Final General classification

  • 1. WIGGINS Bradley, Sky Procycling, in 28:12:16
  • 2. WESTRA Lieuwe, Vacansoleil-Dcm at 00:08
  • 3. VALVERDE Alejandro, Movistar Team at 01:10
  • 4. SPILAK Simon, Katusha Team at 01:24
  • 5. VAN GARDEREN Tejay, Bmc Racing Team at 01:54
  • 6. JEANNESSON Arnold, Fdj-Bigmat at 02:13
  • 7. MONFORT Maxime, Radioshack-Nissan at 02:21
  • 8. CHAVANEL Sylvain, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 02:42
  • 9. KISERLOVSKI Robert, Astana Pro Team at 03:30
  • 10. VICIOSO Angel, Katusha Team at 03:59
  • 11. COPPEL Jérôme, Saur-Sojasun at 04:28
  • 12. URAN Rigoberto, Sky Procycling at 04:40
  • 13. CUNEGO Damiano, Lampre – Isd at 04:41
  • 14. BOUET Maxime, Ag2r La Mondiale at 04:50
  • 15. NAVARRO Daniel, Team Saxo Bank at 05:26
  • 16. ROJAS Jose Joaquin, Movistar Team at 05:33
  • 17. SANCHEZ Luis-Leon, Rabobank Cycling Team at 05:54
  • 18. KLÖDEN Andréas, Radioshack-Nissan at 06:11
  • 19. ROY Jérémy, Fdj-Bigmat at 06:13
  • 20. ROCHE Nicolas, Ag2r La Mondiale at 06:28
  • 21. PETROV Evgeni, Astana Pro Team at 06:33
  • 22. VOIGT Jens, Radioshack-Nissan at 06:38
  • 23. BOOKWALTER Brent, Bmc Racing Team at 06:39
  • 24. SCHLECK Frank, Radioshack-Nissan at 06:46
  • 25. CAPECCHI Eros, Liquigas-Cannondale at 06:52
  • 26. MEERSMAN Gianni, Lotto-Belisol Team at 07:12
  • 27. GAVAZZI Francesco, Astana Pro Team at 07:14
  • 28. PIETROPOLLI Daniele, Lampre – Isd at 07:35
  • 29. DE GENDT Thomas, Vacansoleil-Dcm at 07:35
  • 30. VOECKLER Thomas, Team Europcar at 07:45
  • 31. MORENO Javier, Movistar Team at 08:32
  • 32. PICHOT Alexandre, Team Europcar at 08:55
  • 33. FLORENCIO Xavier, Katusha Team at 09:02
  • 34. LE LAY David, Saur-Sojasun at 09:05
  • 35. LEIPHEIMER Levi, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 09:09
  • 36. BERNAUDEAU Giovanni, Team Europcar at 09:19
  • 37. ALBASINI Michael, Greenedge Cycling Team at 09:26
  • 38. CHEREL Mikael, Ag2r La Mondiale at 09:38
  • 39. SICARD Romain, Euskaltel – Euskadi at 09:49
  • 40. SIMON Julien, Saur-Sojasun at 10:39
  • 41. MALACARNE Davide, Team Europcar at 10:47
  • 42. ASTARLOZA Mikel, Euskaltel – Euskadi at 11:00
  • 43. TEN DAM Laurens, Rabobank Cycling Team at 11:06
  • 44. NERZ Dominik, Liquigas-Cannondale at 11:56
  • 45. ARASHIRO Yukiya, Team Europcar at 13:05
  • 46. LEUKEMANS Bjorn, Vacansoleil-Dcm at 13:06
  • 47. GESLIN Anthony, Fdj-Bigmat at 13:36
  • 48. ULISSI Diego, Lampre – Isd at 14:32
  • 49. SZMYD Sylvester, Liquigas-Cannondale at 14:34
  • 50. ANTON Igor, Euskaltel – Euskadi at 14:38
  • 51. TALABARDON Yannick, Saur-Sojasun at 14:45
  • 52. MOINARD Amaël, Bmc Racing Team at 14:54
  • 53. MINARD Sébastien, Ag2r La Mondiale at 14:55
  • 54. LUND Anders, Team Saxo Bank at 15:58
  • 55. VORGANOV Eduard, Katusha Team at 16:54
  • 56. BRAJKOVIC Janez, Astana Pro Team at 17:05
  • 57. CARUSO Gianpaolo, Katusha Team at 17:11
  • 58. LAGUTIN Sergey, Vacansoleil-Dcm at 18:34
  • 59. IRIZAR Markel, Radioshack-Nissan at 18:36
  • 60. LOPEZ GARCIA David, Movistar Team at 18:56
  • 61. DUPONT Hubert, Ag2r La Mondiale at 18:57
  • 62. MARTIN Tony, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 19:02
  • 63. BARREDO Carlos, Rabobank Cycling Team at 19:42
  • 64. FEDRIGO Pierrick, Fdj-Bigmat at 19:46
  • 65. SEELDRAYERS Kevin, Astana Pro Team at 21:02
  • 66. DE KORT Koen, Project 1t4i at 21:07
  • 67. VEUCHELEN Frederik, Vacansoleil-Dcm at 22:13
  • 68. PORTE Richie, Sky Procycling at 22:16
  • 69. HIVERT Jonathan, Saur-Sojasun at 22:22
  • 70. ARROYO David, Movistar Team at 22:36
  • 71. GESCHKE Simon, Project 1t4i at 22:40
  • 72. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka, Euskaltel – Euskadi at 22:43
  • 73. LONGO BORGHINI Paolo, Liquigas-Cannondale at 25:56
  • 74. BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo, Lampre – Isd at 26:03
  • 75. GERRANS Simon, Greenedge Cycling Team at 26:06
  • 76. DE WEERT Kevin, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 26:23
  • 77. CLARKE Simon, Greenedge Cycling Team at 26:49
  • 78. GENIEZ Alexandre, Project 1t4i at 27:08
  • 79. BOLE Grega, Lampre – Isd at 27:14
  • 80. HAUSSLER Heinrich, Garmin – Barracuda at 27:20
  • 81. SIVTSOV Kanstantsin, Sky Procycling at 27:38
  • 82. SULZBERGER Wesley, Greenedge Cycling Team at 28:18
  • 83. GUTIERREZ José Ivan, Movistar Team at 28:27
  • 84. VANDENBERGH Stijn, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 28:28
  • 85. ERVITI Imanol, Movistar Team at 30:15
  • 86. KIRYIENKA Vasil, Movistar Team at 30:45
  • 87. TAARAMAE Rein, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne at 31:09
  • 88. DEKKER Thomas, Garmin – Barracuda at 33:53
  • 89. WYSS Danilo, Bmc Racing Team at 34:45
  • 90. PERAUD Jean-Christophe, Ag2r La Mondiale at 35:18
  • 91. BOECKMANS Kris, Vacansoleil-Dcm at 35:26
  • 92. BOONEN Tom, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 35:49
  • 93. KROON Karsten, Team Saxo Bank at 36:56
  • 94. DUMOULIN Samuel, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne at 37:26
  • 95. PINEAU Cedric, Fdj-Bigmat at 38:48
  • 96. DEGENKOLB John, Project 1t4i at 39:12
  • 97. MONCOUTIE David, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne at 40:12
  • 98. RAVARD Anthony, Ag2r La Mondiale at 40:52
  • 99. ZANDIO Xabier, Sky Procycling at 41:03
  • 100. VALENTIN Tristan, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne at 41:35
  • 101. KEUKELEIRE Jens, Greenedge Cycling Team at 41:48
  • 102. LE MEVEL Christophe, Garmin – Barracuda at 41:51
  • 103. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne at 41:57
  • 104. BILLE Gaëtan, Lotto-Belisol Team at 42:42
  • 105. HENDERSON Gregory, Lotto-Belisol Team at 42:53
  • 106. FISCHER Murilo Antoniobil, Garmin – Barracuda at 44:11
  • 107. KLIER Andreas, Garmin – Barracuda at 44:44
  • 108. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo, Euskaltel – Euskadi at 44:49
  • 109. FERNANDEZ Koldo, Garmin – Barracuda at 45:13
  • 110. DE CLERCQ Bart, Lotto-Belisol Team at 45:21
  • 111. RENSHAW Mark, Rabobank Cycling Team at 45:33
  • 112. VANMARCKE Sep, Garmin – Barracuda at 46:24
  • 113. FEILLU Romain, Vacansoleil-Dcm at 47:26
  • 114. RIGHI Daniele, Lampre – Isd at 47:32
  • 115. MAES Nikolas, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 48:19
  • 116. JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen, Team Saxo Bank at 49:01
  • 117. NIERMANN Grischa Jan, Rabobank Cycling Team at 51:02
  • 118. HUSHOVD Thor, Bmc Racing Team at 51:10
  • 119. JEROME Vincent, Team Europcar at 51:22
  • 120. VIVIANI Elia, Liquigas-Cannondale at 53:53
  • 121. BONO Matteo, Lampre – Isd at 54:00
  • 122. HUTAROVICH Yauheni, Fdj-Bigmat at 54:59
  • 123. BUFFAZ Mickaël, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne at 55:20
  • 124. CHAVANEL Sébastien, Team Europcar at 56:04
  • 125. GHYSELINCK Jan, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne at 58:55
  • 126. CAZAUX Pierre, Euskaltel – Euskadi at 1:00:36
  • 127. MAASKANT Martijn, Garmin – Barracuda at 1:01:04
  • 128. MORKOV Michael, Team Saxo Bank at 1:01:59
  • 129. SAEZ Adrian, Euskaltel – Euskadi at 1:03:43
  • 130. GRETSCH Patrick, Project 1t4i at 1:05:14
  • 131. PATE Danny, Sky Procycling at 1:05:27
  • 132. VAN WINDEN Dennis, Rabobank Cycling Team at 1:06:21
  • 133. KASHECHKIN Andrey, Astana Pro Team at 1:06:32
  • 134. GAUDIN Damien, Team Europcar at 1:08:13
  • 135. DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano, Liquigas-Cannondale at 1:08:15
  • 136. KING Edward, Liquigas-Cannondale at 1:08:39
  • 137. KLOSTERGAARD-LARSEN Kasper, Team Saxo Bank at 1:11:05
  • 138. MARYCZ Jaroslaw, Team Saxo Bank at 1:23:13

Stage 8 Paris-Nice

  • 1. WIGGINS Bradley, Sky Procycling in 19:12
  • 2. WESTRA Lieuwe, Vacansoleil-Dcm at 00:02
  • 3. PERAUD Jean-Christophe, Ag2r La Mondiale at 00:33
  • 4. SPILAK Simon, Katusha Team at 00:47
  • 5. COPPEL Jérôme, Saur-Sojasun at 00:51
  • 6. VALVERDE Alejandro, Movistar Team at 00:52
  • 7. KLÖDEN Andréas, Radioshack-Nissan at 00:58
  • 8. MONCOUTIE David, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne at 00:59
  • 9. CUNEGO Damiano, Lampre – Isd at 00:59
  • 10. URAN Rigoberto, Sky Procycling at 01:06
  • 11. NAVARRO Daniel, Team Saxo Bank at 01:06
  • 12. JEANNESSON Arnold, Fdj-Bigmat at 01:07
  • 13. SZMYD Sylvester, Liquigas-Cannondale at 01:15
  • 14. VAN GARDEREN Tejay, Bmc Racing Team at 01:15
  • 15. BOUET Maxime, Ag2r La Mondiale at 01:16
  • 16. MORENO Javier, Movistar Team at 01:21
  • 17. CHAVANEL Sylvain, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 01:26
  • 18. ULISSI Diego, Lampre – Isd at 01:27
  • 19. CAPECCHI Eros, Liquigas-Cannondale at 01:27
  • 20. DE GENDT Thomas, Vacansoleil-Dcm at 01:28
  • 21. VOIGT Jens, Radioshack-Nissan at 01:32
  • 22. LEIPHEIMER Levi, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 01:33
  • 23. MONFORT Maxime, Radioshack-Nissan at 01:35
  • 24. VICIOSO Angel, Katusha Team at 01:35
  • 25. MARTIN Tony, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 01:37
  • 26. SCHLECK Frank, Radioshack-Nissan at 01:41
  • 27. DE CLERCQ Bart, Lotto-Belisol Team at 01:43
  • 28. PORTE Richie, Sky Procycling at 01:44
  • 29. DUPONT Hubert, Ag2r La Mondiale at 01:44
  • 30. HIVERT Jonathan, Saur-Sojasun at 01:44
  • 31. MOINARD Amaël, Bmc Racing Team at 01:46
  • 32. LE LAY David, Saur-Sojasun at 01:48
  • 33. LOPEZ GARCIA David, Movistar Team at 01:48
  • 34. GENIEZ Alexandre, Project 1t4i at 01:49
  • 35. ROY Jérémy, Fdj-Bigmat at 01:49
  • 36. ANTON Igor, Euskaltel – Euskadi at 01:52
  • 37. BOOKWALTER Brent, Bmc Racing Team at 01:54
  • 38. TEN DAM Laurens, Rabobank Cycling Team at 01:54
  • 39. BRAJKOVIC Janez, Astana Pro Team at 01:55
  • 40. PETROV Evgeni, Astana Pro Team at 01:57
  • 41. MEERSMAN Gianni, Lotto-Belisol Team at 01:58
  • 42. ROCHE Nicolas, Ag2r La Mondiale at 02:01
  • 43. SICARD Romain, Euskaltel – Euskadi at 02:03
  • 44. SEELDRAYERS Kevin, Astana Pro Team at 02:08
  • 45. KIRYIENKA Vasil, Movistar Team at 02:09
  • 46. KISERLOVSKI Robert, Astana Pro Team at 02:09
  • 47. PATE Danny, Sky Procycling at 02:17
  • 48. NERZ Dominik, Liquigas-Cannondale at 02:18
  • 49. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne at 02:21
  • 50. VEUCHELEN Frederik, Vacansoleil-Dcm at 02:22
  • 51. SIMON Julien, Saur-Sojasun at 02:23
  • 52. VORGANOV Eduard, Katusha Team at 02:24
  • 53. SANCHEZ Luis-Leon, Rabobank Cycling Team at 02:27
  • 54. FEDRIGO Pierrick, Fdj-Bigmat at 02:27
  • 55. ZANDIO Xabier, Sky Procycling at 02:27
  • 56. SIVTSOV Kanstantsin, Sky Procycling at 02:29
  • 57. ASTARLOZA Mikel, Euskaltel – Euskadi at 02:31
  • 58. PICHOT Alexandre, Team Europcar at 02:33
  • 59. BILLE Gaëtan, Lotto-Belisol Team at 02:34
  • 60. GUTIERREZ José Ivan, Movistar Team at 02:34
  • 61. MINARD Sébastien, Ag2r La Mondiale at 02:36
  • 62. BARREDO Carlos, Rabobank Cycling Team at 02:37
  • 63. IRIZAR Markel, Radioshack-Nissan at 02:38
  • 64. ARROYO David, Movistar Team at 02:38
  • 65. ERVITI Imanol, Movistar Team at 02:38
  • 66. VALENTIN Tristan, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne at 02:42
  • 67. CLARKE Simon, Greenedge Cycling Team at 02:43
  • 68. ALBASINI Michael, Greenedge Cycling Team at 02:43
  • 69. ROJAS Jose Joaquin, Movistar Team at 02:47
  • 70. DEKKER Thomas, Garmin – Barracuda at 02:47
  • 71. PIETROPOLLI Daniele, Lampre – Isd at 02:48
  • 72. VANDENBERGH Stijn, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 02:49
  • 73. GAVAZZI Francesco, Astana Pro Team at 02:50
  • 74. BERNAUDEAU Giovanni, Team Europcar at 02:54
  • 75. VOECKLER Thomas, Team Europcar at 02:54
  • 76. FLORENCIO Xavier, Katusha Team at 02:55
  • 77. LAGUTIN Sergey, Vacansoleil-Dcm at 02:56
  • 78. PINEAU Cedric, Fdj-Bigmat at 02:57
  • 79. TALABARDON Yannick, Saur-Sojasun at 02:58
  • 80. GESCHKE Simon, Project 1t4i at 03:03
  • 81. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka, Euskaltel – Euskadi at 03:04
  • 82. WYSS Danilo, Bmc Racing Team at 03:06
  • 83. GERRANS Simon, Greenedge Cycling Team at 03:08
  • 84. TAARAMAE Rein, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne at 03:16
  • 85. SULZBERGER Wesley, Greenedge Cycling Team at 03:18
  • 86. NIERMANN Grischa Jan, Rabobank Cycling Team at 03:19
  • 87. GESLIN Anthony, Fdj-Bigmat at 03:19
  • 88. MALACARNE Davide, Team Europcar at 03:20
  • 89. CARUSO Gianpaolo, Katusha Team at 03:21
  • 90. CAZAUX Pierre, Euskaltel – Euskadi at 03:21
  • 91. HUSHOVD Thor, Bmc Racing Team at 03:22
  • 92. HAUSSLER Heinrich, Garmin – Barracuda at 03:25
  • 93. JEROME Vincent, Team Europcar at 03:27
  • 94. BOLE Grega, Lampre – Isd at 03:28
  • 95. DE WEERT Kevin, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 03:31
  • 96. DEGENKOLB John, Project 1t4i at 03:34
  • 97. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo, Euskaltel – Euskadi at 03:36
  • 98. GRETSCH Patrick, Project 1t4i at 03:38
  • 99. DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano, Liquigas-Cannondale at 03:38
  • 100. FEILLU Romain, Vacansoleil-Dcm at 03:39
  • 101. LONGO BORGHINI Paolo, Liquigas-Cannondale at 03:39
  • 102. DUMOULIN Samuel, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne at 03:42
  • 103. ARASHIRO Yukiya, Team Europcar at 03:43
  • 104. KASHECHKIN Andrey, Astana Pro Team at 03:44
  • 105. BUFFAZ Mickaël, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne at 03:46
  • 106. GHYSELINCK Jan, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne at 03:50
  • 107. LUND Anders, Team Saxo Bank at 03:51
  • 108. LE MEVEL Christophe, Garmin – Barracuda at 03:51
  • 109. LEUKEMANS Bjorn, Vacansoleil-Dcm at 03:51
  • 110. RENSHAW Mark, Rabobank Cycling Team, a att 03:56
  • 111. BONO Matteo, Lampre – Isd at 04:02
  • 112. KLIER Andreas, Garmin – Barracuda at 04:03
  • 113. MORKOV Michael, Team Saxo Bank at 04:04
  • 114. CHEREL Mikael, Ag2r La Mondiale at 04:04
  • 115. VIVIANI Elia, Liquigas-Cannondale at 04:06
  • 116. BOONEN Tom, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 04:06
  • 117. SAEZ Adrian, Euskaltel – Euskadi at 04:06
  • 118. BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo, Lampre – Isd at 04:11
  • 119. KING Edward, Liquigas-Cannondale at 04:17
  • 120. MARYCZ Jaroslaw, Team Saxo Bank at 04:20
  • 121. BOECKMANS Kris, Vacansoleil-Dcm at 04:22
  • 122. MAASKANT Martijn, Garmin – Barracuda at 04:22
  • 123. RAVARD Anthony, Ag2r La Mondiale at 04:27
  • 124. KROON Karsten, Team Saxo Bank at 04:27
  • 125. DE KORT Koen, Project 1t4i at 04:28
  • 126. KEUKELEIRE Jens, Greenedge Cycling Team at 04:29
  • 127. RIGHI Daniele, Lampre – Isd at 04:30
  • 128. VAN WINDEN Dennis, Rabobank Cycling Team at 04:37
  • 129. JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen, Team Saxo Bank at 04:41
  • 130. FISCHER Murilo Antoniobil, Garmin – Barracuda at 04:48
  • 131. HENDERSON Gregory, Lotto-Belisol Team at 04:56
  • 132. KLOSTERGAARD-LARSEN Kasper, Team Saxo Bank at 04:57
  • 133. CHAVANEL Sébastien, Team Europcar at 04:58
  • 134. FERNANDEZ Koldo, Garmin – Barracuda at 04:59
  • 135. MAES Nikolas, Omega Pharma-Quick Step at 05:05
  • 136. GAUDIN Damien, Team Europcar at 05:18
  • 137. VANMARCKE Sep, Garmin – Barracuda at 05:51
  • 138. HUTAROVICH Yauheni, Fdj-Bigmat at 06:20

Stage 7 Paris-Nice

    • 1. Thomas DE GENDT, Vcd, 5:11:48
    • 2. Rein TAARAMAE, Cof, +6:18
    • 3. John DEGENKOLB, Pro, +9:24
    • 4. Greg HENDERSON, Ltb, +9:24
    • 5. Thor HUSHOVD, Bmc, +9:24
    • 6. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, Mov, +9:24
    • 7. Romain FEILLU, Vcd, +9:24
    • 8. Simon CLARKE, Gec, +9:24
    • 9. Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE, Kat, +9:24
    • 10. Grega BOLE, Lam, +9:24
    • 11. Jonathan HIVERT, Sau, +9:24
    • 12. Gaetan BILLE, Ltb, +9:24
    • 13. Samuel DUMOULIN, Cof, +9:24
    • 14. Nicolas ROCHE, Alm, +9:24
    • 15. Sep VANMARCKE, Grm, +9:24
    • 16. Alexandre PICHOT, Euc, +9:24
    • 17. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI, Liq, +9:24
    • 18. Francesco GAVAZZI, Ast, +9:24
    • 19. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, Eus, +9:24
    • 20. Julien SIMON, Sau, +9:24
    • 21. Yukiya ARASHIRO, Euc, +9:24
    • 22. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, Cof, +9:24
    • 23. Mikael CHEREL, Alm, +9:24
    • 24. Jérémy ROY, Fdj, +9:24
    • 25. Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA, Eus, +9:24
    • 26. Anders LUND, Sax, +9:24
    • 27. Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES, Rab, +9:24
    • 28. Sylvain CHAVANEL, Opq, +9:24
    • 29. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, Bmc, +9:24
    • 30. Maxime MONFORT, Rnt, +9:24
    • 31. Bradley WIGGINS, Sky, +9:24
    • 32. Tom BOONEN, Opq, +9:24
    • 33. Cédric PINEAU, Fdj, +9:24
    • 34. Kanstantsin SIVTSOV, Sky, +9:24
    • 35. Matthew WILSON, Gec, +9:24
    • 36. Eduard VORGANOV, Kat, +9:24
    • 37. Richie PORTE, Sky, +9:24
    • 38. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, Rab, +9:24
    • 39. Anthony GESLIN, Fdj, +9:24
    • 40. Brent BOOKWALTER, Bmc, +9:24
    • 41. Amaël MOINARD, Bmc, +9:24
    • 42. Grischa NIERMANN, Rab, +9:24
    • 43. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vcd, +9:24
    • 44. José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS, Mov, +9:24
    • 45. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, Mov, +9:24
    • 46. Kevin SEELDRAEYERS, Ast, +9:24
    • 47. Simon GESCHKE, Pro, +9:24
    • 48. Imanol ERVITI, Mov, +9:24
    • 49. Janez BRAJKOVIC, Ast, +9:24
    • 50. Jerome COPPEL, Sau, +9:24
    • 51. Robert KISERLOVSKI, Ast, +9:24
    • 52. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, Sax, +9:24
    • 53. Simon GERRANS, Gec, +9:24
    • 54. David LELAY, Sau, +9:24
    • 55. Thomas DEKKER, Grm, +9:24
    • 56. Damiano CUNEGO, Lam, +9:24
    • 57. Arnold JEANNESSON, Fdj, +9:24
    • 58. Yannick TALABARDON, Sau, +9:24
    • 59. Tristan VALENTIN, Cof, +9:24
    • 60. Romain SICARD, Eus, +9:24
    • 61. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, Euc, +9:24
    • 62. Simon SPILAK, Kat, +9:24
    • 63. Angel VICIOSO ARCOS, Kat, +9:24
    • 64. Maxime BOUET, Alm, +9:24
    • 65. Daniele PIETROPOLLI, Lam, +9:24
    • 66. Evgeny PETROV, Ast, +9:24
    • 67. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, Rnt, +9:24
    • 68. Christophe LE MEVEL, Grm, +9:24
    • 69. David ARROYO DURAN, Mov, +9:24
    • 70. Giampaolo CARUSO, Kat, +9:24
    • 71. Matteo BONO, Lam, +9:24
    • 72. Sergey LAGUTIN, Vcd, +9:24
    • 73. Laurens TEN DAM, Rab, +9:24
    • 74. Hubert DUPONT, Alm, +9:24
    • 75. Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI, Lam, +9:24
    • 76. Diego ULISSI, Lam, +9:24
    • 77. Vasili KIRYIENKA, Mov, +9:24
    • 78. Jens VOIGT, Rnt, +9:24
    • 79. Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE, Sky, +9:24
    • 80. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, Eus, +9:24
    • 81. Gianni MEERSMAN, Ltb, +9:24
    • 82. Frederik VEUCHELEN, Vcd, +9:24
    • 83. Danilo WYSS, Bmc, +9:24
    • 84. Javier MORENO BAZAN, Mov, +9:24
    • 85. Bart DE CLERCQ, Ltb, +9:24
    • 86. David LOPEZ GARCIA, Mov, +9:24
    • 87. Eros CAPECCHI, Liq, +9:24
    • 88. Michael ALBASINI, Gec, +9:24
    • 89. Sylvester SZMYD, Liq, +9:24
    • 90. Mickaël BUFFAZ, Cof, +9:24
    • 91. Frank SCHLECK, Rnt, +9:24
    • 92. Alexandre GENIEZ, Pro, +9:24
    • 93. Rigoberto URAN URAN, Sky, +9:24
    • 94. Björn LEUKEMANS, Vcd, +9:24
    • 95. Andreas KLÖDEN, Rnt, +9:24
    • 96. Thomas VOECKLER, Euc, +9:24
    • 97. Wesley SULZBERGER, Gec, +9:24
    • 98. Sébastien MINARD, Alm, +9:24
    • 99. Jan GHYSELINCK, Cof, +9:41
    • 100. Vincent JEROME, Euc, +9:41
    • 101. Geraint THOMAS, Sky, +9:47
    • 102. Maarten WYNANTS, Rab, +12:42
    • 103. Jens KEUKELEIRE, Gec, +12:42
    • 104. Michael MORKOV, Sax, +12:42
    • 105. Adrian SAEZ, Eus, +12:42
    • 106. Koldo FERNANDEZ, Grm, +12:42
    • 107. Heinrich HAUSSLER, Grm, +12:42
    • 108. Koen DE KORT, Pro, +12:42
    • 109. Mark RENSHAW, Rab, +12:42
    • 110. Stijn VANDENBERGH, Opq, +12:42
    • 111. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, Alm, +12:42
    • 112. Anthony RAVARD, Alm, +12:42
    • 113. Pierrick FEDRIGO, Fdj, +12:42
    • 114. Alexander KRISTOFF, Kat, +12:42
    • 115. Danny PATE, Sky, +12:42
    • 116. Dominik NERZ, Liq, +12:42
    • 117. Davide MALACARNE, Euc, +12:42
    • 118. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Eus, +12:42
    • 119. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, Grm, +12:42
    • 120. Daniele RIGHI, Lam, +12:42
    • 121. Andrey KASHECHKIN, Ast, +12:42
    • 122. Karsten KROON, Sax, +12:42
    • 123. Jaroslaw MARYCZ, Sax, +12:42
    • 124. David MONCOUTIE, Cof, +12:42
    • 125. Kris BOECKMANS, Vcd, +12:42

Stage 6

      • 1. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, (ESP) Rab in 4:07:58
      • 2. Jens VOIGT, (GER) Rnt +0
      • 3. Heinrich HAUSSLER, (AUS) Grm +14
      • 4. Elia VIVIANI, (ITA) Liq +14
      • 5. Grega BOLE, (SLO) Lam +14
      • 6. Alexander KRISTOFF, (NOR) Kat +14
      • 7. Samuel DUMOULIN, (FRA) Cof +14
      • 8. Romain FEILLU, (FRA) Vcd +14
      • 9. Koen DE KORT, (NED) Pro +14
      • 10. Jacopo GUARNIERI, (ITA) Ast +14
      • 11. Julien SIMON, (FRA) Sau +14
      • 12. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, (ESP) Eus +
      • 13. Thor HUSHOVD, (NOR) Bmc +
      • 14. Anthony RAVARD, (FRA) Alm +
      • 15. Sébastien CHAVANEL, (FRA) Euc +
      • 16. Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN, (DEN) Sax +
      • 17. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, (ESP) Mov +
      • 18. Wesley SULZBERGER, (AUS) Gec +
      • 19. Arnold JEANNESSON, (FRA) Fdj +
      • 20. Dominik NERZ, (GER) Liq +
      • 21. Jerome COPPEL, (FRA) Sau +
      • 22. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, (ESP) Cof +
      • 23. Romain SICARD, (FRA) Eus +
      • 24. Mark RENSHAW, (AUS) Rab +
      • 25. Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES, (ESP) Rab +
      • 26. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, (USA) Bmc +
      • 27. Sylvain CHAVANEL, (FRA) Opq +
      • 28. Sergey LAGUTIN, (UZB) Vcd +
      • 29. Yauheni HUTAROVICH, (BLR) Fdj +
      • 30. Maxime MONFORT, (BEL) Rnt +
      • 31. Evgeny PETROV, (RUS) Ast +
      • 32. Davide MALACARNE, (ITA) Euc +
      • 33. Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE, (ESP) Kat +
      • 34. Tom BOONEN, (BEL) Opq +
      • 35. Greg HENDERSON, (NZL) Ltb +
      • 36. Eros CAPECCHI, (ITA) Liq +
      • 37. Levi LEIPHEIMER, (USA) Opq +
      • 38. Sébastien MINARD, (FRA) Alm +
      • 39. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, (ESP) Eus +
      • 40. Damiano CUNEGO, (ITA) Lam +
      • 41. Bradley WIGGINS, (GBR) Sky +
      • 42. Maxime BOUET, (FRA) Alm +
      • 43. Anders LUND, (DEN) Sax +
      • 44. Jérémy ROY, (FRA) Fdj +
      • 45. Angel VICIOSO ARCOS, (ESP) Kat +
      • 46. Lieuwe WESTRA, (NED) Vcd +
      • 47. Janez BRAJKOVIC, (SLO) Ast +
      • 48. Yukiya ARASHIRO, (JPN) Euc +
      • 49. Simon SPILAK, (SLO) Kat +
      • 50. Michael ALBASINI, (SUI) Gec +
      • 51. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, (ESP) Eus +
      • 52. Nicolas ROCHE, (IRL) Alm +
      • 53. Javier MORENO BAZAN, (ESP) Mov +
      • 54. Kevin SEELDRAEYERS, (BEL) Ast +
      • 55. Dries DEVENYNS, (BEL) Opq +
      • 56. Karsten KROON, (NED) Sax +
      • 57. Kris BOECKMANS, (BEL) Vcd +
      • 58. Francesco GAVAZZI, (ITA) Ast +
      • 59. Yannick TALABARDON, (FRA) Sau +
      • 60. Nikolas MAES, (BEL) Opq +
      • 61. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI, (ITA) Liq +
      • 62. Daniele RIGHI, (ITA) Lam +
      • 63. Geraint THOMAS, (GBR) Sky +
      • 64. Laurens TEN DAM, (NED) Rab +
      • 65. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, (ESP) Mov +
      • 66. Rigoberto URAN URAN, (COL) Sky +
      • 67. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, (ESP) Rnt +
      • 68. Robert KISERLOVSKI, (CRO) Ast +
      • 69. Daniele PIETROPOLLI, (ITA) Lam +
      • 70. John DEGENKOLB, (GER) Pro +
      • 71. Brent BOOKWALTER, (USA) Bmc +
      • 72. Frank SCHLECK, (LUX) Rnt +
      • 73. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, (ESP) Sax +
      • 74. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, (FRA) Euc +
      • 75. Denis MENCHOV, (RUS) Kat +
      • 76. David ARROYO DURAN, (ESP) Mov +
      • 77. Eduard VORGANOV, (RUS) Kat +
      • 78. Kevin DE WEERT, (BEL) Opq +
      • 79. David LELAY, (FRA) Sau +
      • 80. Hubert DUPONT, (FRA) Alm +
      • 81. Giampaolo CARUSO, (ITA) Kat +
      • 82. Amaël MOINARD, (FRA) Bmc +
      • 83. Pierrick FEDRIGO, (FRA) Fdj +
      • 84. Sylvester SZMYD, (POL) Liq +
      • 85. Diego ULISSI, (ITA) Lam +
      • 86. Andreas KLÖDEN, (GER) Rnt +
      • 87. Thomas DE GENDT, (BEL) Vcd +
      • 88. Mikael CHEREL, (FRA) Alm +
      • 89. Alexandre PICHOT, (FRA) Euc +
      • 90. Gianni MEERSMAN, (BEL) Ltb +
      • 91. Thomas DEKKER, (NED) Grm +
      • 92. Thomas VOECKLER, (FRA) Euc +
      • 93. Christophe LE MEVEL, (FRA) Grm +
      • 94. Björn LEUKEMANS, (BEL) Vcd +
      • 95. Andreas KLIER, (GER) Grm +
      • 96. David LOPEZ GARCIA, (ESP) Mov +
      • 97. Koldo FERNANDEZ, (ESP) Grm +48
      • 98. Tony MARTIN, (GER) Opq +1:17
      • 99. Frederik VEUCHELEN, (BEL) Vcd +1:53
      • 100. Anthony GESLIN, (FRA) Fdj +2:02
      • 101. Simon GESCHKE, (GER) Pro +2:59
      • 102. Lars Ytting BAK, (DEN) Ltb +3:22
      • 103. Stijn VANDENBERGH, (BEL) Opq +3:22
      • 104. Jens KEUKELEIRE, (BEL) Gec +3:22
      • 105. Tristan VALENTIN, (FRA) Cof +3:22
      • 106. Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI, (ITA) Lam +3:22
      • 107. Matthew WILSON, (AUS) Gec +3:22
      • 108. Kanstantsin SIVTSOV, (BLR) Sky +4:57
      • 109. Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA, (ESP) Eus +4:57
      • 110. Danilo WYSS, (SUI) Bmc +8:21
      • 111. Rein TAARAMAE, (EST) Cof +8:21
      • 112. Edward KING, (USA) Liq +8:21
      • 113. Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA, (ITA) Liq +8:21
      • 114. Dennis VAN WINDEN, (NED) Rab +8:21
      • 115. Maarten WYNANTS, (BEL) Rab +8:21
      • 116. Michael MORKOV, (DEN) Sax +8:21
      • 117. Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN, (DEN) Sax +8:21
      • 118. Andrey KASHECHKIN, (KAZ) Ast +8:21
      • 119. Matteo BONO, (ITA) Lam +8:21
      • 120. Imanol ERVITI, (ESP) Mov +8:21
      • 121. José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS, (ESP) Mov +8:21
      • 122. Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE, (ESP) Sky +8:21
      • 123. Simon GERRANS, (AUS) Gec +8:21
      • 124. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, (FRA) Alm +8:21
      • 125. Jérémie GALLAND, (FRA) Sau +8:21
      • 126. Jonathan HIVERT, (FRA) Sau +8:21
      • 127. Cédric PINEAU, (FRA) Fdj +8:21
      • 128. Danny PATE, (USA) Sky +8:21
      • 129. Vincent JEROME, (FRA) Euc +8:21
      • 130. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, (FRA) Sau +8:21
      • 131. Grischa NIERMANN, (GER) Rab +8:21
      • 132. Martijn MAASKANT, (NED) Grm +8:21
      • 133. Damien GAUDIN, (FRA) Euc +8:21
      • 134. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, (BRA) Grm +8:21
      • 135. Simon CLARKE, (AUS) Gec +8:21
      • 136. Leigh HOWARD, (AUS) Gec +8:21
      • 137. Adrian SAEZ, (ESP) Eus +8:21
      • 138. Christian KNEES, (GER) Sky +8:21
      • 139. Richie PORTE, (AUS) Sky +8:21
      • 140. Sep VANMARCKE, (BEL) Grm +8:21
      • 141. Jan GHYSELINCK, (BEL) Cof +8:21
      • 142. Marcus BURGHARDT, (GER) Bmc +8:49
      • 143. Marcel KITTEL, (GER) Pro +12:14
      • 144. Patrick GRETSCH, (GER) Pro +12:14
      • 145. Roy CURVERS, (NED) Pro +12:29
      • 146. Alexandre GENIEZ, (FRA) Pro +12:29
      • 147. Mickaël BUFFAZ, (FRA) Cof +18:15
      • 148. Vasili KIRYIENKA, (BLR) Mov +18:18
      • 149. Peio BILBAO, (ESP) Eus +18:18
      • 150. Pierre CAZAUX, (FRA) Eus +18:18
      • 151. Rémy DI GREGORIO, (FRA) Cof +18:18
      • 152. Matthew LLOYD, (AUS) Lam +18:18
      • 153. Jaroslaw MARYCZ, (POL) Sax +18:18
      • 154. Gaetan BILLE, (BEL) Ltb +18:18
      • 155. Bart DE CLERCQ, (BEL) Ltb +18:18
      • 156. David MONCOUTIE, (FRA) Cof +18:18
      • Bauke MOLLEMA , (NED) Rab , DNF
      • Ivan BASSO , (ITA) Liq , DNF
      • Guillaume LEVARLET , (FRA) Sau , DNF
      • Dmitriy FOFONOV , (KAZ) Ast , DNS
      • Gustav LARSSON , (SWE) Vcd , DNS
      • Rémi PAURIOL , (FRA) Fdj , DNS
      • Klaas LODEWYCK , (BEL) Bmc , DNS
      • Maarten NEYENS , (BEL) Ltb , DNS

Stage 5

      • 1. Lieuwe WESTRA, (NED) Vcd in 4:52:46
      • 2. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, (ESP) Mov +6
      • 3. Bradley WIGGINS, (GBR) Sky +6
      • 4. Levi LEIPHEIMER, (USA) Opq +6
      • 5. Simon SPILAK, (SLO) Kat +6
      • 6. Damiano CUNEGO, (ITA) Lam +16
      • 7. Arnold JEANNESSON, (FRA) Fdj +16
      • 8. Sylvester SZMYD, (POL) Liq +24
      • 9. Rigoberto URAN URAN, (COL) Sky +24
      • 10. Thomas VOECKLER, (FRA) Euc +30
      • 11. Maxime MONFORT, (BEL) Rnt +
      • 12. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, (USA) Bmc +
      • 13. Richie PORTE, (AUS) Sky +42
      • 14. Alexandre GENIEZ, (FRA) Pro +42
      • 15. Sergey LAGUTIN, (UZB) Vcd +42
      • 16. Maxime BOUET, (FRA) Alm +42
      • 17. Javier MORENO BAZAN, (ESP) Mov +48
      • 18. Robert KISERLOVSKI, (CRO) Ast +48
      • 19. Frank SCHLECK, (LUX) Rnt +48
      • 20. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, (FRA) Alm +48
      • 21. Jonathan HIVERT, (FRA) Sau +53
      • 22. Jerome COPPEL, (FRA) Sau +53
      • 23. Denis MENCHOV, (RUS) Kat +53
      • 24. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, (ESP) Rab +53
      • 25. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, (ESP) Eus +53
      • 26. Mikael CHEREL, (FRA) Alm +53
      • 27. Davide MALACARNE, (ITA) Euc +53
      • 28. Pierrick FEDRIGO, (FRA) Fdj +1:00
      • 29. Sylvain CHAVANEL, (FRA) Opq +1:04
      • 30. Andreas KLÖDEN, (GER) Rnt +1:04
      • 31. Jens VOIGT, (GER) Rnt +1:11
      • 32. David LOPEZ GARCIA, (ESP) Mov +1:13
      • 33. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, (ESP) Sax +1:15
      • 34. Nicolas ROCHE, (IRL) Alm +1:17
      • 35. Diego ULISSI, (ITA) Lam +1:25
      • 36. Daniele PIETROPOLLI, (ITA) Lam +1:25
      • 37. Yannick TALABARDON, (FRA) Sau +1:30
      • 38. Giampaolo CARUSO, (ITA) Kat +1:32
      • 39. Evgeny PETROV, (RUS) Ast +1:32
      • 40. Brent BOOKWALTER, (USA) Bmc +1:32
      • 41. Angel VICIOSO ARCOS, (ESP) Kat +1:32
      • 42. Amaël MOINARD, (FRA) Bmc +1:32
      • 43. Rémy DI GREGORIO, (FRA) Cof +1:32
      • 44. Hubert DUPONT, (FRA) Alm +1:32
      • 45. Jérémy ROY, (FRA) Fdj +1:32
      • 46. Christophe LE MEVEL, (FRA) Grm +1:47
      • 47. Guillaume LEVARLET, (FRA) Sau +1:47
      • 48. Dries DEVENYNS, (BEL) Opq +1:56
      • 49. Alexandre PICHOT, (FRA) Euc +1:56
      • 50. Janez BRAJKOVIC, (SLO) Ast +2:02
      • 51. Dmitriy FOFONOV, (KAZ) Ast +2:02
      • 52. Thomas DE GENDT, (BEL) Vcd +2:02
      • 53. Romain SICARD, (FRA) Eus +2:06
      • 54. Michael ALBASINI, (SUI) Gec +2:14
      • 55. Eros CAPECCHI, (ITA) Liq +2:18
      • 56. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, (ESP) Mov +2:19
      • 57. Rémi PAURIOL, (FRA) Fdj +2:19
      • 58. Dominik NERZ, (GER) Liq +2:31
      • 59. David MONCOUTIE, (FRA) Cof +2:36
      • 60. Eduard VORGANOV, (RUS) Kat +2:36
      • 61. Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE, (ESP) Kat +2:36
      • 62. Gianni MEERSMAN, (BEL) Ltb +2:36
      • 63. Tony MARTIN, (GER) Opq +2:45
      • 64. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, (ESP) Eus +2:52
      • 65. Gustav LARSSON, (SWE) Vcd +2:55
      • 66. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, (FRA) Euc +3:01
      • 67. Vasili KIRYIENKA, (BLR) Mov +3:30
      • 68. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, (ESP) Rnt +3:30
      • 69. Francesco GAVAZZI, (ITA) Ast +3:42
      • 70. Rein TAARAMAE, (EST) Cof +3:44
      • 71. David LELAY, (FRA) Sau +3:53
      • 72. Bauke MOLLEMA, (NED) Rab +4:05
      • 73. Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES, (ESP) Rab +4:14
      • 74. Jérémie GALLAND, (FRA) Sau +4:14
      • 75. Bart DE CLERCQ, (BEL) Ltb +4:18
      • 76. Cédric PINEAU, (FRA) Fdj +4:51
      • 77. Julien SIMON, (FRA) Sau +5:10
      • 78. Yukiya ARASHIRO, (JPN) Euc +5:10
      • 79. Simon GESCHKE, (GER) Pro +5:10
      • 80. Stijn VANDENBERGH, (BEL) Opq +5:10
      • 81. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, (ESP) Eus +5:10
      • 82. Björn LEUKEMANS, (BEL) Vcd +5:16
      • 83. Kevin DE WEERT, (BEL) Opq +5:16
      • 84. Anthony GESLIN, (FRA) Fdj +5:16
      • 85. Frederik VEUCHELEN, (BEL) Vcd +5:16
      • 86. Kevin SEELDRAEYERS, (BEL) Ast +5:24
      • 87. Kanstantsin SIVTSOV, (BLR) Sky +5:58
      • 88. Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI, (ITA) Lam +5:58
      • 89. Christian KNEES, (GER) Sky +6:13
      • 90. Karsten KROON, (NED) Sax +6:13
      • 91. Laurens TEN DAM, (NED) Rab +6:13
      • 92. Anders LUND, (DEN) Sax +6:13
      • 93. Sébastien MINARD, (FRA) Alm +6:13
      • 94. David ARROYO DURAN, (ESP) Mov +6:23
      • 95. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, (ESP) Cof +7:19
      • 96. Wesley SULZBERGER, (AUS) Gec +7:40
      • 97. Koen DE KORT, (NED) Pro +7:40
      • 98. Grischa NIERMANN, (GER) Rab +7:40
      • 99. Simon CLARKE, (AUS) Gec +7:40
      • 100. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI, (ITA) Liq +7:40
      • 101. Ivan BASSO, (ITA) Liq +7:40
      • 102. Simon GERRANS, (AUS) Gec +7:40
      • 103. Pierre CAZAUX, (FRA) Eus +7:40
      • 104. Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE, (ESP) Sky +7:40
      • 105. José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS, (ESP) Mov +11:44
      • 106. Imanol ERVITI, (ESP) Mov +11:44
      • 107. Edward KING, (USA) Liq +16:59
      • 108. Tristan VALENTIN, (FRA) Cof +16:59
      • 109. Tom BOONEN, (BEL) Opq +16:59
      • 110. Danilo WYSS, (SUI) Bmc +16:59
      • 111. Koldo FERNANDEZ, (ESP) Grm +16:59
      • 112. Thomas DEKKER, (NED) Grm +16:59
      • 113. Martijn MAASKANT, (NED) Grm +16:59
      • 114. Jens KEUKELEIRE, (BEL) Gec +16:59
      • 115. Adrian SAEZ, (ESP) Eus +16:59
      • 116. Vincent JEROME, (FRA) Euc +16:59
      • 117. Heinrich HAUSSLER, (AUS) Grm +16:59
      • 118. Mickaël BUFFAZ, (FRA) Cof +16:59
      • 119. Sep VANMARCKE, (BEL) Grm +16:59
      • 120. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, (BRA) Grm +16:59
      • 121. Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA, (ESP) Eus +16:59
      • 122. Dennis VAN WINDEN, (NED) Rab +17:05
      • 123. Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN, (DEN) Sax +17:53
      • 124. Gaetan BILLE, (BEL) Ltb +18:09
      • 125. Jaroslaw MARYCZ, (POL) Sax +18:26
      • 126. Kris BOECKMANS, (BEL) Vcd +20:17
      • 127. Matthew WILSON, (AUS) Gec +20:17
      • 128. Leigh HOWARD, (AUS) Gec +20:17
      • 129. Marcus BURGHARDT, (GER) Bmc +20:17
      • 130. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, (FRA) Sau +20:17
      • 131. Patrick GRETSCH, (GER) Pro +20:17
      • 132. Grega BOLE, (SLO) Lam +20:17
      • 133. Matteo BONO, (ITA) Lam +20:17
      • 134. Anthony RAVARD, (FRA) Alm +20:17
      • 135. Romain FEILLU, (FRA) Vcd +20:17
      • 136. Maarten WYNANTS, (BEL) Rab +20:17
      • 137. Jacopo GUARNIERI, (ITA) Ast +20:17
      • 138. Yauheni HUTAROVICH, (BLR) Fdj +20:17
      • 139. Klaas LODEWYCK, (BEL) Bmc +20:17
      • 140. Elia VIVIANI, (ITA) Liq +20:17
      • 141. Nikolas MAES, (BEL) Opq +20:17
      • 142. Samuel DUMOULIN, (FRA) Cof +20:17
      • 143. Jan GHYSELINCK, (BEL) Cof +20:17
      • 144. Roy CURVERS, (NED) Pro +20:17
      • 145. Mark RENSHAW, (AUS) Rab +20:17
      • 146. Damien GAUDIN, (FRA) Euc +20:17
      • 147. Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA, (ITA) Liq +20:17
      • 148. Alexander KRISTOFF, (NOR) Kat +20:17
      • 149. Thor HUSHOVD, (NOR) Bmc +20:17
      • 150. Danny PATE, (USA) Sky +20:17
      • 151. Greg HENDERSON, (NZL) Ltb +20:17
      • 152. Marcel KITTEL, (GER) Pro +20:17
      • 153. Peio BILBAO, (ESP) Eus +20:17
      • 154. Lars Ytting BAK, (DEN) Ltb +20:17
      • 155. Matthew LLOYD, (AUS) Lam +20:17
      • 156. Maarten NEYENS, (BEL) Ltb +20:17
      • 157. Andrey KASHECHKIN, (KAZ) Ast +20:17
      • 158. Sébastien CHAVANEL, (FRA) Euc +20:17
      • 159. Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN, (DEN) Sax +20:17
      • 160. Daniele RIGHI, (ITA) Lam +20:17
      • 161. Michael MORKOV, (DEN) Sax +20:17
      • 162. John DEGENKOLB, (GER) Pro +20:17
      • 163. Geraint THOMAS, (GBR) Sky +20:17
      • 164. Andreas KLIER, (GER) Grm +20:17
      • Biel KADRI, (FRA) Alm, DNF
      • Sandy CASAR, (FRA) Fdj, DNF
      • Tom VEELERS, (NED) Pro, DNS

Stage 4

      • 1. Gianni MEERSMAN, (BEL) Ltb in 4:21:01
      • 2. Grega BOLE, (SLO) Lam +0
      • 3. Lieuwe WESTRA, (NED) Vcd +0
      • 4. Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE, (ESP) Kat +0
      • 5. Jonathan HIVERT, (FRA) Sau +0
      • 6. Simon GESCHKE, (GER) Pro +0
      • 7. Nicolas ROCHE, (IRL) Alm +0
      • 8. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, (ESP) Mov +0
      • 9. Francesco GAVAZZI, (ITA) Ast +0
      • 10. Bradley WIGGINS, (GBR) Sky +0
      • 11. Björn LEUKEMANS, (BEL) Vcd +0
      • 12. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, (ESP) Rab +
      • 13. Heinrich HAUSSLER, (AUS) Grm +
      • 14. Robert KISERLOVSKI, (CRO) Ast +
      • 15. Arnold JEANNESSON, (FRA) Fdj +
      • 16. Simon SPILAK, (SLO) Kat +
      • 17. Rigoberto URAN URAN, (COL) Sky +
      • 18. Samuel DUMOULIN, (FRA) Cof +
      • 19. Alexandre PICHOT, (FRA) Euc +
      • 20. Levi LEIPHEIMER, (USA) Opq +
      • 21. Maxime BOUET, (FRA) Alm +
      • 22. Angel VICIOSO ARCOS, (ESP) Kat +
      • 23. Sylvain CHAVANEL, (FRA) Opq +
      • 24. Eros CAPECCHI, (ITA) Liq +
      • 25. Maxime MONFORT, (BEL) Rnt +
      • 26. Bauke MOLLEMA, (NED) Rab +
      • 27. Jerome COPPEL, (FRA) Sau +
      • 28. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, (ESP) Sax +
      • 29. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, (USA) Bmc +
      • 30. Evgeny PETROV, (RUS) Ast +
      • 31. Eduard VORGANOV, (RUS) Kat +
      • 32. Davide MALACARNE, (ITA) Euc +
      • 33. Rémi PAURIOL, (FRA) Fdj +
      • 34. Daniele PIETROPOLLI, (ITA) Lam +
      • 35. Jens KEUKELEIRE, (BEL) Gec +
      • 36. Amaël MOINARD, (FRA) Bmc +
      • 37. Jérémie GALLAND, (FRA) Sau +
      • 38. Dmitriy FOFONOV, (KAZ) Ast +
      • 39. Damiano CUNEGO, (ITA) Lam +
      • 40. Laurens TEN DAM, (NED) Rab +
      • 41. Julien SIMON, (FRA) Sau +
      • 42. Jérémy ROY, (FRA) Fdj +
      • 43. David LELAY, (FRA) Sau +
      • 44. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, (ESP) Eus +
      • 45. Richie PORTE, (AUS) Sky +
      • 46. Giampaolo CARUSO, (ITA) Kat +
      • 47. Gustav LARSSON, (SWE) Vcd +
      • 48. Gaetan BILLE, (BEL) Ltb +
      • 49. Alexandre GENIEZ, (FRA) Pro +
      • 50. Diego ULISSI, (ITA) Lam +
      • 51. Brent BOOKWALTER, (USA) Bmc +
      • 52. Anthony GESLIN, (FRA) Fdj +
      • 53. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, (ESP) Mov +
      • 54. Dries DEVENYNS, (BEL) Opq +
      • 55. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, (FRA) Euc +
      • 56. Andreas KLÖDEN, (GER) Rnt +
      • 57. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, (ESP) Eus +
      • 58. Koen DE KORT, (NED) Pro +29
      • 59. Michael ALBASINI, (SUI) Gec +29
      • 60. Sylvester SZMYD, (POL) Liq +39
      • 61. Yukiya ARASHIRO, (JPN) Euc +54
      • 62. Romain SICARD, (FRA) Eus +54
      • 63. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, (ESP) Rnt +54
      • 64. Frank SCHLECK, (LUX) Rnt +54
      • 65. Rémy DI GREGORIO, (FRA) Cof +54
      • 66. Anders LUND, (DEN) Sax +54
      • 67. Denis MENCHOV, (RUS) Kat +54
      • 68. Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI, (ITA) Lam +54
      • 69. Thomas VOECKLER, (FRA) Euc +54
      • 70. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI, (ITA) Liq +54
      • 71. Mikael CHEREL, (FRA) Alm +54
      • 72. Frederik VEUCHELEN, (BEL) Vcd +54
      • 73. Danilo WYSS, (SUI) Bmc +54
      • 74. Marcus BURGHARDT, (GER) Bmc +54
      • 75. Pierrick FEDRIGO, (FRA) Fdj +1:19
      • 76. Kanstantsin SIVTSOV, (BLR) Sky +1:32
      • 77. Jens VOIGT, (GER) Rnt +1:32
      • 78. Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES, (ESP) Rab +1:32
      • 79. Tony MARTIN, (GER) Opq +1:32
      • 80. Janez BRAJKOVIC, (SLO) Ast +1:32
      • 81. Tristan VALENTIN, (FRA) Cof +1:32
      • 82. Kevin SEELDRAEYERS, (BEL) Ast +1:32
      • 83. Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE, (ESP) Sky +1:32
      • 84. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, (ESP) Eus +1:32
      • 85. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, (BRA) Grm +1:32
      • 86. Damien GAUDIN, (FRA) Euc +1:56
      • 87. Martijn MAASKANT, (NED) Grm +2:15
      • 88. Andreas KLIER, (GER) Grm +2:15
      • 89. Yannick TALABARDON, (FRA) Sau +2:15
      • 90. Javier MORENO BAZAN, (ESP) Mov +2:19
      • 91. Dominik NERZ, (GER) Liq +
      • 92. Mickaël BUFFAZ, (FRA) Cof +2:23
      • 93. Imanol ERVITI, (ESP) Mov +2:32
      • 94. Vasili KIRYIENKA, (BLR) Mov +2:32
      • 95. Thomas DE GENDT, (BEL) Vcd +2:32
      • 96. Sébastien MINARD, (FRA) Alm +2:32
      • 97. Kevin DE WEERT, (BEL) Opq +2:32
      • 98. Thomas DEKKER, (NED) Grm +2:32
      • 99. David MONCOUTIE, (FRA) Cof +2:32
      • 100. Kris BOECKMANS, (BEL) Vcd +2:40
      • 101. Sergey LAGUTIN, (UZB) Vcd +2:56
      • 102. José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS, (ESP) Mov +
      • 103. David LOPEZ GARCIA, (ESP) Mov +3:25
      • 104. Hubert DUPONT, (FRA) Alm +3:26
      • 105. Simon GERRANS, (AUS) Gec +4:25
      • 106. Simon CLARKE, (AUS) Gec +4:25
      • 107. Wesley SULZBERGER, (AUS) Gec +4:25
      • 108. Rein TAARAMAE, (EST) Cof +4:25
      • 109. Geraint THOMAS, (GBR) Sky +4:59
      • 110. Daniele RIGHI, (ITA) Lam +7:02
      • 111. Klaas LODEWYCK, (BEL) Bmc +9:56
      • 112. Tom BOONEN, (BEL) Opq +9:56
      • 113. Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN, (DEN) Sax +9:56
      • 114. Ivan BASSO, (ITA) Liq +9:56
      • 115. Romain FEILLU, (FRA) Vcd +9:56
      • 116. Cédric PINEAU, (FRA) Fdj +9:56
      • 117. Sébastien CHAVANEL, (FRA) Euc +9:56
      • 118. Peio BILBAO, (ESP) Eus +9:56
      • 119. Pierre CAZAUX, (FRA) Eus +9:56
      • 120. Koldo FERNANDEZ, (ESP) Grm +9:56
      • 121. Mark RENSHAW, (AUS) Rab +9:56
      • 122. Christophe LE MEVEL, (FRA) Grm +9:56
      • 123. Jan GHYSELINCK, (BEL) Cof +9:56
      • 124. Jacopo GUARNIERI, (ITA) Ast +9:56
      • 125. Alexander KRISTOFF, (NOR) Kat +9:56
      • 126. Stijn VANDENBERGH, (BEL) Opq +9:56
      • 127. Sep VANMARCKE, (BEL) Grm +9:56
      • 128. Greg HENDERSON, (NZL) Ltb +9:56
      • 129. Sandy CASAR, (FRA) Fdj +9:56
      • 130. Anthony RAVARD, (FRA) Alm +9:56
      • 131. Nikolas MAES, (BEL) Opq +9:56
      • 132. Bart DE CLERCQ, (BEL) Ltb +9:56
      • 133. Maarten NEYENS, (BEL) Ltb +9:56
      • 134. David ARROYO DURAN, (ESP) Mov +9:56
      • 135. Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN, (DEN) Sax +9:56
      • 136. Biel KADRI, (FRA) Alm +9:56
      • 137. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, (FRA) Alm +9:56
      • 138. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, (FRA) Sau +10:13
      • 139. Thor HUSHOVD, (NOR) Bmc +10:13
      • 140. Christian KNEES, (GER) Sky +10:13
      • 141. John DEGENKOLB, (GER) Pro +10:13
      • 142. Elia VIVIANI, (ITA) Liq +10:13
      • 143. Edward KING, (USA) Liq +10:13
      • 144. Danny PATE, (USA) Sky +10:13
      • 145. Roy CURVERS, (NED) Pro +10:13
      • 146. Karsten KROON, (NED) Sax +10:13
      • 147. Yauheni HUTAROVICH, (BLR) Fdj +10:13
      • 148. Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA, (ITA) Liq +10:13
      • 149. Vincent JEROME, (FRA) Euc +10:13
      • 150. Matthew WILSON, (AUS) Gec +13:21
      • 151. Leigh HOWARD, (AUS) Gec +13:21
      • 152. Grischa NIERMANN, (GER) Rab +13:21
      • 153. Jaroslaw MARYCZ, (POL) Sax +13:21
      • 154. Adrian SAEZ, (ESP) Eus +13:21
      • 155. Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA, (ESP) Eus +13:21
      • 156. Matteo BONO, (ITA) Lam +13:21
      • 157. Maarten WYNANTS, (BEL) Rab +13:21
      • 158. Marcel KITTEL, (GER) Pro +13:21
      • 159. Andrey KASHECHKIN, (KAZ) Ast +13:21
      • 160. Patrick GRETSCH, (GER) Pro +13:21
      • 161. Lars Ytting BAK, (DEN) Ltb +13:21
      • 162. Matthew LLOYD, (AUS) Lam +13:21
      • 163. Tom VEELERS, (NED) Pro +13:21
      • 164. Michael MORKOV, (DEN) Sax +13:21
      • 165. Dennis VAN WINDEN, (NED) Rab +13:21
      • 166. Guillaume LEVARLET, (FRA) Sau +15:30
      • 167. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, (ESP) Cof +15:30
      • Jan BAKELANTS, (BEL) Rnt, DNS
      • Joost POSTHUMA, (NED) Rnt, DNS
      • Taylor PHINNEY, (USA) Bmc, DNS
      • Adam HANSEN, (AUS) Ltb, DNS
      • Olivier KAISEN, (BEL) Ltb, DNS

Stage 3

      • 1. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, (ESP) Mov in 4:36:19
      • 2. Simon GERRANS, (AUS) Gec +0
      • 3. Gianni MEERSMAN, (BEL) Ltb +0
      • 4. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, (ESP) Rab +0
      • 5. Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE, (ESP) Kat +0
      • 6. Eros CAPECCHI, (ITA) Liq +0
      • 7. Maxime MONFORT, (BEL) Rnt +0
      • 8. Jonathan HIVERT, (FRA) Sau +0
      • 9. Francesco GAVAZZI, (ITA) Ast +0
      • 10. Lieuwe WESTRA, (NED) Vcd +0
      • 11. Jérémie GALLAND, (FRA) Sau +0
      • 12. Julien SIMON, (FRA) Sau +0
      • 13. Guillaume LEVARLET, (FRA) Sau +0
      • 14. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, (USA) Bmc +0
      • 15. Biel KADRI, (FRA) Alm +0
      • 16. Levi LEIPHEIMER, (USA) Opq +0
      • 17. Eduard VORGANOV, (RUS) Kat +0
      • 18. Damiano CUNEGO, (ITA) Lam +0
      • 19. Rigoberto URAN URAN, (COL) Sky +0
      • 20. Bradley WIGGINS, (GBR) Sky +0
      • 21. Simon SPILAK, (SLO) Kat +0
      • 22. Thomas VOECKLER, (FRA) Euc +0
      • 23. Mikael CHEREL, (FRA) Alm +0
      • 24. Robert KISERLOVSKI, (CRO) Ast +0
      • 25. Angel VICIOSO ARCOS, (ESP) Kat +0
      • 26. Yukiya ARASHIRO, (JPN) Euc +0
      • 27. Simon GESCHKE, (GER) Pro +0
      • 28. Maxime BOUET, (FRA) Alm +0
      • 29. Sylvain CHAVANEL, (FRA) Opq +0
      • 30. Anthony GESLIN, (FRA) Fdj +0
      • 31. Daniele PIETROPOLLI, (ITA) Lam +0
      • 32. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, (ESP) Sax +0
      • 33. Sandy CASAR, (FRA) Fdj +0
      • 34. Denis MENCHOV, (RUS) Kat +0
      • 35. Janez BRAJKOVIC, (SLO) Ast +0
      • 36. Giampaolo CARUSO, (ITA) Kat +0
      • 37. Thomas DE GENDT, (BEL) Vcd +0
      • 38. Arnold JEANNESSON, (FRA) Fdj +0
      • 39. Dmitriy FOFONOV, (KAZ) Ast +0
      • 40. David LELAY, (FRA) Sau +0
      • 41. Dries DEVENYNS, (BEL) Opq +0
      • 42. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, (ESP) Mov +0
      • 43. Frank SCHLECK, (LUX) Rnt +0
      • 44. Sylvester SZMYD, (POL) Liq +0
      • 45. Jerome COPPEL, (FRA) Sau +0
      • 46. Jens VOIGT, (GER) Rnt +0
      • 47. Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES, (ESP) Rab +0
      • 48. Nicolas ROCHE, (IRL) Alm +0
      • 49. Davide MALACARNE, (ITA) Euc +0
      • 50. Amaël MOINARD, (FRA) Bmc +0
      • 51. Bart DE CLERCQ, (BEL) Ltb +0
      • 52. Jérémy ROY, (FRA) Fdj +0
      • 53. Diego ULISSI, (ITA) Lam +0
      • 54. Gustav LARSSON, (SWE) Vcd +0
      • 55. Rémi PAURIOL, (FRA) Fdj +0
      • 56. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, (ESP) Eus +0
      • 57. Thomas DEKKER, (NED) Grm +0
      • 58. Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI, (ITA) Lam +0
      • 59. Laurens TEN DAM, (NED) Rab +0
      • 60. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, (FRA) Euc +0
      • 61. Evgeny PETROV, (RUS) Ast +0
      • 62. Pierrick FEDRIGO, (FRA) Fdj +0
      • 63. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, (ESP) Eus +12
      • 64. David ARROYO DURAN, (ESP) Mov +12
      • 65. Rémy DI GREGORIO, (FRA) Cof +12
      • 66. Christian KNEES, (GER) Sky +12
      • 67. Vincent JEROME, (FRA) Euc +12
      • 68. Samuel DUMOULIN, (FRA) Cof +12
      • 69. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, (ESP) Eus +12
      • 70. Kevin SEELDRAEYERS, (BEL) Ast +18
      • 71. Brent BOOKWALTER, (USA) Bmc +21
      • 72. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, (ESP) Rnt +23
      • 73. Sébastien MINARD, (FRA) Alm +23
      • 74. Heinrich HAUSSLER, (AUS) Grm +23
      • 75. Grega BOLE, (SLO) Lam +23
      • 76. Hubert DUPONT, (FRA) Alm +23
      • 77. Frederik VEUCHELEN, (BEL) Vcd +28
      • 78. Richie PORTE, (AUS) Sky +28
      • 79. Sergey LAGUTIN, (UZB) Vcd +28
      • 80. Dennis VAN WINDEN, (NED) Rab +33
      • 81. Alexandre GENIEZ, (FRA) Pro +33
      • 82. Dominik NERZ, (GER) Liq +34
      • 83. David LOPEZ GARCIA, (ESP) Mov +34
      • 84. Björn LEUKEMANS, (BEL) Vcd +37
      • 85. Bauke MOLLEMA, (NED) Rab +40
      • 86. Simon CLARKE, (AUS) Gec +48
      • 87. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, (FRA) Alm +48
      • 88. David MONCOUTIE, (FRA) Cof +48
      • 89. Michael ALBASINI, (SUI) Gec +51
      • 90. Wesley SULZBERGER, (AUS) Gec +53
      • 91. Javier MORENO BAZAN, (ESP) Mov +57
      • 92. Gaetan BILLE, (BEL) Ltb +1:04
      • 93. Andreas KLÖDEN, (GER) Rnt +1:04
      • 94. Stijn VANDENBERGH, (BEL) Opq +1:09
      • 95. Cédric PINEAU, (FRA) Fdj +1:09
      • 96. Romain FEILLU, (FRA) Vcd +1:23
      • 97. Kanstantsin SIVTSOV, (BLR) Sky +1:25
      • 98. Peio BILBAO, (ESP) Eus +1:25
      • 99. Vasili KIRYIENKA, (BLR) Mov +1:25
      • 100. Romain SICARD, (FRA) Eus +1:25
      • 101. Anders LUND, (DEN) Sax +1:25
      • 102. Alexandre PICHOT, (FRA) Euc +1:25
      • 103. Tony MARTIN, (GER) Opq +1:45
      • 104. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI, (ITA) Liq +1:46
      • 105. Anthony RAVARD, (FRA) Alm +1:46
      • 106. Kris BOECKMANS, (BEL) Vcd +1:46
      • 107. Ivan BASSO, (ITA) Liq +1:46
      • 108. Daniele RIGHI, (ITA) Lam +1:46
      • 109. Jan BAKELANTS, (BEL) Rnt +1:46
      • 110. Leigh HOWARD, (AUS) Gec +2:06
      • 111. Mickaël BUFFAZ, (FRA) Cof +2:06
      • 112. Koen DE KORT, (NED) Pro +2:06
      • 113. Joost POSTHUMA, (NED) Rnt +2:06
      • 114. Maarten NEYENS, (BEL) Ltb +2:06
      • 115. Danilo WYSS, (SUI) Bmc +2:06
      • 116. Pierre CAZAUX, (FRA) Eus +2:06
      • 117. Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN, (DEN) Sax +2:10
      • 118. Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA, (ESP) Eus +2:10
      • 119. Patrick GRETSCH, (GER) Pro +2:10
      • 120. Imanol ERVITI, (ESP) Mov +2:12
      • 121. Jens KEUKELEIRE, (BEL) Gec +2:13
      • 122. Marcus BURGHARDT, (GER) Bmc +2:57
      • 123. Klaas LODEWYCK, (BEL) Bmc +2:57
      • 124. José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS, (ESP) Mov +3:16
      • 125. Yauheni HUTAROVICH, (BLR) Fdj +3:17
      • 126. Maarten WYNANTS, (BEL) Rab +3:17
      • 127. Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA, (ITA) Liq +3:17
      • 128. Geraint THOMAS, (GBR) Sky +3:17
      • 129. Adam HANSEN, (AUS) Ltb +3:20
      • 130. Rein TAARAMAE, (EST) Cof +3:40
      • 131. Mark RENSHAW, (AUS) Rab +4:41
      • 132. Sep VANMARCKE, (BEL) Grm +4:41
      • 133. Elia VIVIANI, (ITA) Liq +4:41
      • 134. Nikolas MAES, (BEL) Opq +4:44
      • 135. Kevin DE WEERT, (BEL) Opq +4:44
      • 136. Tom BOONEN, (BEL) Opq +4:44
      • 137. Greg HENDERSON, (NZL) Ltb +4:44
      • 138. John DEGENKOLB, (GER) Pro +4:44
      • 139. Yannick TALABARDON, (FRA) Sau +4:44
      • 140. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, (ESP) Cof +4:44
      • 141. Jan GHYSELINCK, (BEL) Cof +4:44
      • 142. Tristan VALENTIN, (FRA) Cof +4:44
      • 143. Matteo BONO, (ITA) Lam +4:44
      • 144. Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN, (DEN) Sax +4:44
      • 145. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, (FRA) Sau +5:58
      • 146. Sébastien CHAVANEL, (FRA) Euc +5:58
      • 147. Martijn MAASKANT, (NED) Grm +6:03
      • 148. Tom VEELERS, (NED) Pro +6:03
      • 149. Alexander KRISTOFF, (NOR) Kat +6:03
      • 150. Thor HUSHOVD, (NOR) Bmc +6:03
      • 151. Jacopo GUARNIERI, (ITA) Ast +6:03
      • 152. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, (BRA) Grm +6:03
      • 153. Matthew LLOYD, (AUS) Lam +6:03
      • 154. Andrey KASHECHKIN, (KAZ) Ast +6:03
      • 155. Matthew WILSON, (AUS) Gec +6:03
      • 156. Andreas KLIER, (GER) Grm +6:03
      • 157. Marcel KITTEL, (GER) Pro +6:03
      • 158. Koldo FERNANDEZ, (ESP) Grm +6:03
      • 159. Roy CURVERS, (NED) Pro +6:03
      • 160. Taylor PHINNEY, (USA) Bmc +6:03
      • 161. Adrian SAEZ, (ESP) Eus +6:03
      • 162. Edward KING, (USA) Liq +
      • 163. Grischa NIERMANN, (GER) Rab +
      • 164. Christophe LE MEVEL, (FRA) Grm +7:52
      • 165. Karsten KROON, (NED) Sax +9:48
      • 166. Michael MORKOV, (DEN) Sax +9:48
      • 167. Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE, (ESP) Sky +9:48
      • 168. Danny PATE, (USA) Sky +9:48
      • 169. Damien GAUDIN, (FRA) Euc +9:51
      • 170. Olivier KAISEN, (BEL) Ltb +14:18
      • 171. Lars Ytting BAK, (DEN) Ltb +14:18
      • 172. Jaroslaw MARYCZ, (POL) Sax +14:18
      • Vladimir ISAICHEV, (RUS) Kat, DNF
      • Andy SCHLECK, (LUX) Rnt, DNS
      • Aidis KRUOPIS, (LTU) Gec, DNS

Stage 2

      • 1. Tom BOONEN, (BEL) Opq in 4:22:15
      • 2. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL, (ESP) Mov +0
      • 3. John DEGENKOLB, (GER) Pro +0
      • 4. Sep VANMARCKE, (BEL) Grm +0
      • 5. Francesco GAVAZZI, (ITA) Ast +0
      • 6. Angel VICIOSO ARCOS, (ESP) Kat +0
      • 7. Maxime MONFORT, (BEL) Rnt +0
      • 8. Taylor PHINNEY, (USA) Bmc +0
      • 9. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE, (ESP) Mov +0
      • 10. Geraint THOMAS, (GBR) Sky +0
      • 11. Bradley WIGGINS, (GBR) Sky +0
      • 12. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, (USA) Bmc +0
      • 13. Anthony RAVARD, (FRA) Alm +0
      • 14. Sylvain CHAVANEL, (FRA) Opq +0
      • 15. Levi LEIPHEIMER, (USA) Opq +0
      • 16. Lieuwe WESTRA, (NED) Vcd +0
      • 17. Simon SPILAK, (SLO) Kat +0
      • 18. Nikolas MAES, (BEL) Opq +0
      • 19. Arnold JEANNESSON, (FRA) Fdj +0
      • 20. Robert KISERLOVSKI, (CRO) Ast +0
      • 21. Andreas KLIER, (GER) Grm +9
      • 22. Michael MORKOV, (DEN) Sax +2:29
      • 23. Stijn VANDENBERGH, (BEL) Opq +2:29
      • 24. Guillaume LEVARLET, (FRA) Sau +2:29
      • 25. Vladimir ISAICHEV, (RUS) Kat +2:29
      • 26. Denis MENCHOV, (RUS) Kat +2:29
      • 27. Anthony GESLIN, (FRA) Fdj +2:29
      • 28. Nicolas ROCHE, (IRL) Alm +2:29
      • 29. Julien SIMON, (FRA) Sau +2:29
      • 30. Mikael CHEREL, (FRA) Alm +2:29
      • 31. Roy CURVERS, (NED) Pro +2:29
      • 32. José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS, (ESP) Mov +2:29
      • 33. Christian KNEES, (GER) Sky +2:29
      • 34. Gianni MEERSMAN, (BEL) Ltb +2:29
      • 35. Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE, (ESP) Kat +2:29
      • 36. Giovanni BERNAUDEAU, (FRA) Euc +2:29
      • 37. Kevin DE WEERT, (BEL) Opq +2:29
      • 38. Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN, (DEN) Sax +2:29
      • 39. Koen DE KORT, (NED) Pro +2:29
      • 40. Grega BOLE, (SLO) Lam +2:29
      • 41. Marcel KITTEL, (GER) Pro +2:29
      • 42. Gustav LARSSON, (SWE) Vcd +
      • 43. Alexander KRISTOFF, (NOR) Kat +
      • 44. Dominik NERZ, (GER) Liq +
      • 45. Laurens TEN DAM, (NED) Rab +
      • 46. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, (ESP) Eus +
      • 47. Gaetan BILLE, (BEL) Ltb +
      • 48. Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA, (ESP) Eus +
      • 49. Jimmy ENGOULVENT, (FRA) Sau +
      • 50. Yukiya ARASHIRO, (JPN) Euc +
      • 51. Maxime BOUET, (FRA) Alm +
      • 52. Rémi PAURIOL, (FRA) Fdj +
      • 53. Imanol ERVITI, (ESP) Mov +
      • 54. Biel KADRI, (FRA) Alm +
      • 55. Sandy CASAR, (FRA) Fdj +
      • 56. Damiano CUNEGO, (ITA) Lam +
      • 57. Brent BOOKWALTER, (USA) Bmc +
      • 58. Davide MALACARNE, (ITA) Euc +
      • 59. Simon GERRANS, (AUS) Gec +
      • 60. Evgeny PETROV, (RUS) Ast +
      • 61. Jerome COPPEL, (FRA) Sau +
      • 62. Alexandre PICHOT, (FRA) Euc +
      • 63. Daniele PIETROPOLLI, (ITA) Lam +
      • 64. Jacopo GUARNIERI, (ITA) Ast +
      • 65. Mark RENSHAW, (AUS) Rab +
      • 66. Danilo WYSS, (SUI) Bmc +
      • 67. Sébastien CHAVANEL, (FRA) Euc +
      • 68. Anders LUND, (DEN) Sax +
      • 69. Jérémie GALLAND, (FRA) Sau +
      • 70. Frank SCHLECK, (LUX) Rnt +
      • 71. Romain SICARD, (FRA) Eus +
      • 72. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA, (ESP) Sax +
      • 73. Koldo FERNANDEZ, (ESP) Grm +
      • 74. Bauke MOLLEMA, (NED) Rab +
      • 75. Thomas VOECKLER, (FRA) Euc +
      • 76. Sébastien MINARD, (FRA) Alm +
      • 77. Yauheni HUTAROVICH, (BLR) Fdj +
      • 78. Javier MORENO BAZAN, (ESP) Mov +
      • 79. David LELAY, (FRA) Sau +
      • 80. Karsten KROON, (NED) Sax +
      • 81. Marcus BURGHARDT, (GER) Bmc +2:29
      • 82. Maarten NEYENS, (BEL) Ltb +
      • 83. Eros CAPECCHI, (ITA) Liq +
      • 84. Jens VOIGT, (GER) Rnt +
      • 85. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, (ESP) Rab +
      • 86. Andreas KLÖDEN, (GER) Rnt +
      • 87. Jérémy ROY, (FRA) Fdj +
      • 88. David ARROYO DURAN, (ESP) Mov +
      • 89. Michael ALBASINI, (SUI) Gec +
      • 90. Murilo Antonio FISCHER, (BRA) Grm +
      • 91. Yannick TALABARDON, (FRA) Sau +
      • 92. Vasili KIRYIENKA, (BLR) Mov +
      • 93. Patrick GRETSCH, (GER) Pro +
      • 94. Elia VIVIANI, (ITA) Liq +
      • 95. Rigoberto URAN URAN, (COL) Sky +
      • 96. Greg HENDERSON, (NZL) Ltb +
      • 97. Tony MARTIN, (GER) Opq +
      • 98. Heinrich HAUSSLER, (AUS) Grm +
      • 99. Adam HANSEN, (AUS) Ltb +
      • 100. Simon CLARKE, (AUS) Gec +
      • 101. Matteo BONO, (ITA) Lam +
      • 102. Kris BOECKMANS, (BEL) Vcd +
      • 103. Björn LEUKEMANS, (BEL) Vcd +
      • 104. Daniele RIGHI, (ITA) Lam +9:41
      • 105. Mickaël BUFFAZ, (FRA) Cof +10:58
      • 106. David MONCOUTIE, (FRA) Cof +10:58
      • 107. Tristan VALENTIN, (FRA) Cof +10:58
      • 108. Jan GHYSELINCK, (BEL) Cof +10:58
      • 109. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES, (ESP) Cof +10:58
      • 110. Diego ULISSI, (ITA) Lam +10:58
      • 111. Janez BRAJKOVIC, (SLO) Ast +10:58
      • 112. Ivan BASSO, (ITA) Liq +10:58
      • 113. Andy SCHLECK, (LUX) Rnt +10:58
      • 114. Hubert DUPONT, (FRA) Alm +10:58
      • 115. Sylvester SZMYD, (POL) Liq +10:58
      • 116. Cédric PINEAU, (FRA) Fdj +10:58
      • 117. Pierrick FEDRIGO, (FRA) Fdj +10:58
      • 118. Thor HUSHOVD, (NOR) Bmc +10:58
      • 119. Joost POSTHUMA, (NED) Rnt +10:58
      • 120. Romain FEILLU, (FRA) Vcd +10:58
      • 121. Tiziano DALL’ANTONIA, (ITA) Liq +10:58
      • 122. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI, (ITA) Liq +
      • 123. Jonathan HIVERT, (FRA) Sau +
      • 124. Thomas DEKKER, (NED) Grm +
      • 125. Edward KING, (USA) Liq +
      • 126. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, (ESP) Rnt +
      • 127. Thomas DE GENDT, (BEL) Vcd +
      • 128. Bart DE CLERCQ, (BEL) Ltb +
      • 129. Rémy DI GREGORIO, (FRA) Cof +
      • 130. Frederik VEUCHELEN, (BEL) Vcd +
      • 131. Jean-Christophe PERAUD, (FRA) Alm +
      • 132. Rein TAARAMAE, (EST) Cof +
      • 133. Lars Ytting BAK, (DEN) Ltb +
      • 134. Leigh HOWARD, (AUS) Gec +
      • 135. Simon GESCHKE, (GER) Pro +
      • 136. Matthew WILSON, (AUS) Gec +
      • 137. Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN, (DEN) Sax +
      • 138. Matthew LLOYD, (AUS) Lam +
      • 139. Jens KEUKELEIRE, (BEL) Gec +
      • 140. Wesley SULZBERGER, (AUS) Gec +
      • 141. Aidis KRUOPIS, (LTU) Gec +
      • 142. Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI, (ITA) Lam +
      • 143. Tom VEELERS, (NED) Pro +
      • 144. Andrey KASHECHKIN, (KAZ) Ast +
      • 145. Kanstantsin SIVTSOV, (BLR) Sky +
      • 146. Richie PORTE, (AUS) Sky +
      • 147. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ, (ESP) Eus +
      • 148. Sergey LAGUTIN, (UZB) Vcd +
      • 149. Peio BILBAO, (ESP) Eus +
      • 150. David LOPEZ GARCIA, (ESP) Mov +
      • 151. Eduard VORGANOV, (RUS) Kat +
      • 152. Grischa NIERMANN, (GER) Rab +
      • 153. Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES, (ESP) Rab +
      • 154. Olivier KAISEN, (BEL) Ltb +
      • 155. Jan BAKELANTS, (BEL) Rnt +
      • 156. Dmitriy FOFONOV, (KAZ) Ast +
      • 157. Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE, (ESP) Sky +
      • 158. Amaël MOINARD, (FRA) Bmc +
      • 159. Klaas LODEWYCK, (BEL) Bmc +
      • 160. Giampaolo CARUSO, (ITA) Kat +
      • 161. Danny PATE, (USA) Sky +10:58
      • 162. Alexandre GENIEZ, (FRA) Pro +
      • 163. Samuel DUMOULIN, (FRA) Cof +
      • 164. Martijn MAASKANT, (NED) Grm +
      • 165. Damien GAUDIN, (FRA) Euc +
      • 166. Vincent JEROME, (FRA) Euc +
      • 167. Adrian SAEZ, (ESP) Eus +
      • 168. Dennis VAN WINDEN, (NED) Rab +
      • 169. Jaroslaw MARYCZ, (POL) Sax +
      • 170. Maarten WYNANTS, (BEL) Rab +
      • 171. Dries DEVENYNS, (BEL) Opq +
      • 172. Pierre CAZAUX, (FRA) Eus +
      • 173. Kevin SEELDRAEYERS, (BEL) Ast +
      • 174. Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, (ESP) Eus +
      • 175. Christophe LE MEVEL, (FRA) Grm +17:35
      • Nick NUYENS, (BEL) Sax DNS

Stage 1

    • 1. Gustav LARSSON, Vcd, at 11:19
    • 2. Bradley WIGGINS, Sky, + 1
    • 3. Levi LEIPHEIMER, Opq, + 4
    • 4. Tejay VAN GARDEREN, Bmc, + 9
    • 5. Thomas DE GENDT, Vcd, + 12
    • 6. Sylvain CHAVANEL, Opq, + 12
    • 7. Rein TAARAMAE, Cof, + 13
    • 8. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU, Rnt, + 13
    • 9. Rémi PAURIOL, Fdj, + 15
    • 10. Jerome COPPEL,Sau, + 15
    • 11. Tom BOONEN, Opq, + 15
    • 12. Jens VOIGT, Rnt, + 17
    • 13. P+rick GRETSCH, Pro, + 17
    • 14. Thor HUSHOVD, Bmc, + 17
    • 15. Maxime MONFORT, Rnt, + 17
    • 16. Richie PORTE, Sky, + 17
    • 17. José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS, Mov, + 18
    • 18. Taylor PHINNEY, Bmc, + 19
    • 19. Lieuwe WESTRA, Vcd, + 20
    • 20. Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES, Rab, + 21
    • 21. Gaetan BILLE, Ltb, + 22
    • 22. Brent BOOKWALTER, Bmc, + 23
    • 23. Gianni MEERSMAN, Ltb, + 23
    • 24. Maxime BOUET, Alm, + 23
    • 25. Jérémy ROY, Fdj, + 23
    • 26. Simon GERRANS, Gec, + 23
    • 27. Bart DE CLERCQ, Ltb, + 24
    • 28. Tony MARTIN, Opq, + 25
    • 29. Kevin DE WEERT, Opq, + 25
    • 30. Bauke MOLLEMA, Rab, + 26
    • 31. Biel KADRI, Alm, + 26
    • 32. Geraint THOMAS, Sky, + 26
    • 33. Maarten WYNANTS, Rab, + 26
    • 34. Vladimir ISAICHEV, K+, + 26
    • 35. Christian KNEES, Sky, + 26
    • 36. Karsten KROON, Sax, + 28
    • 37. Jaroslaw MARYCZ, Sax, + 28
    • 38. Danny P+E, Sky, + 29
    • 39. Stijn VANDENBERGH, Opq, + 29
    • 40. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL, Rab, + 29