Paris-Brussels

  • 1. Denis Galimzyanov (Rus), Team Katusha, At 4:51:35
  • 2. Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr), Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 3. Anthony Ravard (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 4. Stefan Van Dijk (Ned), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, s.t.
  • 5. Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, s.t.
  • 6. Borut Bozic (Slo), Vacansoleil-DCM, s.t.
  • 7. Alexander Kristoff (Nor), BMC Racing Team, s.t.
  • 8. Daniele Colli (Ita), Geox-TMC, s.t.
  • 9. Michael Van Staeyen (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
  • 10. Cyril Lemoine (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, s.t.
  • 11. Kevin Ista (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 12. Robbie Mcewen (Aus), Team RadioShack, s.t.
  • 13. Joeri Stallaert (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
  • 14. Eric Baumann (Ger), Team NetApp, s.t.
  • 15. Alessandro Bazzana (Ita), Team Type 1, s.t.
  • 16. Sven Vanthourenhout (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
  • 17. Romain Feillu (Fra), Vacansoleil-DCM, s.t.
  • 18. Kenny De Haes (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, s.t.
  • 19. Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel), Qin Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 20. Gaetan Bille (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, s.t.
  • 21. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg), Saxo Bank-Sungard, s.t.
  • 22. Xavier Florencio Cabre (Esp), Geox-TMC, s.t.
  • 23. Anthony Roux (Fra), Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 24. Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, s.t.
  • 25. Geert Verheyen (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
  • 26. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra), Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 27. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Esp), Geox-TMC, s.t.
  • 28. Marco Bandiera (Ita), Quick Step, s.t.
  • 29. Roger Kluge (Ger), Skil-Shimano, s.t.
  • 30. Gael Malacarne (Fra), Bretagne-Schuller, s.t.
  • 31. Luke Roberts (Aus), Saxo Bank-Sungard, s.t.
  • 32. Romain Delalot (Fra), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 33. James Vanlandschoot (Bel), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, s.t.
  • 34. Giairo Ermeti (Ita), Androni Giocattoli, s.t.
  • 35. Baden Cooke (Aus), Saxo Bank-Sungard, s.t.
  • 36. Jens Keukeleire (Bel), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 37. Aidis Kruopis (Ltu), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
  • 38. David Tanner (Aus), Saxo Bank-Sungard, s.t.
  • 39. Timon Seubert (Ger), Team NetApp, s.t.
  • 40. Kurt Hovelynck (Bel), Qin Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 41. Benjamin Verraes (Bel), Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht, s.t.
  • 42. Fabio Polazzi (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, s.t.
  • 43. Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 44. Johan Coenen (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
  • 45. Geert Steurs (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
  • 46. Jan Tratnik (Slo), Quick Step, s.t.
  • 47. Kevin Van Impe (Bel), Quick Step, at 0:09
  • 48. Huub Duyn (Ned), Qin Cycling Team, at 0:09
  • 49. Laurent Mangel (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:09
  • 50. Jérémie Galland (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:09
  • 51. Jure Kocjan (Slo), Team Type 1, at 0:09
  • 52. Daryl Impey (Rsa), Team NetApp, at 0:09
  • 53. Bert De Waele (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:09
  • 54. Michal Golas (Pol), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 0:09
  • 55. Julien Berard (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:09
  • 56. Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo), Team Type 1, at 0:09
  • 57. Simon Zahner (Sui), BMC Racing Team, at 0:14
  • 58. Marko Kump (Slo), Geox-TMC, at 0:14
  • 59. Gilles Devillers (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, at 0:14
  • 60. Michael Schär (Sui), BMC Racing Team, at 0:16
  • 61. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned), Skil-Shimano, at 0:16
  • 62. Thomas Damuseau (Fra), Skil-Shimano, at 0:16
  • 63. Marcus Burghardt (Ger), BMC Racing Team, at 0:16
  • 64. Gorik Gardeyn (Bel), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 0:16
  • 65. Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned), Skil-Shimano, at 0:16
  • 66. Yoann Offredo (Fra), Française des Jeux, at 0:16
  • 67. Yannick Martinez (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:16
  • 68. Valeriy Kobzarenko (Ukr), Team Type 1, at 0:16
  • 69. Steve Morabito (Sui), BMC Racing Team, at 0:16
  • 70. Arnaud Demare (Fra), Française des Jeux, at 0:16
  • 71. Sander Armee (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:16
  • 72. Vincent Jerome (Fra), Europcar, at 0:16
  • 73. Guillaume Le Floch (Fra), Europcar, at 0:16
  • 74. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den), Saxo Bank-Sungard, at 0:16
  • 75. Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:16
  • 76. Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra), Team Type 1, at 0:16
  • 77. Vladimir Isaichev (Rus), Team Katusha, at 0:16
  • 78. Edwig Cammaerts (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:16
  • 79. Gregory Habeaux (Bel), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, at 0:29
  • 80. Eric Berthou (Fra), Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:29
  • 81. André Greipel (Ger), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0:29
  • 82. Arnaud Labbe (Fra), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:29
  • 83. Chris Butler (Usa), BMC Racing Team, at 0:29
  • 84. Pieter Jacobs (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:29
  • 85. Martin Reimer (Ger), Skil-Shimano, at 0:29
  • 86. Thomas Voeckler (Fra), Europcar, at 0:29
  • 87. Richie Porte (Aus), Saxo Bank-Sungard, at 0:29
  • 88. Maxime Bouet (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:29
  • 89. Johan Le Bon (Fra), Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:29
  • 90. Florent Barle (Fra), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:29
  • 91. Wilfried Cretskens (Bel), Qin Cycling Team, at 0:29
  • 92. Jelle Vanendert (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 0:31
  • 93. Alexander Porsev (Rus), Team Katusha, at 0:33
  • 94. Olivier Pardini (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, at 0:33
  • 95. Sven Jodts (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:41
  • 96. Arnaud Gerard (Fra), Française des Jeux, at 0:41
  • 97. Chad Beyer (Usa), BMC Racing Team, at 0:41
  • 98. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus), Team Katusha, at 0:41
  • 99. Vladimir Gusev (Rus), Team Katusha, at 0:41
  • 100. Steven De Neef (Bel), Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht, at 0:41
  • 101. Olivier Chevalier (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, at 0:41
  • 102. Francesco Ginanni (Ita), Androni Giocattoli, at 0:41
  • 103. Joaquim Durant (Bel), Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht, at 0:41
  • 104. Thomas Bertolini (Ita), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, at 0:41
  • 105. Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra), Bretagne-Schuller, at 0:41
  • 106. Andy Cappelle (Bel), Quick Step, at 0:41
  • 107. Julien Simon (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:41
  • 108. Rubens Bertogliati (Sui), Team Type 1, at 0:41
  • 109. Christophe Laborie (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 0:41
  • 110. Mathieu Teychenne (Fra), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 0:41
  • 111. Alberto Ongarato (Ita), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 0:41
  • 112. Manuele Boaro (Ita), Saxo Bank-Sungard, at 0:49
  • 113. Alexander Efimkin (Rus), Team Type 1, at 0:49
  • 114. Marcel Sieberg (Ger), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 1:03
  • 115. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 1:03
  • 116. Laurent Pichon (Fra), Bretagne-Schuller, at 1:07
  • 117. Kévin Reza (Fra), Europcar, at 1:07
  • 118. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, at 1:18
  • 119. Thomas Degand (Bel), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, at 1:18
  • 120. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 1:18
  • 121. Maxime Vantomme (Bel), Team Katusha, at 1:30
  • 122. Yann Huguet (Fra), Skil-Shimano, at 4:00
  • 123. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel), Team Katusha, at 4:10
  • 124. Ben Gastauer (Lux), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 4:10
  • 125. Fabio Felline (Ita), Geox-TMC, at 4:10
  • 126. Elia Favilli (Ita), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, at 4:10
  • 127. Javier Megias Leal (Esp), Team Type 1, at 5:00
  • 128. Steven Van Vooren (Bel), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 6:10
  • 129. Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp), Androni Giocattoli, at 7:15
  • 130. Jonathan Hivert (Fra), Saur-Sojasun, at 8:00
  • 131. Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr), Team RadioShack, at 8:20
  • 132. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz), Team RadioShack, at 11:00
  • 133. Adrien Petit (Fra), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 13:00
  • 134. Rob Goris (Bel), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, at 13:00
  • 135. Kevin Van Dyck (Bel), Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht, at 13:00
  • 136. Bjorn Selander (Usa), Team RadioShack, at 13:00
  • 137. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol), Team RadioShack, at 13:00
  • 138. Kevin Verwaest (Bel), Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht, at 13:00
  • 139. Alexander Mironov (Rus), Team Katusha, at 13:00
  • 140. Evgeny Shalunov (Rus), Team RadioShack, at 13:00
  • 141. Jesse Sergent (Nzl), Team RadioShack, at 13:00
  • 142. David Boucher (Fra), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 13:00
  • 143. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (Bra), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, at 13:00
  • 144. Frédéric Guesdon (Fra), Française des Jeux, at 13:00
  • 145. Sébastien Chavanel (Fra), Europcar, at 13:00
  • 146. Nicolas Edet (Fra), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 13:00
  • 147. Jeroem Lepla (Bel), Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht, at 13:00
  • 148. Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, at 13:00
  • 149. Michaël Baer (Sui), Team NetApp, at 13:00
  • 150. Koen Barbe (Bel), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 13:00
  • 151. Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra), Europcar, at 13:00
  • 152. John Murphy (Usa), BMC Racing Team, at 13:00
  • 153. Omar Bertazzo (Ita), Androni Giocattoli, at 13:00
  • 154. Matteo Pelucchi (Ita), Geox-TMC, at 13:00
  • 155. Tomas Alberio (Ita), Geox-TMC, at 13:00
  • 156. Alexander Gottfried (Ger), Team NetApp, at 13:00
  • 157. Christophe Premont (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, at 13:00
  • 158. Florian Guillou (Fra), Bretagne-Schuller, at 13:00
  • 159. Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra), Bretagne-Schuller, at 13:00
  • 160. Roberto De Patre (Ita), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, at 13:00
  • 161. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe), Skil-Shimano, at 13:00
  • 162. Matthieu Sprick (Fra), Skil-Shimano, at 13:00
  • 163. Steve Schets (Bel), Qin Cycling Team, at 13:00
  • 164. Jens Mouris (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 13:00
  • 165. Michael Vanderaerden (Bel), Qin Cycling Team, at 13:00
  • 166. Sander Helven (Bel), Qin Cycling Team, at 13:00
  • 167. Francesco Van Coppernolle (Bel), Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht, at 13:00
  • 168. Steven Caethoven (Bel), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, at 13:00
  • 169. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel), Quick Step, at 13:00
  • 170. Ramon Domene Reyes (Esp), Androni Giocattoli, at 13:00
  • 171. Joost Van Leijen (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 13:00
  • 172. Jonas Vangenechten (Bel), Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole, at 13:00
  • 173. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita), Androni Giocattoli, at 13:00
  • 174. Frederik Willems (Bel), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 13:00
  • 175. Daniele Ratto (Ita), Geox-TMC, at 13:00
  • 176. Diego Caccia (Ita), Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli, at 13:00