• 1. Samuel Sanchez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, in 6h 01′ 15″
  • 2. Jelle Vanendert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 00;07
  • 3. Frank Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, at 00:10
  • 4. Ivan Basso, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 00:30
  • 5. Cadel Evans, Bmc Racing Team, at 00:30
  • 6. Andy Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, at 00:30
  • 7. Damiano Cunego, Lampre – Isd, at 00:35
  • 8. Alberto Contador, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 00:43
  • 9. Thomas Voeckler, Team Europcar, at 00:50
  • 10. Pierre Rolland, Team Europcar, at 00:50
  • 11. Tom Danielson, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 01:03
  • 12. Arnold Jeannesson, Fdj, at 01:19
  • 13. Rigoberto Uran, Sky Procycling, at 01:25
  • 14. Levi Leipheimer, Team Radioshack, at 01:25
  • 15. Hubert Dupont, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 01:56
  • 16. Yury Trofimov, Katusha Team, at 01:56
  • 17. Nicolas Roche, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 02:02
  • 18. Laurens Ten Dam, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 02:10
  • 19. Kevin De Weert, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 02:10
  • 20. Haimar Zubeldia, Team Radioshack, at 02:53
  • 21. Jérôme Coppel, Saur-Sojasun, at 03:06
  • 22. Anker Sorensen Chris, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 03:06
  • 23. Vladimir Gusev, Katusha Team, at 03:08
  • 24. Philippe Gilbert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 03:19
  • 25. Rein Taaramae, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 03:25
  • 26. Jean-christophe Peraud, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 03:38
  • 27. Sandy Casar, Fdj, at 03:54
  • 28. David Moncoutie, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 03:55
  • 29. Ryder Hesjedal, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 03:57
  • 30. Jonathan Hivert, Saur-Sojasun, at 03:58
  • 31. Peter Velits, Htc – Highroad, at 04:15
  • 32. Christophe Riblon, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 04:15
  • 33. Gorka Verdugo, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 04:21
  • 34. Andrey Zeits, Pro Team Astana, at 04:23
  • 35. Vladimir Karpets, Katusha Team, at 04:57
  • 36. Geraint Thomas, Sky Procycling, at 05:20
  • 37. Sylvester Szmyd, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 05:20
  • 38. Rob Ruijgh, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 06:13
  • 39. Steve Morabito, Bmc Racing Team, at 07:06
  • 40. Thomas De Gendt, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 07:06
  • 41. David Arroyo, Movistar Team, at 07:34
  • 42. Xabier Zandio, Sky Procycling, at 07:34
  • 43. Daniel Navarro, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 07:34
  • 44. Andréas KlÖden, Team Radioshack, at 08:26
  • 45. Yannick Talabardon, Saur-Sojasun, at 08:26
  • 46. Maxime Monfort, Team Leopard-Trek, at 08:26
  • 47. Jérémy Roy, Fdj, at 08:56
  • 48. Tony Martin, Htc – Highroad, at 09:03
  • 49. Cyril Gautier, Team Europcar, at 09:03
  • 50. Egoi Martinez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 09:56
  • 51. Jakob Fuglsang, Team Leopard-Trek, at 10:04
  • 52. Jérôme Pineau, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 10:12
  • 53. Christian Vande Velde, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 10:20
  • 54. Rémy Di Gregorio, Pro Team Astana, at 11:13
  • 55. Julien El Fares, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 11:13
  • 56. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 13:16
  • 57. Maxime Bouet, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 13:47
  • 58. Ruben Perez Moreno, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 14:54
  • 59. Gorka Izagirre Insausti, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 14:54
  • 60. Sylvain Chavanel, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 15:03
  • 61. Alan Perez Lezaun, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 15:03
  • 62. Laurent Mangel, Saur-Sojasun, at 15:51
  • 63. Matteo Bono, Lampre – Isd, at 16:17
  • 64. David Loosli, Lampre – Isd, at 16:17
  • 65. Tejay Van Garderen, Htc – Highroad, at 16:17
  • 66. Anthony Charteau, Team Europcar, at 16:17
  • 67. Richie Porte, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 17:25
  • 68. Linus Gerdemann, Team Leopard-Trek, at 17:28
  • 69. Jens Voigt, Team Leopard-Trek, at 17:28
  • 70. George Hincapie, Bmc Racing Team, at 17:28
  • 71. Amaël Moinard, Bmc Racing Team, at 17:28
  • 72. Ivan Santaromita, Bmc Racing Team, at 17:28
  • 73. Roman Kreuziger, Pro Team Astana, at 17:28
  • 74. Luis-leon Sanchez, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 17:28
  • 75. Sergio Paulinho, Team Radioshack, at 17:28
  • 76. Jan Niermann Grischa, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 17:44
  • 77. Robert Gesink, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 17:44
  • 78. Carlos Barredo, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 17:44
  • 79. Niki Terpstra, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 17:44
  • 80. Paolo Tiralongo, Pro Team Astana, at 17:44
  • 81. Tony Gallopin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 17:44
  • 82. Markel Irizar, Team Radioshack, at 17:44
  • 83. Mickaël Buffaz, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 17:44
  • 84. Christian Knees, Sky Procycling, at 17:49
  • 85. Blel Kadri, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 18:03
  • 86. Addy Engels, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 19:04
  • 87. Ivan Gutierrez José, Movistar Team, at 19:16
  • 88. Marco Marcato, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 21:05
  • 89. Dries Devenyns, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 21:10
  • 90. Arthur Vichot, Fdj, at 21:12
  • 91. Anthony Roux, Fdj, at 21:12
  • 92. Stuart O’grady, Team Leopard-Trek, at 21:21
  • 93. Johnny Hoogerland, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 24:26
  • 94. Jurgen Roelandts, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 24:30
  • 95. Leonardo Duque, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 24:37
  • 96. Sebastian Lang, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 33:05
  • 97. Jimmy Engoulvent, Saur-Sojasun, at 33:05
  • 98. Joaquin Rojas Jose, Movistar Team, at 33:05
  • 99. Francisco Ventoso, Movistar Team, at 33:05
  • 100. Sébastien Turgot, Team Europcar, at 33:05
  • 101. Grega Bole, Lampre – Isd, at 33:05
  • 102. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 33:05
  • 103. Tristan Valentin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 33:05
  • 104. Joost Posthuma, Team Leopard-Trek, at 33:05
  • 105. Paolo Longo Borghini, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 33:05
  • 106. Simon Gerrans, Sky Procycling, at 33:05
  • 107. Alessandro Petacchi, Lampre – Isd, at 33:05
  • 108. Kristjan Koren, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 33:05
  • 109. Perrig Quemeneur, Team Europcar, at 33:05
  • 110. Denys Kostyuk, Lampre – Isd, at 33:05
  • 111. André Greipel, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 33:05
  • 112. Anthony Delaplace, Saur-Sojasun, at 33:05
  • 113. Jeremie Galland, Saur-Sojasun, at 33:05
  • 114. Andriy Grivko, Pro Team Astana, at 33:05
  • 115. Michael SchÄr, Bmc Racing Team, at 33:05
  • 116. Daniel Oss, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 33:05
  • 117. Fabio Sabatini, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 33:05
  • 118. Manuel Quinziato, Bmc Racing Team, at 33:05
  • 119. Romain Zingle, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 33:05
  • 120. Dmitriy Fofonov, Pro Team Astana, at 33:05
  • 121. Fabian Cancellara, Team Leopard-Trek, at 33:05
  • 122. Adriano Malori, Lampre – Isd, at 33:05
  • 123. Maciej Bodnar, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 33:05
  • 124. Marcel Sieberg, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 33:05
  • 125. Imanol Erviti, Movistar Team, at 33:05
  • 126. Matteo Tosatto, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 33:05
  • 127. Maciej Paterski, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 33:05
  • 128. Danilo Hondo, Lampre – Isd, at 33:05
  • 129. Brian Vandborg, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 33:05
  • 130. Maxim Iglinskiy, Pro Team Astana, at 33:05
  • 131. Egor Silin, Katusha Team, at 33:05
  • 132. Ramunas Navardauskas, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 33:05
  • 133. Lieuwe Westra, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 33:05
  • 134. Brent Bookwalter, Bmc Racing Team, at 33:05
  • 135. Bjorn Leukemans, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 33:05
  • 136. Alessandro Vanotti, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 33:05
  • 137. Tyler Farrar, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 33:05
  • 138. Dmitriy Muravyev, Team Radioshack, at 33:05
  • 139. Ben Swift, Sky Procycling, at 33:05
  • 140. Yohann Gene, Team Europcar, at 33:05
  • 141. Lars Bak, Htc – Highroad, at 33:05
  • 142. Danny Pate, Htc – Highroad, at 33:05
  • 143. Andrey Amador, Movistar Team, at 33:05
  • 144. Maarten Tjallingii, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 33:05
  • 145. Harley Goss Matthew, Htc – Highroad, at 33:05
  • 146. Nicki Sorensen, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 33:05
  • 147. Boasson Hagen Edvald, Sky Procycling, at 33:05
  • 148. David Millar, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 33:05
  • 149. Mark Renshaw, Htc – Highroad, at 33:05
  • 150. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Sky Procycling, at 33:05
  • 151. Tomas Vaitkus, Pro Team Astana, at 33:05
  • 152. Mikhail Ignatyev, Katusha Team, at 33:05
  • 153. Mark Cavendish, Htc – Highroad, at 33:05
  • 154. Gianni Meersman, Fdj, at 33:05
  • 155. Fabrice Jeandesboz, Saur-Sojasun, at 33:05
  • 156. Leonardo Bertagnolli, Lampre – Isd, at 33:05
  • 157. Gert Steegmans, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 33:05
  • 158. Mickaël Delage, Fdj, at 33:05
  • 159. Sébastien Minard, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 33:05
  • 160. Vladimir Isaichev, Katusha Team, at 33:05
  • 161. Bauke Mollema, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 33:05
  • 162. Sébastien Hinault, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 33:05
  • 163. Alberto Costa Rui, Movistar Team, at 33:05
  • 164. Arnaud Coyot, Saur-Sojasun, at 33:05
  • 165. Pablo Urtasun Perez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 33:05
  • 166. Julian Dean, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 33:05
  • 167. Gerald Ciolek, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 33:05
  • 168. Bernhard Eisel, Htc – Highroad, at 33:05
  • 169. Samuel Dumoulin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 33:05
  • 170. Marcus Burghardt, Bmc Racing Team, at 33:05
  • 171. Vincent Jerome, Team Europcar, at 33:05
  • 172. William Bonnet, Fdj, at 33:05
  • 173. Thor Hushovd, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 33:05
  • 174. Lars Boom, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 33:05
  • 175. Borut Bozic, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 33:05

  • 1. Thomas Voeckler, Team Europcar, in 51h 54′ 44″
  • 2. Frank Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, in 01:49
  • 3. Cadel Evans, Bmc Racing Team, at 02:06
  • 4. Andy Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, at 02:17
  • 5. Ivan Basso, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 03:16
  • 6. Damiano Cunego, Lampre – Isd, at 03:22
  • 7. Alberto Contador, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 04:00
  • 8. Samuel Sanchez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 04:11
  • 9. Tom Danielson, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 04:35
  • 10. Nicolas Roche, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 04:57
  • 11. Kevin De Weert, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 05:07
  • 12. Philippe Gilbert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 05:24
  • 13. Arnold Jeannesson, Fdj, at 05:50
  • 14. Peter Velits, Htc – Highroad, at 06:03
  • 15. Haimar Zubeldia, Team Radioshack, at 07:17
  • 16. Rein Taaramae, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 07:27
  • 17. Levi Leipheimer, Team Radioshack, at 07:51
  • 18. Rigoberto Uran, Sky Procycling, at 07:55
  • 19. Jean-christophe Peraud, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 08:20
  • 20. Sandy Casar, Fdj, at 08:47
  • 21. Jérôme Coppel, Saur-Sojasun, at 08:51
  • 22. Vladimir Karpets, Katusha Team, at 09:12
  • 23. Pierre Rolland, Team Europcar, at 09:20
  • 24. Andréas KlÖden, Team Radioshack, at 10:19
  • 25. Geraint Thomas, Sky Procycling, at 10:21
  • 26. Tony Martin, Htc – Highroad, at 10:51
  • 27. Rob Ruijgh, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 11:06
  • 28. Vladimir Gusev, Katusha Team, at 11:13
  • 29. Jakob Fuglsang, Team Leopard-Trek, at 12:22
  • 30. Yury Trofimov, Katusha Team, at 12:28
  • 31. Maxime Monfort, Team Leopard-Trek, at 12:43
  • 32. Jelle Vanendert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 12:54
  • 33. Gorka Verdugo, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 14:03
  • 34. Christian Vande Velde, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 14:23
  • 35. Laurens Ten Dam, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 16:01
  • 36. Cyril Gautier, Team Europcar, at 17:25
  • 37. Luis-leon Sanchez, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 18:27
  • 38. Ryder Hesjedal, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 18:39
  • 39. Robert Gesink, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 20:55
  • 40. Carlos Barredo, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 21:58
  • 41. Egoi Martinez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 22:12
  • 42. Hubert Dupont, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 22:21
  • 43. Yannick Talabardon, Saur-Sojasun, at 22:58
  • 44. Linus Gerdemann, Team Leopard-Trek, at 23:18
  • 45. Jérôme Pineau, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 24:36
  • 46. David Moncoutie, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 25:56
  • 47. Dries Devenyns, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 28:36
  • 48. Andrey Zeits, Pro Team Astana, at 28:46
  • 49. George Hincapie, Bmc Racing Team, at 31:31
  • 50. Julien El Fares, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 32:29
  • 51. Rémy Di Gregorio, Pro Team Astana, at 32:43
  • 52. Anker Sorensen Chris, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 33:20
  • 53. Steve Morabito, Bmc Racing Team, at 33:32
  • 54. Maxime Bouet, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 33:56
  • 55. Tejay Van Garderen, Htc – Highroad, at 35:46
  • 56. Sylvester Szmyd, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 36:18
  • 57. David Arroyo, Movistar Team, at 36:49
  • 58. Anthony Charteau, Team Europcar, at 37:00
  • 59. Thor Hushovd, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 37:28
  • 60. David Millar, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 37:47
  • 61. Christophe Riblon, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 37:51
  • 62. Bjorn Leukemans, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 38:41
  • 63. Tony Gallopin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 39:44
  • 64. Boasson Hagen Edvald, Sky Procycling, at 40:00
  • 65. Christian Knees, Sky Procycling, at 42:24
  • 66. Jan Niermann Grischa, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 43:47
  • 67. Maciej Paterski, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 44:25
  • 68. Ruben Perez Moreno, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 44:45
  • 69. Xabier Zandio, Sky Procycling, at 45:10
  • 70. Jens Voigt, Team Leopard-Trek, at 45:37
  • 71. Ivan Gutierrez José, Movistar Team, at 46:07
  • 72. Richie Porte, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 47:29
  • 73. David Loosli, Lampre – Isd, at 47:51
  • 74. Marco Marcato, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 49:02
  • 75. Alan Perez Lezaun, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 49:30
  • 76. Daniel Navarro, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 49:58
  • 77. Amaël Moinard, Bmc Racing Team, at 50:55
  • 78. Adriano Malori, Lampre – Isd, at 53:08
  • 79. Joaquin Rojas Jose, Movistar Team, at 53:21
  • 80. Sergio Paulinho, Team Radioshack, at 53:26
  • 81. Kristjan Koren, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 54:17
  • 82. Jurgen Roelandts, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 54:36
  • 83. Arthur Vichot, Fdj, at 54:40
  • 84. Gorka Izagirre Insausti, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 54:40
  • 85. Johnny Hoogerland, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 55:02
  • 86. Markel Irizar, Team Radioshack, at 55:18
  • 87. Ivan Santaromita, Bmc Racing Team, at 55:18
  • 88. Bauke Mollema, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 56:06
  • 89. Egor Silin, Katusha Team, at 56:29
  • 90. Alberto Costa Rui, Movistar Team, at 57:05
  • 91. Daniel Oss, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 57:41
  • 92. Paolo Tiralongo, Pro Team Astana, at 57:55
  • 93. Simon Gerrans, Sky Procycling, at 58:14
  • 94. Sylvain Chavanel, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 58:29
  • 95. Imanol Erviti, Movistar Team, at 58:40
  • 96. Stuart O’grady, Team Leopard-Trek, at 59:34
  • 97. Sébastien Hinault, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 59:45
  • 98. Nicki Sorensen, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 1:00:20
  • 99. Danilo Hondo, Lampre – Isd, at 1:02:22
  • 100. Jonathan Hivert, Saur-Sojasun, at 1:04:46
  • 101. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Sky Procycling, at 1:05:20
  • 102. Sébastien Turgot, Team Europcar, at 1:05:23
  • 103. Thomas De Gendt, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 1:05:23
  • 104. Dmitriy Fofonov, Pro Team Astana, at 1:05:35
  • 105. Matteo Bono, Lampre – Isd, at 1:07:29
  • 106. Laurent Mangel, Saur-Sojasun, at 1:07:34
  • 107. Roman Kreuziger, Pro Team Astana, at 1:08:51
  • 108. William Bonnet, Fdj, at 1:09:55
  • 109. Manuel Quinziato, Bmc Racing Team, at 1:11:06
  • 110. Anthony Roux, Fdj, at 1:12:02
  • 111. Alessandro Vanotti, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 1:12:07
  • 112. Tristan Valentin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 1:12:34
  • 113. Leonardo Duque, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 1:13:25
  • 114. Jérémy Roy, Fdj, at 1:13:26
  • 115. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 1:14:36
  • 116. Gianni Meersman, Fdj, at 1:15:59
  • 117. Alessandro Petacchi, Lampre – Isd, at 1:16:11
  • 118. Mark Cavendish, Htc – Highroad, at 1:17:57
  • 119. Jeremie Galland, Saur-Sojasun, at 1:17:57
  • 120. Fabian Cancellara, Team Leopard-Trek, at 1:18:43
  • 121. Francisco Ventoso, Movistar Team, at 1:19:01
  • 122. Marcel Sieberg, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 1:19:32
  • 123. Sebastian Lang, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 1:19:58
  • 124. Ben Swift, Sky Procycling, at 1:19:58
  • 125. Harley Goss Matthew, Htc – Highroad, at 1:20:02
  • 126. Sébastien Minard, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:20:15
  • 127. Matteo Tosatto, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 1:21:05
  • 128. Michael SchÄr, Bmc Racing Team, at 1:21:11
  • 129. Romain Zingle, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 1:21:16
  • 130. Mickaël Delage, Fdj, at 1:21:44
  • 131. Blel Kadri, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:22:14
  • 132. Brian Vandborg, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 1:22:31
  • 133. Borut Bozic, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 1:22:39
  • 134. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 1:22:39
  • 135. Maarten Tjallingii, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:22:56
  • 136. Niki Terpstra, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 1:24:34
  • 137. Leonardo Bertagnolli, Lampre – Isd, at 1:24:38
  • 138. Tomas Vaitkus, Pro Team Astana, at 1:25:08
  • 139. Grega Bole, Lampre – Isd, at 1:25:09
  • 140. Anthony Delaplace, Saur-Sojasun, at 1:25:10
  • 141. Paolo Longo Borghini, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 1:25:21
  • 142. Brent Bookwalter, Bmc Racing Team, at 1:26:05
  • 143. Joost Posthuma, Team Leopard-Trek, at 1:26:54
  • 144. Gerald Ciolek, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 1:27:44
  • 145. Julian Dean, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 1:28:17
  • 146. Lieuwe Westra, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 1:28:17
  • 147. Yohann Gene, Team Europcar, at 1:28:46
  • 148. Mickaël Buffaz, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 1:28:47
  • 149. Samuel Dumoulin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 1:32:38
  • 150. André Greipel, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 1:32:54
  • 151. Lars Boom, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:32:57
  • 152. Maciej Bodnar, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 1:33:03
  • 153. Maxim Iglinskiy, Pro Team Astana, at 1:33:28
  • 154. Tyler Farrar, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 1:33:47
  • 155. Andriy Grivko, Pro Team Astana, at 1:35:17
  • 156. Arnaud Coyot, Saur-Sojasun, at 1:35:38
  • 157. Marcus Burghardt, Bmc Racing Team, at 1:35:47
  • 158. Pablo Urtasun Perez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 1:36:04
  • 159. Addy Engels, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 1:37:29
  • 160. Bernhard Eisel, Htc – Highroad, at 1:37:45
  • 161. Mikhail Ignatyev, Katusha Team, at 1:38:17
  • 162. Ramunas Navardauskas, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 1:38:36
  • 163. Mark Renshaw, Htc – Highroad, at 1:38:52
  • 164. Danny Pate, Htc – Highroad, at 1:40:05
  • 165. Denys Kostyuk, Lampre – Isd, at 1:40:13
  • 166. Lars Bak, Htc – Highroad, at 1:42:52
  • 167. Fabrice Jeandesboz, Saur-Sojasun, at 1:43:53
  • 168. Perrig Quemeneur, Team Europcar, at 1:44:51
  • 169. Jimmy Engoulvent, Saur-Sojasun, at 1:49:03
  • 170. Dmitriy Muravyev, Team Radioshack, at 1:50:30
  • 171. Fabio Sabatini, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 1:52:31
  • 172. Andrey Amador, Movistar Team, at 2:00:14
  • 173. Vladimir Isaichev, Katusha Team, at 2:01:01
  • 174. Gert Steegmans, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 2:05:25
  • 175. Vincent Jerome, Team Europcar, at 2:08:05


Intermediate sprint

  • 1. Laurent Mangel, Saur-Sojasun, with 20 points
  • 2. Jérémy Roy, Fdj, with 17 points
  • 3. Blel Kadri, Ag2r La Mondiale, with 15 points
  • 4. Ruben Perez Moreno, Euskaltel – Euskadi, with 13 points
  • 5. Ivan Gutierrez José, Movistar Team, with 11 points
  • 6. Geraint Thomas, Sky Procycling, with 10 points
  • 7. Mark Cavendish, Htc – Highroad, with 9 points
  • 8. Mark Renshaw, Htc – Highroad, with 8 points
  • 9. Joaquin Rojas Jose, Movistar Team, with 7 points
  • 10. Harley Goss Matthew, Htc – Highroad, with 6 points
  • 11. Francisco Ventoso, Movistar Team, with 5 points
  • 12. Borut Bozic, Vacansoleil-Dcm, with 4 points
  • 13. Philippe Gilbert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, with 3 points
  • 14. Mickaël Delage, Fdj, with 2 points
  • 15. Bernhard Eisel, Htc – Highroad, with 1 point
  • Finish

  • 1. Samuel Sanchez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, with 20 points
  • 2. Jelle Vanendert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, with 17 points
  • 3. Frank Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, with 15 points
  • 4. Ivan Basso, Liquigas-Cannondale, with 13 points
  • 5. Cadel Evans, Bmc Racing Team, with 11 points
  • 6. Andy Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, with 10 points
  • 7. Damiano Cunego, Lampre – Isd, with 9 points
  • 8. Alberto Contador, Saxo Bank Sungard, with 8 points
  • 9. Thomas Voeckler, Team Europcar, with 7 points
  • 10. Pierre Rolland, Team Europcar, with 6 points
  • 11. Tom Danielson, Team Garmin – Cervelo, with 5 points
  • 12. Arnold Jeannesson, Fdj, with 4 points
  • 13. Rigoberto Uran, Sky Procycling, with 3 points
  • 14. Levi Leipheimer, Team Radioshack, with 2 points

GC

  • 1. Mark Cavendish, Htc – Highroad, with 260 points
  • 2. Joaquin Rojas Jose, Movistar Team, with 242 points
  • 3. Philippe Gilbert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, with 234 points
  • 4. André Greipel, Omega Pharma – Lotto, with 164 points
  • 5. Thor Hushovd, Team Garmin – Cervelo, with 163 points
  • 6. Cadel Evans, Bmc Racing Team, with 146 points
  • 7. Romain Feillu, Vacansoleil-Dcm, with 141 point
  • 8. Tyler Farrar, Team Garmin – Cervelo, with 106 points
  • 9. Sébastien Hinault, Ag2r La Mondiale, with 82 points
  • 10. Denis Galimzyanov, Katusha Team, with 81 point
  • 11. Mickaël Delage, Fdj, with 80 points
  • 12. Boasson Hagen Edvald, Sky Procycling, with 75 points
  • 13. Borut Bozic, Vacansoleil-Dcm, with 73 points
  • 14. Geraint Thomas, Sky Procycling, with 68 points
  • 15. Frank Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, with 61 point
  • 16. Sébastien Turgot, Team Europcar, with 60 points
  • 17. William Bonnet, Fdj, with 60 points
  • 18. Alberto Contador, Saxo Bank Sungard, with 59 points
  • 19. Samuel Sanchez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, with 58 points
  • 20. Jérémy Roy, Fdj, with 54 points
  • 21. Harley Goss Matthew, Htc – Highroad, with 54 points
  • 22. Thomas Voeckler, Team Europcar, with 53 points
  • 23. Francisco Ventoso, Movistar Team, with 53 points
  • 24. Alberto Costa Rui, Movistar Team, with 48 points
  • 25. Alessandro Petacchi, Lampre – Isd, with 47 points
  • 26. Luis-leon Sanchez, Rabobank Cycling Team, with 45 points
  • 27. Ivan Gutierrez José, Movistar Team, with 45 points
  • 28. Andréas KlÖden, Team Radioshack, with 44 points
  • 29. Sandy Casar, Fdj, with 42 points
  • 30. Jimmy Engoulvent, Saur-Sojasun, with 41 point
  • 31. Arthur Vichot, Fdj, with 40 points
  • 32. Arnold Jeannesson, Fdj, with 40 points
  • 33. Peter Velits, Htc – Highroad, with 40 points
  • 34. Daniel Oss, Liquigas-Cannondale, with 40 points
  • 35. Ruben Perez Moreno, Euskaltel – Euskadi, with 37 points
  • 36. Anthony Delaplace, Saur-Sojasun, with 36 points
  • 37. Mark Renshaw, Htc – Highroad, with 36 points
  • 38. Damiano Cunego, Lampre – Isd, with 35 points
  • 39. Rigoberto Uran, Sky Procycling, with 35 points
  • 40. Leonardo Duque, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, with 33 points
  • 41. Lieuwe Westra, Vacansoleil-Dcm, with 32 points
  • 42. Andy Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, with 32 points
  • 43. Johnny Hoogerland, Vacansoleil-Dcm, with 31 point
  • 44. Blel Kadri, Ag2r La Mondiale, with 30 points
  • 45. Tony Gallopin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, with 29 points
  • 46. Tony Martin, Htc – Highroad, with 28 points
  • 47. Jelle Vanendert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, with 28 points
  • 48. Tristan Valentin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, with 27 points
  • 49. Marco Marcato, Vacansoleil-Dcm, with 27 points
  • 50. Ivan Basso, Liquigas-Cannondale, with 26 points
  • 51. Julien El Fares, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, with 26 points
  • 52. Gerald Ciolek, Quick Step Cycling Team, with 24 points
  • 53. Gianni Meersman, Fdj, with 23 points
  • 54. Rein Taaramae, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, with 22 points
  • 55. Christophe Riblon, Ag2r La Mondiale, with 20 points
  • 56. Laurent Mangel, Saur-Sojasun, with 20 points
  • 57. Anthony Roux, Fdj, with 20 points
  • 58. Julian Dean, Team Garmin – Cervelo, with 18 points
  • 59. Linus Gerdemann, Team Leopard-Trek, with 16 points
  • 60. Tom Danielson, Team Garmin – Cervelo, with 15 points
  • 61. Yannick Talabardon, Saur-Sojasun, with 15 points
  • 62. Niki Terpstra, Quick Step Cycling Team, with 15 points
  • 63. Lars Boom, Rabobank Cycling Team, with 15 points
  • 64. Perrig Quemeneur, Team Europcar, with 15 points
  • 65. Sébastien Minard, Ag2r La Mondiale, with 15 points
  • 66. Dries Devenyns, Quick Step Cycling Team, with 15 points
  • 67. Samuel Dumoulin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, with 14 points
  • 68. Pablo Urtasun Perez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, with 13 points
  • 69. Gorka Izagirre Insausti, Euskaltel – Euskadi, with 13 points
  • 70. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Sky Procycling, with 13 points
  • 71. Adriano Malori, Lampre – Isd, with 13 points
  • 72. Andriy Grivko, Pro Team Astana, with 13 points
  • 73. Tejay Van Garderen, Htc – Highroad, with 13 points
  • 74. Christian Vande Velde, Team Garmin – Cervelo, with 11 point
  • 75. Rémy Di Gregorio, Pro Team Astana, with 11 point
  • 76. Maxime Bouet, Ag2r La Mondiale, with 11 point
  • 77. Romain Zingle, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, with 11 point
  • 78. Imanol Erviti, Movistar Team, with 11 point
  • 79. Jakob Fuglsang, Team Leopard-Trek, with 10 points
  • 80. Jérôme Pineau, Quick Step Cycling Team, with 10 points
  • 81. Addy Engels, Quick Step Cycling Team, with 9 points
  • 82. Cyril Gautier, Team Europcar, with 8 points
  • 83. Ryder Hesjedal, Team Garmin – Cervelo, with 8 points
  • 84. Tomas Vaitkus, Pro Team Astana, with 8 points
  • 85. Maxime Monfort, Team Leopard-Trek, with 7 points
  • 86. Xabier Zandio, Sky Procycling, with 7 points
  • 87. Gert Steegmans, Quick Step Cycling Team, with 7 points
  • 88. Pierre Rolland, Team Europcar, with 6 points
  • 89. Vladimir Isaichev, Katusha Team, with 6 points
  • 90. Grega Bole, Lampre – Isd, with 6 points
  • 91. Bernhard Eisel, Htc – Highroad, with 5 points
  • 92. Stuart O’grady, Team Leopard-Trek, with 4 points
  • 93. Maciej Bodnar, Liquigas-Cannondale, with 3 points
  • 94. Marcus Burghardt, Bmc Racing Team, with 3 points
  • 95. Nicolas Roche, Ag2r La Mondiale, with 2 points
  • 96. Levi Leipheimer, Team Radioshack, with 2 points
  • 97. Jean-christophe Peraud, Ag2r La Mondiale, with 2 points
  • 98. Paolo Longo Borghini, Liquigas-Cannondale, with 2 points
  • 99. Roman Kreuziger, Pro Team Astana, with 2 points
  • 100. Jurgen Roelandts, Omega Pharma – Lotto, with 1 point
  • 101. Amaël Moinard, Bmc Racing Team, with 1 point
  • 102. Fabio Sabatini, Liquigas-Cannondale, with 1 point
  • 103. Alessandro Vanotti, Liquigas-Cannondale, with 1 point
  • 104. Fabian Cancellara, Team Leopard-Trek, with 1 point
  • 105. Andrey Amador, Movistar Team, with points


Stage

  • 1. Pierre Rolland, Team Europcar, in 6h 02′ 05″
  • 2. Arnold Jeannesson, Fdj, at 00:29
  • 3. Rigoberto Uran, Sky Procycling, at 00:35
  • 4. Jérôme Coppel, Saur-Sojasun, at 02:16
  • 5. Rein Taaramae, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 02:35
  • 6. Andrey Zeits, Pro Team Astana, at 03:33
  • 7. Geraint Thomas, Sky Procycling, at 04:30
  • 8. Rob Ruijgh, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 05:23
  • 9. Thomas De Gendt, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 06:16
  • 10. Cyril Gautier, Team Europcar, at 08:13
  • 11. Maxime Bouet, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 12:57
  • 12. Gorka Izagirre Insausti, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 14:04
  • 13. Tejay Van Garderen, Htc – Highroad, at 15:27
  • 14. Roman Kreuziger, Pro Team Astana, at 16:38
  • 15. Robert Gesink, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 16:54
  • 16. Tony Gallopin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 16:54
  • 17. Blel Kadri, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 17:13
  • 18. Arthur Vichot, Fdj, at 20:22
  • 19. Anthony Roux, Fdj, at 20:22

GC

  • 1. Arnold Jeannesson, Fdj, in 52h 00′ 34″
  • 2. Rein Taaramae, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 01:37
  • 3. Rigoberto Uran, Sky Procycling, at 02:05
  • 4. Jérôme Coppel, Saur-Sojasun, at 03:01
  • 5. Pierre Rolland, Team Europcar, at 03:30
  • 6. Geraint Thomas, Sky Procycling, at 04:31
  • 7. Rob Ruijgh, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 05:16
  • 8. Cyril Gautier, Team Europcar, at 11:35
  • 9. Robert Gesink, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 15:05
  • 10. Andrey Zeits, Pro Team Astana, at 22:56
  • 11. Maxime Bouet, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 28:06
  • 12. Tejay Van Garderen, Htc – Highroad, at 29:56
  • 13. Tony Gallopin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 33:54
  • 14. Arthur Vichot, Fdj, at 48:50
  • 15. Gorka Izagirre Insausti, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 48:50
  • 16. Thomas De Gendt, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 59:33
  • 17. Roman Kreuziger, Pro Team Astana, at 1:03:01
  • 18. Anthony Roux, Fdj, at 1:06:12
  • 19. Blel Kadri, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:16:24


Hourquette d’Ancizan

  • 1. Laurent Mangel, Saur-Sojasun, with 10 points
  • 2. Ruben Perez Moreno, Euskaltel – Euskadi, with 8 points
  • 3. Blel Kadri, Ag2r La Mondiale, with 6 points
  • 4. Jérémy Roy, Fdj, with 4 points
  • 5. Geraint Thomas, Sky Procycling, with 2 points
  • 6. Ivan Gutierrez José, Movistar Team, with 1 points

Col du Tourmalet

  • 1. Jérémy Roy, Fdj, with 20 points
  • 2. Geraint Thomas, Sky Procycling, with 16 points
  • 3. Blel Kadri, Ag2r La Mondiale, with 12 points
  • 4. Ruben Perez Moreno, Euskaltel – Euskadi, with 8 points
  • 5. Roman Kreuziger, Pro Team Astana, with 4 points
  • 6. Laurens Ten Dam, Rabobank Cycling Team, with 2 points

Luz-Ardiden

  • 1. Samuel Sanchez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, with 40 points
  • 2. Jelle Vanendert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, with 32 points
  • 3. Frank Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, with 24 points
  • 4. Ivan Basso, Liquigas-Cannondale, with 16 points
  • 5. Cadel Evans, Bmc Racing Team, with 8 points
  • 6. Andy Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, with 4 points

GC

  • 1. Samuel Sanchez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, with 40 points
  • 2. Jelle Vanendert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, with 32 points
  • 3. Jérémy Roy, Fdj, with 24 points
  • 4. Frank Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, with 24 points
  • 5. Johnny Hoogerland, Vacansoleil-Dcm, with 22 points
  • 6. Geraint Thomas, Sky Procycling, with 18 points
  • 7. Blel Kadri, Ag2r La Mondiale, with 18 points
  • 8. Thomas Voeckler, Team Europcar, with 17 points
  • 9. Ivan Basso, Liquigas-Cannondale, with 16 points
  • 10. Ruben Perez Moreno, Euskaltel – Euskadi, with 16 points
  • 11. Laurent Mangel, Saur-Sojasun, with 10 points
  • 12. Cadel Evans, Bmc Racing Team, with 10 points
  • 13. Tejay Van Garderen, Htc – Highroad, with 5 points
  • 14. Marco Marcato, Vacansoleil-Dcm, with 5 points
  • 15. Alberto Costa Rui, Movistar Team, with 5 points
  • 16. Sandy Casar, Fdj, with 5 points
  • 17. Andy Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, with 4 points
  • 18. Roman Kreuziger, Pro Team Astana, with 4 points
  • 19. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Sky Procycling, with 4 points
  • 20. Anthony Roux, Fdj, with 3 points
  • 21. Lars Boom, Rabobank Cycling Team, with 2 points
  • 22. Mickaël Delage, Fdj, with 2 points
  • 23. Philippe Gilbert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, with 2 points
  • 24. Anthony Delaplace, Saur-Sojasun, with 2 points
  • 25. Laurens Ten Dam, Rabobank Cycling Team, with 2 points
  • 26. Christophe Riblon, Ag2r La Mondiale, with 2 points
  • 27. Julien El Fares, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, with 1 point
  • 28. Luis-leon Sanchez, Rabobank Cycling Team, with 1 point
  • 29. Lieuwe Westra, Vacansoleil-Dcm, with 1 point
  • 30. Alberto Contador, Saxo Bank Sungard, with 1 point
  • 31. Cyril Gautier, Team Europcar, with 1 point
  • 32. Sébastien Minard, Ag2r La Mondiale, with 1 point
  • 33. Andriy Grivko, Pro Team Astana, with 1 point
  • 34. Ivan Gutierrez José, Movistar Team, with 1 point


Stage

  • 1. Ag2r La Mondiale, in 18h 11′ 21″
  • 2. Team Leopard-Trek, at 01.:30
  • 3. Katusha Team, at 02:25
  • 4. Team Europcar, at 03:07
  • 5. Saxo Bank Sungard, at 03:47
  • 6. Team Radioshack, at 05:08
  • 7. Fdj, at 06:33
  • 8. Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 06:41
  • 9. Sky Procycling, at 06:43
  • 10. Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 07:44
  • 11. Saur-Sojasun, at 07:54
  • 12. Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 10:57
  • 13. Bmc Racing Team, at 17:28
  • 14. Quick Step Cycling Team, at 19:49
  • 15. Htc – Highroad, at 21:59
  • 16. Pro Team Astana, at 25:28
  • 17. Lampre – Isd, at 25:33
  • 18. Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 26:48
  • 19. Rabobank Cycling Team, at 29:46

GC

  • 1. Team Leopard-Trek, in 155h 09′ 18″
  • 2. Team Europcar, at 01:05
  • 3. Ag2r La Mondiale, at 02:21
  • 4. Team Radioshack, at 04:08
  • 5. Katusha Team, at 05:03
  • 6. Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 07:32
  • 7. Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 14:02
  • 8. Sky Procycling, at 16:10
  • 9. Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 19:40
  • 10. Quick Step Cycling Team, at 24:01
  • 11. Htc – Highroad, at 24:52
  • 12. Fdj, at 25:15
  • 13. Saxo Bank Sungard, at 25:31
  • 14. Rabobank Cycling Team, at 29:02
  • 15. Bmc Racing Team, at 34:02
  • 16. Pro Team Astana, at 34:16
  • 17. Saur-Sojasun, at 42:08
  • 18. Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 43:12
  • 19. Lampre – Isd, at 50:16

  • 1. Geraint Thomas, Sky Procycling


Stage

  • 1. Team Garmin – Cervelo, at
  • 2. Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at
  • 3. Saur-Sojasun, at 00:00
  • 4. Htc – Highroad, s.t.
  • 5. Ag2r La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 6. Liquigas-Cannondale, s.t.
  • 7. Omega Pharma – Lotto, s.t.
  • 8. Movistar Team, s.t.
  • 9. Pro Team Astana, s.t.
  • 10. Team Leopard-Trek, s.t.
  • 11. Sky Procycling, s.t.
  • 12. Quick Step Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 13. Euskaltel – Euskadi, s.t.
  • 14. Fdj, s.t.
  • 15. Bmc Racing Team, s.t.
  • 16. Lampre – Isd, s.t.
  • 17. Vacansoleil-Dcm, s.t.
  • 18. Team Europcar, s.t.
  • 19. Rabobank Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 20. Saxo Bank Sungard, s.t.
  • 21. Katusha Team, s.t.
  • 22. Team Radioshack, s.t.

GC

  • 1. Team Leopard-Trek, 195h 47′ 43″
  • 2. Team Europcar, at 00:06
  • 3. Ag2r La Mondiale, at 02:32
  • 4. Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 03:43
  • 5. Katusha Team, at 08:31
  • 6. Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 14:14
  • 7. Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 16:28
  • 8. Team Radioshack, at 16:32
  • 9. Sky Procycling, at 27:49
  • 10. Saxo Bank Sungard, at 28:39
  • 11. Quick Step Cycling Team, at 29:32
  • 12. Fdj, at 32:46
  • 13. Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 45:02
  • 14. Bmc Racing Team, at 46:35
  • 15. Htc – Highroad, at 47:44
  • 16. Rabobank Cycling Team, at 49:34
  • 17. Pro Team Astana, at 54:54
  • 18. Saur-Sojasun, at 1:08:09
  • 19. Liquigas-Cannondale, at 1:08:54
  • 20. Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 1:13:40
  • 21. Lampre – Isd, at 1:23:57
  • 22. Movistar Team, at 1:39:24

  • TBD


Stage 4

  • Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL) Omega Pharma-Lotto – Abandon

Stage 5

  • Janez Brajkovic (SLO) RadioShack – Abandon
  • Christophe Kern (FRA) Europcar – Abandon

Stage 6

  • Vasili Kiryienka (BLR) Movistar – Time Cut
  • Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi – Did not start

Stage 7

  • Bradley Wiggins (GBR) Sky – Abandon
  • Tom Boonen (BEL) Quick Step – Abandon
  • Rémi Pauriol (FRA) FdJ – Abandon

Stage 8

  • Christopher Horner (USA) Radioshack – Did not start
  • Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP) Movistar- Abandon

Stage 9

  • Amets Txurruka (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi – Abandon
  • Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) Omega Pharma-Lotto – Abandon
  • Frederik Willems (BEL) Omega Pharma-Lotto – Abandon
  • Juan Manuel Garate (ESP) Rabobank – Abandon
  • David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin-Cervélo – Abandon
  • Pavel Brutt (RUS) Katusha – Abandon
  • Wouter Poels (NED) Vacansoleil-DCM – Abandon
  • Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ) Astana – Abandon

Stage 10

  • Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS) Katusha – Did not start (Doping)
  • Yaroslav Popovych (UKR) Radioshack – Did not start

Stage 11

  • John Gadret (FRA) Ag2r – Did not start

Stage 12

  • Romain Feillu (FRA) Vacansoleil-DCM – Did not start
  • Denis Galimzyanov (RUS) Katusha – Time cut