1. Home » News » Road » 2011 Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré results, stage 6

2011 Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré results, stage 6

Stage 6: Les Gets – Le Collet-d’Allevard

  • 1. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP), Team Katusha, 5:12:47
  • 2. Robert Gesink (NED), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 31
  • 3. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 39
  • 4. Christophe Kern (FRA), Europcar, at 41
  • 5. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ), Astana, at 50
  • 6. Bradley Wiggins (GBR), Team Sky, at 54
  • 7. Chris Sörensen (DEN), Saxobank-Sungard, at 1:00
  • 8. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:06
  • 9. Cadel Evans (AUS), BMC Racing Team, at 1:09
  • 10. Thomas Voeckler (FRA), Europcar, at 1:58
  • 11. David Moncoutie (FRA), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 2:16
  • 12. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR), HTC-Highroad, at 2:16
  • 13. Oliver Zaugg (SUI), Leopard-Trek, at 2:44
  • 14. Jerome Coppel (FRA), Saur-Sojasun, at 2:48
  • 15. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 3:10
  • 16. Janez Brajkovic (SLO), Team RadioShack, at 3:55
  • 17. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA), Astana, at 3:55
  • 18. Christophe Riblon (FRA), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 3:55
  • 19. Andrey Zeits (KAZ), Astana, at 3:58
  • 20. Bruno Pires (POR), Leopard-Trek, at 4:04
  • 21. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 4:06
  • 22. Maxime Bouet (FRA), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 4:09
  • 23. Rob Ruijgh (NED), Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 4:13
  • 24. Ben Hermans (BEL), Team RadioShack, at 4:15
  • 25. Maciej Paterski (POL), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 4:22
  • 26. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP), Team RadioShack, at 4:22
  • 27. Ivan Basso (ITA), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 4:28
  • 28. Danny Pate (USA), HTC-Highroad, at 4:42
  • 29. Thibaut Pinot (FRA), Française Des Jeux, at 4:54
  • 30. Daniel Martin (IRL), Garmin-Cervelo, at 4:58
  • 31. Rein Taaramae (EST), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 5:13
  • 32. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA), Saur-Sojasun, at 5:27
  • 33. Rafal Majka (POL), Saxobank-Sungard, at 5:52
  • 34. Pierre Rolland (FRA), Europcar, at 5:52
  • 35. Amets Txurruka (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 5:52
  • 36. Francis Mourey (FRA), Française Des Jeux, at 6:40
  • 37. Sandy Casar (FRA), Française Des Jeux, at 6:48
  • 38. Marc De Maar (AHO), Quick Step, at 6:50
  • 39. Marco Marzano (ITA), Lampre-Isd, at 6:54
  • 40. Cyril Gautier (FRA), Europcar, at 6:54
  • 41. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL), Team Sky, at 6:54
  • 42. Matthew Busche (USA), Team RadioShack, at 7:16
  • 43. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 7:20
  • 44. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR), Movistar, at 7:35
  • 45. Jérémy Roy (FRA), Française Des Jeux, at 7:38
  • 46. Francesco Bellotti (ITA), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 7:50
  • 47. Julien Simon (FRA), Saur-Sojasun, at 7:55
  • 48. Yury Trofimov (RUS), Team Katusha, at 8:35
  • 49. Jason Mccartney (USA), Team RadioShack, at 9:17
  • 50. Cameron Wurf (AUS), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 9:17
  • 51. Yannick Talabardon (FRA), Saur-Sojasun, at 10:02
  • 52. Rémi Pauriol (FRA), Française Des Jeux, at 10:02
  • 53. Karsten Kroon (NED), BMC Racing Team, at 10:05
  • 54. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR), Team Sky, at 13:01
  • 55. Joost Posthuma (NED), Leopard-Trek, at 13:06
  • 56. Thomas Rohregger (AUT), Leopard-Trek, at 13:06
  • 57. Grischa Niermann (GER), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 13:06
  • 58. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS), Team Katusha, at 13:06
  • 59. Tony Martin (GER), HTC-Highroad, at 13:06
  • 60. Volodymir Gustov (UKR), Saxobank-Sungard, at 13:06
  • 61. Julien Vermote (BEL), Quick Step, at 13:06
  • 62. Nicki Sörensen (DEN), Saxobank-Sungard, at 13:06
  • 63. Egor Silin (RUS), Team Katusha, at 13:06
  • 64. Fabian Wegmann (GER), Leopard-Trek, at 13:06
  • 65. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 13:06
  • 66. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 13:06
  • 67. Gatis Smukulis (LAT), HTC-Highroad, at 13:06
  • 68. Christian Knees (GER), Team Sky, at 13:06
  • 69. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA), Team RadioShack, at 13:06
  • 70. Vladimir Karpets (RUS), Team Katusha, at 13:06
  • 71. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 13:06
  • 72. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC), Movistar, at 13:06
  • 73. Imanol Erviti (ESP), Movistar, at 13:06
  • 74. Francisco Perez Sanchez (ESP), Movistar, at 13:06
  • 75. Michal Golas (POL), Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 13:06
  • 76. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP), Team RadioShack, at 13:06
  • 77. Steve Morabito (SUI), BMC Racing Team, at 13:06
  • 78. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA), Europcar, at 13:06
  • 79. Serguei Ivanov (RUS), Team Katusha, at 13:06
  • 80. David Lopez Garcia (ESP), Movistar, at 13:06
  • 81. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ), Astana, at 13:06
  • 82. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA), Française Des Jeux, at 13:06
  • 83. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 13:06
  • 84. David Zabriskie (USA), Garmin-Cervelo, at 13:06
  • 85. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 13:06
  • 86. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 13:06
  • 87. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL), Quick Step, at 13:06
  • 88. Jelle Vanendert (BEL), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 13:06
  • 89. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR), Team RadioShack, at 13:06
  • 90. Kristijan Koren (SLO), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 15:18
  • 91. Adriano Malori (ITA), Lampre-Isd, at 15:18
  • 92. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE), Astana, at 15:18
  • 93. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL), Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 16:07
  • 94. Julian Dean (NZL), Garmin-Cervelo, at 16:07
  • 95. Lieuwe Westra (NED), Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 16:07
  • 96. Sébastien Minard (FRA), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 16:07
  • 97. Johan Van Summeren (BEL), Garmin-Cervelo, at 16:07
  • 98. Brian Vandborg (DEN), Saxobank-Sungard, at 16:07
  • 99. Michael Schär (SUI), BMC Racing Team, at 16:07
  • 100. Anders Lund (DEN), Leopard-Trek, at 16:07
  • 101. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU), Astana, at 16:07
  • 102. Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ), Astana, at 16:07
  • 103. Sébastien Joly (FRA), Saur-Sojasun, at 16:07
  • 104. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP), Movistar, at 16:35
  • 105. Tristan Valentin (FRA), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 17:42
  • 106. Amaël Moinard (FRA), BMC Racing Team, at 17:42
  • 107. Damien Monier (FRA), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 17:42
  • 108. Ivan Santaromita (ITA), BMC Racing Team, at 17:42
  • 109. Jonathan Hivert (FRA), Saur-Sojasun, at 17:50
  • 110. Manuel Quinziato (ITA), BMC Racing Team, at 19:21
  • 111. Paul Martens (GER), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 19:21
  • 112. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP), Lampre-Isd, at 19:21
  • 113. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 19:21
  • 114. Sébastien Hinault (FRA), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 19:21
  • 115. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 19:21
  • 116. Andriy Grivko (UKR), Astana, at 19:21
  • 117. Lars Boom (NED), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 19:21
  • 118. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 19:21
  • 119. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 19:21
  • 120. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 19:21
  • 121. Simon Gerrans (AUS), Team Sky, at 19:21
  • 122. Kenny De Haes (BEL), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 19:21
  • 123. Grega Bole (SLO), Lampre-Isd, at 19:21
  • 124. Mauro Finetto (ITA), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 19:21
  • 125. William Bonnet (FRA), Française Des Jeux, at 21:29
  • 126. Cyril Lemoine (FRA), Saur-Sojasun, at 21:29
  • 127. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL), Lampre-Isd, at 21:29
  • 128. Mathieu Perget (FRA), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 21:57
  • 129. Geraint Thomas (GBR), Team Sky, at 23:07
  • 130. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA), Française Des Jeux, at 23:27
  • 131. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP), Team Sky, at 27:58
  • 132. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP), Team Sky, at 27:58
  • 133. Santo Anza (ITA), Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 29:04
  • 134. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP), Movistar, at 29:39
  • 135. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA), Europcar, at 29:39
  • 136. Daniel Lloyd (GBR), Garmin-Cervelo, at 29:39
  • 137. Maarten Tjallingii (NED), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 29:39
  • 138. Vincent Jerome (FRA), Europcar, at 29:39
  • 139. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 29:39
  • 140. Tyler Farrar (USA), Garmin-Cervelo, at 29:39
  • 141. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP), Movistar, at 29:39
  • 142. Cyril Bessy (FRA), Saur-Sojasun, at 29:39
  • 143. Marco Bandiera (ITA), Quick Step, at 29:39
  • 144. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL), HTC-Highroad, at 29:39
  • 145. John Degenkolb (GER), HTC-Highroad, at 29:39
  • 146. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS), Team Katusha, at 29:39
  • 147. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 29:39
  • 148. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN), Europcar, at 29:39
  • 149. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 29:39
  • 150. Frederik Willems (BEL), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 29:39
  • 151. Peio Bilbao (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 29:39
  • 152. Andreas Klier (GER), Garmin-Cervelo, at 29:39
  • 153. Pim Ligthart (NED), Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 29:44
  • DNF – Balint Szeghalmi (HUN), Lampre-Isd
  • DNF – Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP), Omega Pharma-Lotto
  • DNF – John Murphy (USA), BMC Racing Team
  • DNF – Mikel Landa Meana (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi
  • DNF – Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU), Garmin-Cervelo
  • DNF – Dario Cataldo (ITA), Quick Step
  • DNF – Jan Tratnik (SLO), Quick Step
  • DNF – Laurent Didier (LUX), Saxobank-Sungard
  • DNF – Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ), Lampre-Isd
  • DNF – Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR), Lampre-Isd
  • DNF – Maxim Belkov (RUS), Vacansoleil-Dcm
  • DNF – Frantisek Rabon (CZE), HTC-Highroad
  • DNF – Nicolas Roche (IRL), Ag2r La Mondiale

GC

  • 1. Bradley Wiggins (Great Britain), Team Sky, 23:16:11
  • 2. Cadel Evans (Australia), BMC Racing Team, at 1:26
  • 3. Alexandre Vinokourov (Kazakhstan), Astana, at 1:52
  • 4. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Belgium), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 2:13
  • 5. Christophe Kern (France), Europcar, at 2:52
  • 6. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spain), Team Katusha, at 3:01
  • 7. Jean-Christophe Peraud (France), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 3:30
  • 8. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Belarus), HTC-Highroad, at 4:14
  • 9. Janez Brajkovic (Slovenia), Team RadioShack, at 4:22
  • 10. Thomas Voeckler (France), Europcar, at 4:27
  • 11. Jerome Coppel (France), Saur-Sojasun, at 4:46
  • 12. Chris Sörensen (Denmark), Saxobank-Sungard, at 5:01
  • 13. David Moncoutie (France), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 5:16
  • 14. Christophe Riblon (France), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 5:46
  • 15. Ben Hermans (Belgium), Team RadioShack, at 6:07
  • 16. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spain), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 6:31
  • 17. Bruno Pires (Portugal), Leopard-Trek, at 7:27
  • 18. Rob Ruijgh (Netherlands), Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 7:30
  • 19. Oliver Zaugg (Switzerland), Leopard-Trek, at 7:32
  • 20. Rein Taaramae (Estonia), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 8:28
  • 21. Rémy Di Gregorio (France), Astana, at 8:44
  • 22. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Portugal), Movistar, at 9:03
  • 23. Maxime Bouet (France), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 9:28
  • 24. Andrey Zeits (Kazakhstan), Astana, at 9:33
  • 25. Maciej Paterski (Poland), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 11:09
  • 26. Sandy Casar (France), Française Des Jeux, at 11:35
  • 27. Pierre Rolland (France), Europcar, at 11:36
  • 28. Matthew Busche (United States), Team RadioShack, at 11:54
  • 29. Amets Txurruka (Spain), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 12:24
  • 30. Thibaut Pinot (France), Française Des Jeux, at 12:57
  • 31. Rafal Majka (Poland), Saxobank-Sungard, at 13:17
  • 32. Francesco Bellotti (Italy), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 14:12
  • 33. Ivan Basso (Italy), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 14:15
  • 34. Cyril Gautier (France), Europcar, at 14:31
  • 35. Julien Simon (France), Saur-Sojasun, at 14:38
  • 36. Rémi Pauriol (France), Française Des Jeux, at 14:46
  • 37. Francis Mourey (France), Française Des Jeux, at 15:31
  • 38. Robert Gesink (Netherlands), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 16:20
  • 39. Yury Trofimov (Russia), Team Katusha, at 16:32
  • 40. Danny Pate (United States), HTC-Highroad, at 16:37
  • 41. Thomas Rohregger (Austria), Leopard-Trek, at 16:42
  • 42. Daniel Martin (Ireland), Garmin-Cervelo, at 17:44
  • 43. Nicki Sörensen (Denmark), Saxobank-Sungard, at 18:15
  • 44. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spain), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 18:25
  • 45. Vladimir Karpets (Russia), Team Katusha, at 18:34
  • 46. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spain), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 18:54
  • 47. Jelle Vanendert (Belgium), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 19:19
  • 48. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (Costa Rica), Movistar, at 19:26
  • 49. Yannick Talabardon (France), Saur-Sojasun, at 19:29
  • 50. Fabrice Jeandesboz (France), Saur-Sojasun, at 19:50
  • 51. Ivan Velasco Murillo (Spain), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 20:12
  • 52. Pierrick Fedrigo (France), Française Des Jeux, at 20:36
  • 53. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Colombia), Team Sky, at 20:38
  • 54. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spain), Team RadioShack, at 20:38
  • 55. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spain), Team RadioShack, at 20:42
  • 56. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Norway), Team Sky, at 21:15
  • 57. Fredrik Kessiakoff (Sweden), Astana, at 21:37
  • 58. Brian Vandborg (Denmark), Saxobank-Sungard, at 21:58
  • 59. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spain), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 22:02
  • 60. Marc De Maar (Netherlands Antilles), Quick Step, at 22:13
  • 61. Steve Morabito (Switzerland), BMC Racing Team, at 22:17
  • 62. David Lopez Garcia (Spain), Movistar, at 23:08
  • 63. Cameron Wurf (Australia), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 25:01
  • 64. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spain), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 25:24
  • 65. David Zabriskie (United States), Garmin-Cervelo, at 25:49
  • 66. Volodymir Gustov (Ukraine), Saxobank-Sungard, at 25:53
  • 67. Mauro Finetto (Italy), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 26:12
  • 68. Tristan Valentin (France), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 26:19
  • 69. Paul Martens (Germany), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 26:36
  • 70. Kristijan Koren (Slovenia), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 26:38
  • 71. Joost Posthuma (Netherlands), Leopard-Trek, at 27:07
  • 72. Tony Martin (Germany), HTC-Highroad, at 27:38
  • 73. Imanol Erviti (Spain), Movistar, at 27:42
  • 74. Geoffroy Lequatre (France), Team RadioShack, at 27:52
  • 75. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Portugal), Team RadioShack, at 28:01
  • 76. Arnold Jeannesson (France), Française Des Jeux, at 28:09
  • 77. Frederik Veuchelen (Belgium), Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 28:51
  • 78. Geraint Thomas (Great Britain), Team Sky, at 29:10
  • 79. Marco Marzano (Italy), Lampre-Isd, at 29:17
  • 80. Juan Manuel Garate (Spain), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 29:31
  • 81. Jurgen Van De Walle (Belgium), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 30:15
  • 82. Jérémy Roy (France), Française Des Jeux, at 30:54
  • 83. Michal Golas (Poland), Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 30:59
  • 84. Nicolas Vogondy (France), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 31:01
  • 85. Christian Knees (Germany), Team Sky, at 31:18
  • 86. Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spain), Movistar, at 32:19
  • 87. Fabian Wegmann (Germany), Leopard-Trek, at 32:43
  • 88. Sébastien Joly (France), Saur-Sojasun, at 33:03
  • 89. Alexandr Kolobnev (Russia), Team Katusha, at 33:04
  • 90. Dmitriy Fofonov (Kazakhstan), Astana, at 34:38
  • 91. Amaël Moinard (France), BMC Racing Team, at 34:48
  • 92. Karsten Kroon (Netherlands), BMC Racing Team, at 36:03
  • 93. Maxim Iglinsky (Kazakhstan), Astana, at 36:28
  • 94. Michael Schär (Switzerland), BMC Racing Team, at 37:22
  • 95. Anders Lund (Denmark), Leopard-Trek, at 37:37
  • 96. Perrig Quemeneur (France), Europcar, at 37:57
  • 97. Gatis Smukulis (Latvia), HTC-Highroad, at 38:08
  • 98. Lars Boom (Netherlands), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 38:40
  • 99. Ivan Santaromita (Italy), BMC Racing Team, at 38:49
  • 100. Jonathan Hivert (France), Saur-Sojasun, at 38:50
  • 101. Jason Mccartney (United States), Team RadioShack, at 39:10
  • 102. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Poland), Lampre-Isd, at 40:43
  • 103. Adriano Malori (Italy), Lampre-Isd, at 40:48
  • 104. Damien Monier (France), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 41:41
  • 105. Sébastien Minard (France), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 42:35
  • 106. Simon Gerrans (Australia), Team Sky, at 43:11
  • 107. Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spain), Movistar, at 43:24
  • 108. William Bonnet (France), Française Des Jeux, at 43:47
  • 109. Mauro Da Dalto (Italy), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 44:10
  • 110. Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spain), Team Sky, at 44:23
  • 111. Cyril Lemoine (France), Saur-Sojasun, at 44:27
  • 112. Mickaël Buffaz (France), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 44:35
  • 113. Paolo Longo Borghini (Italy), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 45:51
  • 114. Grega Bole (Slovenia), Lampre-Isd, at 46:26
  • 115. Grischa Niermann (Germany), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 46:26
  • 116. Peio Bilbao (Spain), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 46:33
  • 117. Pim Ligthart (Netherlands), Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 46:44
  • 118. Johan Van Summeren (Belgium), Garmin-Cervelo, at 46:46
  • 119. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Colombia), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 46:50
  • 120. Julian Dean (New Zealand), Garmin-Cervelo, at 46:52
  • 121. Julien Vermote (Belgium), Quick Step, at 47:06
  • 122. Andriy Grivko (Ukraine), Astana, at 47:09
  • 123. Manuel Quinziato (Italy), BMC Racing Team, at 47:19
  • 124. Egor Silin (Russia), Team Katusha, at 47:30
  • 125. Kevin Seeldraeyers (Belgium), Quick Step, at 47:57
  • 126. Santo Anza (Italy), Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 48:02
  • 127. Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spain), Lampre-Isd, at 48:16
  • 128. Lieuwe Westra (Netherlands), Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 48:33
  • 129. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spain), Team Sky, at 50:08
  • 130. Yukiya Arashiro (Japan), Europcar, at 50:10
  • 131. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spain), Movistar, at 51:49
  • 132. Tomas Vaitkus (Lithuania), Astana, at 52:44
  • 133. Jurgen Roelandts (Belgium), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 52:54
  • 134. Daniel Lloyd (Great Britain), Garmin-Cervelo, at 54:09
  • 135. Mathieu Perget (France), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 54:28
  • 136. Mikhail Ignatyev (Russia), Team Katusha, at 55:02
  • 137. Marco Bandiera (Italy), Quick Step, at 55:10
  • 138. John Degenkolb (Germany), HTC-Highroad, at 55:32
  • 139. Sébastien Hinault (France), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 55:45
  • 140. Serguei Ivanov (Russia), Team Katusha, at 56:19
  • 141. Samuel Dumoulin (France), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 57:46
  • 142. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spain), Movistar, at 58:19
  • 143. Jan Ghyselinck (Belgium), HTC-Highroad, at 59:23
  • 144. Vincent Jerome (France), Europcar, at 59:59
  • 145. Andreas Klier (Germany), Garmin-Cervelo, at 1:01:54
  • 146. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spain), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:02:16
  • 147. Cyril Bessy (France), Saur-Sojasun, at 1:02:21
  • 148. Kenny De Haes (Belgium), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 1:03:46
  • 149. Maarten Tjallingii (Netherlands), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:05:25
  • 150. Tyler Farrar (United States), Garmin-Cervelo, at 1:06:28
  • 151. Sven Vandousselaere (Belgium), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 1:07:19
  • 152. Sébastien Chavanel (France), Europcar, at 1:10:11
  • 153. Frederik Willems (Belgium), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 1:16:55

Related Articles