1. Home » Race Report » Tour of Utah: Magner wins stage 1 sprint

Tour of Utah: Magner wins stage 1 sprint

Ty Magner won his first stage at the Larry H. Miller Tour of Utah Monday in a bunch sprint in Logan to open the seven-day race. The Holowesko-Citadel rider beat Brit Chris Lawless (Axeon Hagens Berman) in a photo finish. Travis McCabe (UnitedHealthcare) finished third in stage 1.

“It’s huge. I was telling my team directors that I can’t remember the last road race I won,” said Magner. “We race so many crits around here. I love racing crits, but I had do a big training block in Park City just to make it over these climbs. Winning a super long, hilly, challenging road race means a lot.”

Top-10 results

  • 1. Tyler Magner, Holowesko/Citadel Racing, in 4:56:49
  • 2. Christopher Lawless, Axeon Hagens Berman, at :00:00
  • 3. Travis Mccabe, UnitedHealthcare, at :00:00
  • 4. Mihkel RaÏm, Israel Cycling Academy, at :00:00
  • 5. Martin Elmiger, BMC Racing, at :00:00
  • 6. Guillaume Boivin, Israel Cycling Academy, at :00:00
  • 7. Marco Canola, Nippo-Vini Fantini, at :00:00
  • 8. Luca Wackermann, Bardiani-CSF, at :00:00
  • 9. Paolo Simion, Bardiani-CSF, at :00:00
  • 10. Ulisis Alfredo Castillo Soto, Jelly Belly, at :00:00

Magner’s Holowesko teammate Andrei Krasilnikau made the day’s early breakaway. The Belorussian was one of the last men caught before the finish circuits at the end of the 211.2km day.

Although the stage’s two climbs of Logan Canyon pared down the peloton, most of top sprinters were in the mix with one kilometer to go.

BMC’s Silvan Dillier shot up the left side, just before the final left-hand corner. He lead-out the long, straight sprint, with Holowesko-Citadel positioned behind.

Magner opened up his sprint a bit early. In the final 50 meters, Lawless pulled even, and McCabe closed fast. However, Magner kept fighting and with a well-timed bike throw, he took his biggest win of the season. In fact, it was his first win in a UCI race since Tour of China 2012.

The 26-year-old will wear the leader’s jersey into stage 2, which will feature a summit finish at Snowbasin Resort after 151km.

Kristen Legan contributed to this report.

Stage 1 results

  • 1. Tyler Magner, HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR, 04:56:49
  • 2. Christopher Lawless, AXEON HAGENS BERMAN,
  • 3. Travis Mccabe, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM,
  • 4. Mihkel RÄim, ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY,
  • 5. Martin Elmiger, BMC RACING TEAM,
  • 6. Guillaume Boivin, ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY,
  • 7. Marco Canola, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI,
  • 8. Luca Wackermann, BARDIANI CSF,
  • 9. Paolo Simion, BARDIANI CSF,
  • 10. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto, JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS,
  • 11. Emile Jean, SILBER PRO CYCLING,
  • 12. Vincenzo Albanese, BARDIANI CSF,
  • 13. Joshua Berry, JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS,
  • 14. Eric Young, RALLY CYCLING,
  • 15. Alex Aranburu Deba, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA,
  • 16. Justin Oien, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA,
  • 17. Alex Hoehn, ELEVATE – KHS PRO CYCLING,
  • 18. Marco Zamparella, AMORE & VITA – SELLE SMP PRESENTED BY FONDRIEST,
  • 19. Silvan Dillier, BMC RACING TEAM,
  • 20. Antonio Molina Canet, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA,
  • 21. Sepp Kuss, RALLY CYCLING,
  • 22. Diego Rubio Hernandez, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA,
  • 23. Gavin Mannion, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM,
  • 24. Pierpaolo Ficara, AMORE & VITA – SELLE SMP PRESENTED BY FONDRIEST,
  • 25. Robin Carpenter, HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR,
  • 26. Serghei Tvetcov, JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS,
  • 27. Colin Joyce, RALLY CYCLING,
  • 28. Neilson Powless, AXEON HAGENS BERMAN,
  • 29. Brent Bookwalter, BMC RACING TEAM,
  • 30. John Murphy, HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR,
  • 31. Kilian Frankiny, BMC RACING TEAM,
  • 32. Fabio Calabria, TEAM NOVO NORDISK,
  • 33. Kyle Murphy, CYLANCE CYCLING,
  • 34. Steve Fisher, HANGAR 15 BICYCLES,
  • 35. William Barta, AXEON HAGENS BERMAN,
  • 36. Emerson Oronte, RALLY CYCLING,
  • 37. Chad Beyer, HANGAR 15 BICYCLES,
  • 38. Adam De Vos, RALLY CYCLING,
  • 39. Joseph Rosskopf, BMC RACING TEAM,
  • 40. Dennis Van Winden, ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY,
  • 41. Stephen Bassett, SILBER PRO CYCLING,
  • 42. Patrick MÜller, BMC RACING TEAM,
  • 43. Jhonnatan Manuel Navarez Prado, AXEON HAGENS BERMAN,
  • 44. Marco Bernardinetti, AMORE & VITA – SELLE SMP PRESENTED BY FONDRIEST,
  • 45. Robert Britton, RALLY CYCLING,
  • 46. Giulio Ciccone, BARDIANI CSF,
  • 47. Jonathan Clarke, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM,
  • 48. Redi Halilaj, AMORE & VITA – SELLE SMP PRESENTED BY FONDRIEST,
  • 49. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM,
  • 50. Manuel Sola Arjona, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA,
  • 51. Lucas Sebastian Haedo, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM,
  • 52. Manuel Senni, BMC RACING TEAM,
  • 53. Ivan Santaromita, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI,
  • 54. Eric Marcotte, CYLANCE CYCLING,
  • 55. Giacomo Berlato, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI,
  • 56. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA,
  • 57. Robert Squire, HANGAR 15 BICYCLES,
  • 58. Francisco Mancebo Perez, HANGAR 15 BICYCLES,
  • 59. Taylor (t.j.) Eisenhart, HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR,
  • 60. Lorenzo Rota, BARDIANI CSF,
  • 61. James Piccoli, ELEVATE – KHS PRO CYCLING,
  • 62. Simone Velasco, BARDIANI CSF,
  • 63. Cory Lockwood, ELEVATE – KHS PRO CYCLING,
  • 64. Eder Frayre Moctezuma, ELEVATE – KHS PRO CYCLING,
  • 65. Andzs Flaksis, HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR,
  • 66. Taylor Shelden, JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS,
  • 67. Yuma Koishi, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI,
  • 68. Kaler Marshall, HANGAR 15 BICYCLES,
  • 69. Christopher Butler, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA,
  • 70. Erik Slack, HANGAR 15 BICYCLES,
  • 71. Ruben Companioni, HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR,
  • 72. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM,
  • 73. Christopher Winn, HANGAR 15 BICYCLES,
  • 74. Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales, CYLANCE CYCLING,
  • 75. Nigel Ellsay, SILBER PRO CYCLING,
  • 76. Keegan Swirbul, JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS,
  • 77. Oscar Clark, HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR,
  • 78. Adam Roberge, SILBER PRO CYCLING, 04:57:00
  • 79. Simone Sterbini, BARDIANI CSF, 04:57:07
  • 80. Logan Owen, AXEON HAGENS BERMAN, 04:57:12
  • 81. Umberto Poli, TEAM NOVO NORDISK, 04:57:21
  • 82. David Galarreta Ugarte, AMORE & VITA – SELLE SMP PRESENTED BY FONDRIEST, 04:58:03
  • 83. Cortlan Brown, HANGAR 15 BICYCLES, 04:58:08
  • 84. Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras, CYLANCE CYCLING, 04:58:13
  • 85. Daniel Turek, ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY, 04:58:13
  • 86. Michael Rice, AXEON HAGENS BERMAN, 04:58:16
  • 87. Jonathan Brown, AXEON HAGENS BERMAN, 04:58:16
  • 88. Besmir Banushi, AMORE & VITA – SELLE SMP PRESENTED BY FONDRIEST, 04:58:29
  • 89. Rui Oliveira, AXEON HAGENS BERMAN, 04:58:29
  • 90. Samuel Hunter Snipe Grove, CYLANCE CYCLING, 04:58:47
  • 91. Lachlan Norris, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, 04:59:39
  • 92. Luis Enrique Lemus Davila, ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY, 05:01:04
  • 93. Brian Mcculloch, ELEVATE – KHS PRO CYCLING, 05:01:04
  • 94. Alan Marangoni, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, 05:01:04
  • 95. Tyler Williams, ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY, 05:01:04
  • 96. Guy Niv, ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY, 05:01:04
  • 97. Andrei Krasilnikau, HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR, 05:01:04
  • 98. Jacob Rathe, JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS, 05:01:04
  • 99. Christopher Jones, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, 05:01:04
  • 100. Miguel Angel Benito Diez, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, 05:01:04
  • 101. Simone Andreetta, BARDIANI CSF, 05:03:04
  • 102. Stephen Clancy, TEAM NOVO NORDISK, 05:08:04
  • 103. Sam Brand, TEAM NOVO NORDISK, 05:08:04
  • 104. Tom Bohli, BMC RACING TEAM, 05:08:04
  • 105. Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn, TEAM NOVO NORDISK, 05:08:04
  • 106. Pier-André CÔtÉ, SILBER PRO CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 107. Julien Gagne, SILBER PRO CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 108. Danny Pate, RALLY CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 109. Nickolas Zukowsky, SILBER PRO CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 110. Connor Brown, ELEVATE – KHS PRO CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 111. Evan Huffman, RALLY CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 112. Bryan Lewis, CYLANCE CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 113. Scott Law, CYLANCE CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 114. Uri Martins Sandoval, AMORE & VITA – SELLE SMP PRESENTED BY FONDRIEST, 05:08:04
  • 115. Joseph Schmalz, ELEVATE – KHS PRO CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 116. Mikel Elorza Pagaldai, AMORE & VITA – SELLE SMP PRESENTED BY FONDRIEST, 05:08:04
  • 117. Damiano Cima, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, 05:08:04
  • 118. Reid Mcclure, TEAM NOVO NORDISK, 05:08:04
  • 119. Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria, ELEVATE – KHS PRO CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 120. Jordan Cheyne, JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS, 05:08:04
  • 121. Angus Morton, JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS, 05:08:04
  • 122. Karl Menzies, CYLANCE CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 123. Corentin Cherhal, TEAM NOVO NORDISK, 05:13:04
  • 124. Gerd De Keijzer, TEAM NOVO NORDISK, 05:13:04
  • 125. Marc-Antoine Soucy, SILBER PRO CYCLING, 05:17:04
  • 126. Aviv Yechezkel, ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY, 05:17:04

General classification

  • 1. Tyler Magner, HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR, 04:56:39
  • 2. Christopher Lawless, AXEON HAGENS BERMAN, 04:56:43
  • 3. Joshua Berry, JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS, 04:56:43
  • 4. Travis Mccabe, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, 04:56:45
  • 5. Eder Frayre Moctezuma, ELEVATE – KHS PRO CYCLING, 04:56:47
  • 6. Mihkel RÄim, ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY, 04:56:49
  • 7. Martin Elmiger, BMC RACING TEAM, 04:56:49
  • 8. Guillaume Boivin, ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY, 04:56:49
  • 9. Marco Canola, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, 04:56:49
  • 10. Luca Wackermann, BARDIANI CSF, 04:56:49
  • 11. Paolo Simion, BARDIANI CSF, 04:56:49
  • 12. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto, JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS, 04:56:49
  • 13. Emile Jean, SILBER PRO CYCLING, 04:56:49
  • 14. Vincenzo Albanese, BARDIANI CSF, 04:56:49
  • 15. Eric Young, RALLY CYCLING, 04:56:49
  • 16. Alex Aranburu Deba, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, 04:56:49
  • 17. Justin Oien, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, 04:56:49
  • 18. Alex Hoehn, ELEVATE – KHS PRO CYCLING, 04:56:49
  • 19. Marco Zamparella, AMORE & VITA – SELLE SMP PRESENTED BY FONDRIEST, 04:56:49
  • 20. Silvan Dillier, BMC RACING TEAM, 04:56:49
  • 21. Antonio Molina Canet, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, 04:56:49
  • 22. Sepp Kuss, RALLY CYCLING, 04:56:49
  • 23. Diego Rubio Hernandez, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, 04:56:49
  • 24. Gavin Mannion, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, 04:56:49
  • 25. Pierpaolo Ficara, AMORE & VITA – SELLE SMP PRESENTED BY FONDRIEST, 04:56:49
  • 26. Robin Carpenter, HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR, 04:56:49
  • 27. Serghei Tvetcov, JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS, 04:56:49
  • 28. Colin Joyce, RALLY CYCLING, 04:56:49
  • 29. Neilson Powless, AXEON HAGENS BERMAN, 04:56:49
  • 30. Brent Bookwalter, BMC RACING TEAM, 04:56:49
  • 31. John Murphy, HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR, 04:56:49
  • 32. Kilian Frankiny, BMC RACING TEAM, 04:56:49
  • 33. Fabio Calabria, TEAM NOVO NORDISK, 04:56:49
  • 34. Kyle Murphy, CYLANCE CYCLING, 04:56:49
  • 35. Steve Fisher, HANGAR 15 BICYCLES, 04:56:49
  • 36. William Barta, AXEON HAGENS BERMAN, 04:56:49
  • 37. Emerson Oronte, RALLY CYCLING, 04:56:49
  • 38. Chad Beyer, HANGAR 15 BICYCLES, 04:56:49
  • 39. Adam De Vos, RALLY CYCLING, 04:56:49
  • 40. Joseph Rosskopf, BMC RACING TEAM, 04:56:49
  • 41. Dennis Van Winden, ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY, 04:56:49
  • 42. Stephen Bassett, SILBER PRO CYCLING, 04:56:49
  • 43. Patrick MÜller, BMC RACING TEAM, 04:56:49
  • 44. Jhonnatan Manuel Navarez Prado, AXEON HAGENS BERMAN, 04:56:49
  • 45. Marco Bernardinetti, AMORE & VITA – SELLE SMP PRESENTED BY FONDRIEST, 04:56:49
  • 46. Robert Britton, RALLY CYCLING, 04:56:49
  • 47. Giulio Ciccone, BARDIANI CSF, 04:56:49
  • 48. Jonathan Clarke, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, 04:56:49
  • 49. Redi Halilaj, AMORE & VITA – SELLE SMP PRESENTED BY FONDRIEST, 04:56:49
  • 50. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, 04:56:49
  • 51. Manuel Sola Arjona, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, 04:56:49
  • 52. Lucas Sebastian Haedo, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, 04:56:49
  • 53. Manuel Senni, BMC RACING TEAM, 04:56:49
  • 54. Ivan Santaromita, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, 04:56:49
  • 55. Eric Marcotte, CYLANCE CYCLING, 04:56:49
  • 56. Giacomo Berlato, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, 04:56:49
  • 57. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, 04:56:49
  • 58. Robert Squire, HANGAR 15 BICYCLES, 04:56:49
  • 59. Francisco Mancebo Perez, HANGAR 15 BICYCLES, 04:56:49
  • 60. Taylor (t.j.) Eisenhart, HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR, 04:56:49
  • 61. Lorenzo Rota, BARDIANI CSF, 04:56:49
  • 62. James Piccoli, ELEVATE – KHS PRO CYCLING, 04:56:49
  • 63. Simone Velasco, BARDIANI CSF, 04:56:49
  • 64. Cory Lockwood, ELEVATE – KHS PRO CYCLING, 04:56:49
  • 65. Andzs Flaksis, HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR, 04:56:49
  • 66. Taylor Shelden, JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS, 04:56:49
  • 67. Yuma Koishi, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, 04:56:49
  • 68. Kaler Marshall, HANGAR 15 BICYCLES, 04:56:49
  • 69. Christopher Butler, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, 04:56:49
  • 70. Erik Slack, HANGAR 15 BICYCLES, 04:56:49
  • 71. Ruben Companioni, HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR, 04:56:49
  • 72. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, 04:56:49
  • 73. Christopher Winn, HANGAR 15 BICYCLES, 04:56:49
  • 74. Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales, CYLANCE CYCLING, 04:56:49
  • 75. Nigel Ellsay, SILBER PRO CYCLING, 04:56:49
  • 76. Keegan Swirbul, JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS, 04:56:49
  • 77. Oscar Clark, HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR, 04:56:49
  • 78. Adam Roberge, SILBER PRO CYCLING, 04:57:00
  • 79. Simone Sterbini, BARDIANI CSF, 04:57:07
  • 80. Logan Owen, AXEON HAGENS BERMAN, 04:57:12
  • 81. Umberto Poli, TEAM NOVO NORDISK, 04:57:21
  • 82. David Galarreta Ugarte, AMORE & VITA – SELLE SMP PRESENTED BY FONDRIEST, 04:58:03
  • 83. Cortlan Brown, HANGAR 15 BICYCLES, 04:58:08
  • 84. Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras, CYLANCE CYCLING, 04:58:13
  • 85. Daniel Turek, ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY, 04:58:13
  • 86. Michael Rice, AXEON HAGENS BERMAN, 04:58:16
  • 87. Jonathan Brown, AXEON HAGENS BERMAN, 04:58:16
  • 88. Besmir Banushi, AMORE & VITA – SELLE SMP PRESENTED BY FONDRIEST, 04:58:29
  • 89. Rui Oliveira, AXEON HAGENS BERMAN, 04:58:29
  • 90. Samuel Hunter Snipe Grove, CYLANCE CYCLING, 04:58:47
  • 91. Lachlan Norris, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, 04:59:39
  • 92. Miguel Angel Benito Diez, CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA, 05:01:02
  • 93. Luis Enrique Lemus Davila, ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY, 05:01:04
  • 94. Brian Mcculloch, ELEVATE – KHS PRO CYCLING, 05:01:04
  • 95. Alan Marangoni, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, 05:01:04
  • 96. Tyler Williams, ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY, 05:01:04
  • 97. Guy Niv, ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY, 05:01:04
  • 98. Andrei Krasilnikau, HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR, 05:01:04
  • 99. Jacob Rathe, JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS, 05:01:04
  • 100. Christopher Jones, UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM, 05:01:04
  • 101. Simone Andreetta, BARDIANI CSF, 05:03:02
  • 102. Stephen Clancy, TEAM NOVO NORDISK, 05:08:04
  • 103. Sam Brand, TEAM NOVO NORDISK, 05:08:04
  • 104. Tom Bohli, BMC RACING TEAM, 05:08:04
  • 105. Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn, TEAM NOVO NORDISK, 05:08:04
  • 106. Pier-André CÔtÉ, SILBER PRO CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 107. Julien Gagne, SILBER PRO CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 108. Danny Pate, RALLY CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 109. Nickolas Zukowsky, SILBER PRO CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 110. Connor Brown, ELEVATE – KHS PRO CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 111. Evan Huffman, RALLY CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 112. Bryan Lewis, CYLANCE CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 113. Scott Law, CYLANCE CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 114. Uri Martins Sandoval, AMORE & VITA – SELLE SMP PRESENTED BY FONDRIEST, 05:08:04
  • 115. Joseph Schmalz, ELEVATE – KHS PRO CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 116. Mikel Elorza Pagaldai, AMORE & VITA – SELLE SMP PRESENTED BY FONDRIEST, 05:08:04
  • 117. Damiano Cima, NIPPO – VINI FANTINI, 05:08:04
  • 118. Reid Mcclure, TEAM NOVO NORDISK, 05:08:04
  • 119. Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria, ELEVATE – KHS PRO CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 120. Jordan Cheyne, JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS, 05:08:04
  • 121. Angus Morton, JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS, 05:08:04
  • 122. Karl Menzies, CYLANCE CYCLING, 05:08:04
  • 123. Corentin Cherhal, TEAM NOVO NORDISK, 05:15:04
  • 124. Gerd De Keijzer, TEAM NOVO NORDISK, 05:15:04
  • 125. Marc-Antoine Soucy, SILBER PRO CYCLING, 05:17:04
  • 126. Aviv Yechezkel, ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY, 05:17:04

Related Articles