamsley, Jamis Sutter Home, in 15:49.2
  • 95. Lee Muse, Cashcall Mortgage, in 15:51.4
  • 96. Colt Peterson, Get Crackin’ – Ms So, in 15:51.6
  • 97. Tyler Brandt, Team Mike’s Bikes, in 15:53.8
  • 98. Eric Riggs, Team Mike’s Bikes, in 15:55.4
  • 99. Julio Mollindo, F.c.c. Powered By Pu, in 15:57.0
  • 100. Mike Tettleton, F.c.c. Powered By Pu, in 15:57.1
  • 101. Daniel Holt, Team Type 1 Developm, in 16:01.7
  • 102. Colin Gibson, Hagens Berman Cyclin, in 16:02.5
  • 103. Andy Goessling, Team Mike’s Bikes, in 16:03.5
  • 104. John Piasta, Team Mike’s Bikes, in 16:04.4
  • 105. Guido Palma, Jamis Sutter Home, in 16:04.9
  • 106. Kyle Gritters, Sho/air-rock N Road, in 16:05.5
  • 107. Chad Hartley, Kenda-5hr Energy, in 16:06.9
  • 108. Anibal Borrajo, Jamis Sutter Home, in 16:07.0
  • 109. Austin Carroll, Simple Green- Bike R, in 16:07.7
  • 110. David Robertson, F.c.c. Powered By Pu, in 16:08.5
  • 111. Diego Yepez, F.c.c. Powered By Pu, in 16:08.8
  • 112. Andrew Gonzales, Elbowz Racing, in 16:09.9
  • 113. Chris Gruber, Champion System P-b, in 16:10.4
  • 114. David Benkoski, Alto Velo Racing Clu, in 16:10.6
  • 115. Brian Mcculloch, Cashcall Mortgage, in 16:15.6
  • 116. Rob Scheffler, Fremont Bank Cycling, in 16:16.6
  • 117. Thorlak Franck, Spy-Swami’s Developm, in 16:17.8
  • 118. Demis Aleman, Jamis Sutter Home, in 16:18.5
  • 119. Anthony Canevari, Cashcall Mortgage, in 16:19.4
  • 120. Stradford Helms, Team Type 1 Developm, in 16:23.7
  • 121. Tim Srenaski, Gs Boulder, in 16:31.0
  • 122. Ben Chaddock, Team Exergy, in 16:32.6
  • 123. Michael Larsen, F.c.c. Powered By Pu, in 16:36.8
  • 124. Adam Carr, Eko.com – Gaspesien, in 16:41.6
  • 125. James Laberge, Team Mike’s Bikes, in 16:45.1
  • 126. Justin Morris, Team Type 1 Developm, in 16:47.1
  • 127. Branden Russell, Team Type 1 Developm, in 16:50.6
  • 128. Patrick Caro, F.c.c. Powered By Pu, in 16:56.7
  • 129. Gustavo/adolfo Mendez, Velo Club Lagrange, in 16:58.3
  • 130. Shawn Daurelio, Velo Club Lagrange, in 17:04.4
  • 131. Tyler Jewell, Elbowz Racing, in 17:05.5
  • 132. Andrew Bosco, Socalcycling.com – E, in 17:07.5
  • 133. Jerome Townsend, Team Mountain Khakis, in 17:08.9
  • 134. Daniel Farinha, F.c.c. Powered By Pu, in 17:12.4
  • 135. Jeremiah Wiscovitch, Southern California, in 17:19.0
  • 136. Michael Herdman, Sho/air-rock N Road, in 17:30.2
  • 137. Justin Williams, Cashcall Mortgage, in 17:56.7
  • 138. Miles Lamon, Team Clif Bar Cyclin, in 17:57.2
  • 139. Andrea Ciacchini, Team Type 1 Developm, in 17:57.5
  • 140. Evan Hepner, Cascade Bicycle Stud, in 18:00.8
  • 141. Shawn Vangassen, Socalcycling.com – E, in 18:15.6
  • 142. James Esser, Kretzschmar Steel Ra, in 22:12.8

Stage 1 women

  • 1. Kristin Armstrong, Exergy Twenty12, in 15:01.0
  • 2. Clara Hughes, Team Specialized-lululemon, in 15:32.7
  • 3. Kathryn Donovan, Fcs|rouse Mr. Re, in 15:53.5
  • 4. Tayler Wiles, Exergy Twenty12, in 15:59.3
  • 5. Joelle Numainville, Optum Pro Cycling, in 16:07.1
  • 6. Jade Wilcoxson, Optum Pro Cycling, in 16:17.6
  • 7. Alison Powers, Now And Novartis For, in 16:24.6
  • 8. Alisha Welsh, Primal-mapmyride, in 16:26.4
  • 9. Kristin Mcgrath, Exergy Twenty12, in 16:36.3
  • 10. Ally Stacher, Team Specialized-lululemon, in 16:38.0
  • 11. Lindsay Myers, Team Tibco, in 16:39.0
  • 12. Veronique Fortin, Team Tibco, in 16:39.4
  • 13. Kristen Lasasso, Primal-mapmyride, in 16:45.7
  • 14. Rhae Shaw, Exergy Twenty12, in 16:45.9
  • 15. Pascale Schnider, Exergy Twenty12, in 17:01.6
  • 16. Anne Samplonius, Now And Novartis For, in 17:03.2
  • 17. Leah Guloien, Cynergy Cycles-missi, in 17:04.7
  • 18. Emily Kachorek, Primal-mapmyride, in 17:07.0
  • 19. Jacquelyn Crowell, Exergy Twenty12, in 17:09.8
  • 20. Olivia Dillon, Now And Novartis For, in 17:10.3
  • 21. Lex Albrecht, Optum Pro Cycling, in 17:11.3
  • 22. Loren Rowney, Team Specialized-lululemon, in 17:14.6
  • 23. Elizabeth ‘beth’ Newell, Now And Novartis For, in 17:14.8
  • 24. Courtney Lowe, Optum Pro Cycling, in 17:16.1
  • 25. Ruth Clemence, Sc Velo-empower Coac, in 17:16.3
  • 26. Kate Chilcott, Vanderkitten-Focus, in 17:17.3
  • 27. Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Team Specialized-lululemon, in 17:19.2
  • 28. Anna Sanders, Fcs|rouse Mr. Re, in 17:21.8
  • 29. Rebecca Werner, Team Tibco, in 17:22.9
  • 30. Jennifer Wheeler, Team Tibco, in 17:35.4
  • 31. Devon Gorry, Now And Novartis For, in 17:35.8
  • 32. Amber Gaffney, Sc Velo-empower Coac, in 17:36.5
  • 33. Lauren Stephens, Fcs|rouse Mr. Re, in 17:40.6
  • 34. Heather Logan Springer, Exergy Twenty12, in 17:46.8
  • 35. Emily Collins, Vanderkitten-Focus, in 17:48.0
  • 36. Joy Mcculloch, Helen’s Racing Helen, in 17:48.4
  • 37. Kristin Sanders, Optum Pro Cycling, in 17:50.1
  • 38. Katie Colclough, Team Specialized-lululemon, in 17:53.1
  • 39. Lisa Campbell, Sc Velo-empower Coac, in 17:53.8
  • 40. Jazzy Hurikino, Vanderkitten-Focus, in 17:54.5
  • 41. Rachel Cieslewicz, Canyon Bicycles Race, in 17:57.6
  • 42. Cara Gillis, Team Kenda Gearg, in 17:59.5
  • 43. Kendall Ryan, Team Tibco, in 17:59.6
  • 44. Julie Cutts, Velo Club Lagrange, in 18:15.2
  • 45. Ruth Winder, Vanderkitten-Focus, in 18:22.8
  • 46. Kate Wilson, Now And Novartis For, in 18:24.7
  • 47. Dani Haulman, Team Tibco, in 18:26.8
  • 48. Joanie Caron, Cynergy Cycles-missi, in 18:29.5
  • 49. Melina Bernecker, Velo Club Lagrange, in 18:32.8
  • 50. Addyson ‘addy’ Albershardt, Now And Novartis For, in 18:34.8
  • 51. Monika Sattler, Xo Communications, in 18:49.7
  • 52. Shannon Castle, Paa- Re-max, in 19:05.1
  • 53. Liza Rachetto, Primal-mapmyride, in 19:05.1
  • 54. Annie Ewart, Optum Pro Cycling, in 19:10.4
  • 55. Amy Mcguire, Fcs|rouse Mr. Re, in 19:10.5
  • 56. Julia Lafranchise, Cynergy Cycles-missi, in 19:14.7
  • 57. Angela Wimberly, Calcoast Bicycles, in 19:17.6
  • 58. Mary Maroon, Fcs|rouse Mr. Re, in 19:18.1
  • 59. Christina Gokey-Smith, Now And Novartis For, in 19:19.0
  • 60. Hilary Crowley, Team Revolution, in 19:21.0
  • 61. Beatriz Rodriguez, Sc Velo-empower Coac, in 19:22.2
  • 62. Rebecca Siegel, Paa- Re-max, in 19:22.3
  • 63. Emma Grant, Optum Pro Cycling, in 19:28.7
  • 64. Suzanne Sonye, Helen’s Racing Helen, in 19:30.0
  • 65. Nicky Wangsgard, Primal-mapmyride, in 19:31.3
  • 66. Heather Nielson, Touchstone Climbing, in 19:38.5
  • 67. Holly Breck, Sc Velo-empower Coac, in 19:43.1
  • 68. Kemille Garvin, Bountiful Mazda Race, in 19:49.9
  • 69. Ryan Hostetter, Metromint Cycling, in 19:52.0
  • 70. Michelle Melka, Red Racing, in 19:59.4
  • 71. Karlee Gendron, Fcs|rouse Mr. Re, in 20:01.6
  • 72. Lauren Liscinski, Cynergy Cycles-missi, in 20:03.1
  • 73. Amber Woodbury, Bountiful Mazda Race, in 20:06.9
  • 74. Jenna Kowalski, Cynergy Cycles-missi, in 20:14.1
  • 75. Jenny Rios, Sc Velo-empower Coac, in 20:31.7
  • 76. Billington Kathleen, Vanderkitten-Focus, in 20:42.6
  • 77. Kimberly Keathley, Bolthouse Farms/aiag, in 20:48.7
  • 78. Courtney Dimpel, Vanderkitten-Focus, in 20:51.0
  • 79. Belinda Eschenwald, Velo Club Lagrange, in 21:10.8
  • 80. Priscilla Calderon, Sc Velo-empower Coac, in 21:48.8
  • 81. Shelby Reynolds, Helen’s Racing Helen, in 21:54.6
  • 82. Ivie Crawford, Fort Lewis College C, in 22:20.4
  • 83. Payton Thomas, Fcs|rouse Mr. Re, in 24:52.5