1. Home » Race Results » 2010 Tour of the Battenkill results

2010 Tour of the Battenkill results

  • 1. Caleb FAIRLY (USA) Hollowesko Partners in 4:57:07
  • 2. Floyd LANDIS (USA) Bahati Foundation at 2:24
  • 3. Jay Robert THOMSON (RSA) Fly V Australia at 2:43
  • 4. Luca DAMIANI (ITA) Kenda Pro Cycling Presented by Spinergy at 2:43
  • 5. Ken HANSON (USA) Team Type 1 at 3:44
  • 6. Bernard SULZBERGER (AUS) Fly V Australia at 3:44
  • 7. Alex HOWES (USA) at 3:44
  • 8. Alex DOWSETT (GBR) Trek Livestrong at 3:44
  • 9. Jonathan CANTWELL (AUS) Fly V Australia at 3:44
  • 10. Aaron KEMPS (AUS) Fly V Australia at 3:44
  • 11. Alejandro Alberto BORRAJO (ARG) at 3:44
  • 12. Daniel SUMMERHILL (USA) at 3:44
  • 13. Charles DIONNE (CAN) Fly V Australia at 3:44
  • 14. Pavel GONDA (CZE) at 3:44
  • 15. Dean DOWNING (GBR) at 3:45
  • 16. Andres Ignacio PEREYRA (ARG) at 3:45
  • 17. Thomas RABOU (NED) Team Type 1 at 3:45
  • 18. Dylan MCNICHOLAS (USA) at 3:46
  • 19. Steve TILFORD (USA) at 3:46
  • 20. Tom COUPE (USA) at 3:46
  • 21. Daniel ZMOLIK (CZE) at 3:46
  • 22. Mark HEKMAN (USA) Team Mountain Khakis Ep-No at 3:46
  • 23. Derrick ST JOHN (CAN) at 3:46
  • 24. David TANNER (AUS) Fly V Australia at 3:46
  • 25. Aaron FILLION (CAN) at 3:46
  • 26. Joey ROSSKOPF (USA) Team Mountain Khakis Ep-No at 3:46
  • 27. Robbie SQUIRE (USA) at 3:46
  • 28. Jacob RYTLEWSKI (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling Presented by Spinergy at 3:47
  • 29. Michael MATHIS (USA) at 3:47
  • 30. Andy GUPTILL (USA) at 3:47
  • 31. Thimothy ROE (AUS) Trek Livestrong at 3:47
  • 32. Alex HAGMAN (USA) at 3:47
  • 33. Taylor SHELDON (USA) at 3:48
  • 34. Jason DONALD (USA) at 3:48
  • 35. Cameron COGBURN (USA) at 3:48
  • 36. James DRISCOLL (USA) at 3:49
  • 37. Hayden BROOKS (AUS) Fly V Australia at 3:49
  • 38. Alec DONAHUE (USA) at 3:49
  • 39. Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCK (GBR) at 3:49
  • 40. David KEMP (AUS) Fly V Australia at 3:52
  • 41. Andrew RANDELL (CAN) at 3:52
  • 42. Benjamin DAY (AUS) Fly V Australia at 3:52
  • 43. William DUGAN (USA) Team Type 1 at 3:57
  • 44. Kristian HOUSE (GBR) at 4:14
  • 45. Tyler WREN (USA) at 5:47
  • 46. Bobby LEA (USA) at 6:41
  • 47. Darren LAPTHORNE (AUS) at 6:41
  • 48. Walker SAVIDGE (USA) at 6:42
  • 49. Fabio CALABRIA (AUS) Team Type 1 at 7:30
  • 50. Benjamin KING (AUS) Trek Livestrong at 8:57
  • 51. Martijn VERSCHOOR (NED) Team Type 1 at 15:31
  • 52. Kevin WOLFSON (USA) at 18:58
  • 53. Nick FREY (USA) at 22:53
  • 54. Jackie SIMES (USA) at 22:53
  • 55. Jean-Sebastien PERRON (CAN) at 22:54
  • 56. Michael MARGARITE (USA) at 22:54
  • 57. Cory BURNS (USA) at 22:54
  • 58. Justin LINDINE (USA) at 22:54
  • 59. Jared NIETERS (USA) at 22:54