1. Home » News » Road » Farrar wraps up Franco-Belge victory

Farrar wraps up Franco-Belge victory

Tyler Farrar (Garmin-Slipstream) won the four-stage Circuit Franco-Belge on Sunday.

The final stage win went to Juan José Haedo (Saxo Bank), who out-kicked Yauheni Hutarovich (Française des Jeux and Roger Hammond (Cervélo TestTeam) in a bunch dash to the line after 147.1km of racing from Mons to Tournai.

Farrar punctured in the final 5km, but chased back on to finish 53rd on the day, in the same time as the stage winner, to take the overall by eight seconds over runner-up Tom Boonen (Quick Step) and 14 on Roger Hammond (Cervélo TestTeam).

The American won the first two stages and never relinquished the lead. He also won the points and best young rider competitions.

Results

Stage results: | (GC standings)

  • 1. Juan José Haedo (ARG), Team Saxo Bank, 3:22:29
  • 2. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR), Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 3. Roger Hammond (GBR), Cervelo Test Team, s.t.
  • 4. Danilo Napolitano (ITA), Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 5. Stefan Van Dijk (NED), Verandas Willems, s.t.
  • 6. Roy Sentjens (BEL), Silence-Lotto, s.t.
  • 7. Tom Veelers (NED), Skil-Shimano, s.t.
  • 8. Alexandre Usov (BLR), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 9. Lloyd Mondory (FRA), AG2R La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 10. Mathew Hayman (AUS), Rabobank, s.t.
  • 11. Tom Boonen (BEL), Quick Step, s.t.
  • 12. Dominic Rollin (CAN), Cervelo Test Team, s.t.
  • 13. Maarten De Jonge (NED), Skil-Shimano, s.t.
  • 14. Frédéric Amorison (BEL), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
  • 15. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL), Lotto-Bodysol, s.t.
  • 16. Hervé Duclos-lassalle (FRA), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 17. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
  • 18. Daniel Lloyd (GBR), Cervelo Test Team, s.t.
  • 19. Tommy Nankervis (AUS), Cinelli-Down Under, s.t.
  • 20. Sergey Lagutin (UZB), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 21. Reinier Honig (NED), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 22. Alexandre Moos (SUI), BMC Racing Team, s.t.
  • 23. Jimmy Casper (FRA), Besson Chaussures-Sojasun, s.t.
  • 24. Thomas De Gendt (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
  • 25. Alexandre Pichot (FRA), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, s.t.
  • 26. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, s.t.
  • 27. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL), Silence-Lotto, s.t.
  • 28. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
  • 29. Maxim Vantomme (BEL), Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 30. Domenik Klemme (GER), Team Saxo Bank, s.t.
  • 31. Gerben LÖwik (NED), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 32. Offredo Yoann (FRA), Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 33. Alexei Markov (RUS), Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 34. Michael Schär (SUI), Astana, s.t.
  • 35. Assan Bazayev (KAZ), Astana, s.t.
  • 36. Nikolas Maes (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
  • 37. Vandenbergh Stijn (BEL), Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 38. Sébastien Hinault (FRA), AG2R La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 39. Sébastien Langeveld (NED), Rabobank, s.t.
  • 40. Johnny Hoogerland (NED), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 41. Nico Sijmens (BEL), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 42. Juan Antonio Flecha (ESP), Rabobank, s.t.
  • 43. Aart Vierhouten (NED), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 44. Romain Fondard (FRA), Lotto-Bodysol, s.t.
  • 45. Walt De Winter (BEL), Belgium, s.t.
  • 46. Christophe Brandt (BEL), Silence-Lotto, s.t.
  • 47. Romain Matheou (FRA), Besson Chaussures-Sojasun, s.t.
  • 48. Geert Steurs (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
  • 49. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL), Silence-Lotto, s.t.
  • 50. Grégory Habeaux (BEL), Verandas Willems, s.t.
  • 51. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA), Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 52. Florian Stalder (SUI), BMC Racing Team, s.t.
  • 53. Tyler Farrar (USA), Garmin-Slipstream, s.t.
  • 54. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL), Verandas Willems, s.t.
  • 55. Sven Renders (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
  • 56. Steven De Jongh (NED), Quick Step, s.t.
  • 57. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA), Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 58. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN), Team Saxo Bank, s.t.
  • 59. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
  • 60. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
  • 61. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ), Astana, s.t.
  • 62. Daniel Furmston (AUS), Cinelli-Down Under, s.t.
  • 63. Sébastien Minard (FRA), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 64. Nick Nuyens (BEL), Rabobank, s.t.
  • 65. Guillaume Blot (FRA), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 66. Rob Ruijgh (NED), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 67. Wilfried Cretskens (BEL), Silence-Lotto, s.t.
  • 68. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA), Besson Chaussures-Sojasun, s.t.
  • 69. Marcus Ljungqvist (SWE), Team Saxo Bank, s.t.
  • 70. Cédric Pineau (FRA), AG2R La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 71. Renaud Dion (FRA), AG2R La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 72. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL), Verandas Willems, s.t.
  • 73. Jan Kuyckx (BEL), Verandas Willems, s.t.
  • 74. Steve Bovay (SUI), BMC Racing Team, s.t.
  • 75. Frank Hoj (DEN), Team Saxo Bank, s.t.
  • 76. James Vanlandschoot (BEL), Verandas Willems, s.t.
  • 77. Jonathan Hivert (FRA), Skil-Shimano, s.t.
  • 78. Jan Bakelandts (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
  • 79. Brent Bookwalter (USA), BMC Racing Team, s.t.
  • 80. Alexandre Blain (FRA), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 81. Laurent Mangel (FRA), Besson Chaussures-Sojasun, s.t.
  • 82. Florent Brard (FRA), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, s.t.
  • 83. Tony Hurel (FRA), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, s.t.
  • 84. Volodymir Gustov (UKR), Cervelo Test Team, s.t.
  • 85. Dries Devenyns (BEL), Quick Step, s.t.
  • 86. David Boucher (FRA), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
  • 87. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL), Belgium, s.t.
  • 88. Gianni Meersman (BEL), Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 89. Artem Ovechkin (RUS), Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 90. Yannick Talabardon (FRA), Besson Chaussures-Sojasun, s.t.
  • 91. Sven Van Den Houte (BEL), Verandas Willems, s.t.
  • 92. Danilo Wyss (SUI), BMC Racing Team, s.t.
  • 93. Rene Mandri (EST), AG2R La Mondiale, s.t.
  • .
  • 94. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN), Team Saxo Bank, s.t.
  • 95. Thomas Berkhout (NED), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 96. Rikke Dijkxhoorn (NED), Netherlands, s.t.
  • 97. Stijn Devolder (BEL), Quick Step, s.t.
  • 98. Aurélien Duval (FRA), Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 99. Floris Goesinnen (NED), Skil-Shimano, s.t.
  • 100. Nicolas Rousseau (FRA), AG2R La Mondiale, s.t.
  • 101. Wim De Vocht (BEL), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, s.t.
  • 102. Dirk Bellemakers (NED), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
  • 103. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU), Astana, s.t.
  • 104. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL), Quick Step, s.t.
  • 105. Peter Ronsse (BEL), Cinelli-Down Under, s.t.
  • 106. David Deroo (FRA), Skil-Shimano, s.t.
  • 107. Gerard Arnaud (FRA), Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 108. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, s.t.
  • 109. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA), Besson Chaussures-Sojasun, s.t.
  • 110. Maxim De Busschere (BEL), Team Katusha, s.t.
  • 111. Kenny De Ketele (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, s.t.
  • 112. Julien Guay (FRA), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, s.t.
  • 113. Olivier Kaisen (BEL), Silence-Lotto, s.t.
  • 114. Martin Kohler (SUI), BMC Racing Team, s.t.
  • 115. Dennis Hutchings Logan (NZL), Cinelli-Down Under, s.t.
  • 116. Bart Van Haaren (NED), Netherlands, s.t.
  • 117. Koen Barbe (BEL), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, s.t.
  • 118. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA), Française des Jeux, s.t.
  • 119. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP), Cervelo Test Team, s.t.
  • 120. Kevin Van Impe (BEL), Quick Step, at 0:27
  • 121. Addy Engels (NED), Quick Step, at 0:55
  • 122. Maarten Wynants (BEL), Quick Step, at 1:24
  • 123. Christophe Kern (FRA), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 3:08
  • 124. Bouke Kuiper (NED), Netherlands, at 3:08
  • 125. Martias Rony (FRA), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 3:08
  • 126. Jeffrey Wiersma (NED), Netherlands, at 3:08
  • 127. Matt Green (GBR), Cinelli-Down Under, at 3:08
  • 128. Christopher Sutton (AUS), Garmin-Slipstream, at 3:08
  • 129. Roman Kireyev (KAZ), Astana, at 4:07
  • 130. Thomas Peterson (USA), Garmin-Slipstream, at 4:07
  • 131. Mitchell Docker (AUS), Skil-Shimano, at 4:08
  • 132. Steve Schets (BEL), Belgium, at 4:08
  • 133. Stijn Steels (BEL), Belgium, at 4:08
  • 134. Bram Schmitz (NED), Netherlands, at 4:08
  • 135. Rick Flens (NED), Rabobank, at 4:08
  • 136. Duyn Huub (NED), Garmin-Slipstream, at 4:08
  • 137. Jos Van Emden (NED), Rabobank, at 4:08
  • 138. Ryan Wills (NZL), Lotto-Bodysol, at 6:52
  • 139. Roy Curvers (NED), Skil-Shimano, at 6:52
  • 140. Maarten Vlasselaer (BEL), Belgium, at 6:52
  • 141. Jeroen Lepla (BEL), Belgium, at 6:52
  • 142. Tom Stamsnijder (NED), Rabobank, at 6:52
  • 143. Ricardo Van Der Velde (NED), Garmin-Slipstream, at 6:52
  • 144. Martijn Maaskant (NED), Garmin-Slipstream, at 6:52

GC standings | ( Stage results)

  • 1. Tyler Farrar (USA), Garmin-Slipstream, 18:27:33
  • 2. Tom Boonen (BEL), Quick Step, at 0:08
  • 3. Roger Hammond (GBR), Cervelo Test Team, at 0:14
  • 4. Juan José Haedo (ARG), Team Saxo Bank, at 0:20
  • 5. Steven De Jongh (NED), Quick Step, at 0:21
  • 6. Lloyd Mondory (FRA), AG2R La Mondiale, at 0:23
  • 7. Danilo Napolitano (ITA), Team Katusha, at 0:24
  • 8. Stefan Van Dijk (NED), Verandas Willems, at 0:24
  • 9. Alexandre Usov (BLR), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:24
  • 10. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR), Française des Jeux, at 0:24
  • 11. Mathew Hayman (AUS), Rabobank, at 0:24
  • 12. Assan Bazayev (KAZ), Astana, at 0:24
  • 13. Sergey Lagutin (UZB), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:24
  • 14. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA), Française des Jeux, at 0:24
  • 15. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL), Team Katusha, at 0:25
  • 16. Jimmy Casper (FRA), Besson Chaussures-Sojasun, at 0:26
  • 17. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:26
  • 18. Dion Renaud (FRA), AG2R La Mondiale, at 0:26
  • 19. Tom Veelers (NED), Skil-Shimano, at 0:27
  • 20. Wim De Vocht (BEL), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:27
  • 21. Roy Sentjens (BEL), Silence-Lotto, at 0:28
  • 22. Nico Sijmens (BEL), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:29
  • 23. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL), Quick Step, at 0:29
  • 24. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN), Team Saxo Bank, at 0:29
  • 25. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:30
  • 26. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL), Lotto-Bodysol, at 0:30
  • 27. Romain Fondard (FRA), Lotto-Bodysol, at 0:30
  • 28. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL), Verandas Willems, at 0:30
  • 29. Dominic Rollin (CAN), Cervelo Test Team, at 0:30
  • 30. Maxim Vantomme (BEL), Team Katusha, at 0:30
  • 31. Aart Vierhouten (NED), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:30
  • 32. Alexandre Pichot (FRA), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:30
  • 33. Sven Renders (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:30
  • 34. Gerben Löwik (NED), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:30
  • 35. Daniel Lloyd (GBR), Cervelo Test Team, at 0:30
  • 36. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL), Silence-Lotto, at 0:30
  • 37. Danilo Wyss (SUI), BMC Racing Team, at 0:30
  • 38. Maarten De Jonge (NED), Skil-Shimano, at 0:30
  • 39. David Boucher (FRA), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:30
  • 40. Geert Steurs (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:30
  • 41. Yoann Offredo (FRA), Française des Jeux, at 0:30
  • 42. Sébastien Minard (FRA), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:30
  • 43. Guillaume Blot (FRA), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:30
  • 44. Christophe Brandt (BEL), Silence-Lotto, at 0:30
  • 45. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL), Silence-Lotto, at 0:30
  • .
  • 46. Hervé Duclos-lassalle (FRA), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 0:30
  • 47. Walt De Winter (BEL), Belgium, at 0:30
  • 48. Johnny Hoogerland (NED), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:30
  • 49. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU), Astana, at 0:30
  • 50. Tony Hurel (FRA), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:30
  • 51. Rob Ruijgh (NED), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:30
  • 52. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:30
  • 53. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA), Besson Chaussures-Sojasun, at 0:30
  • 54. Domenik Klemme (GER), Team Saxo Bank, at 0:30
  • 55. Frédéric Amorison (BEL), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:30
  • 56. Cédric Pineau (FRA), AG2R La Mondiale, at 0:30
  • 57. Michael Schär (SUI), Astana, at 0:30
  • 58. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 0:30
  • 59. Juan Antonio Flecha (ESP), Rabobank, at 0:30
  • 60. Wilfried Cretskens (BEL), Silence-Lotto, at 0:30
  • 61. Brent Bookwalter (USA), BMC Racing Team, at 0:30
  • 62. Rene Mandri (EST), AG2R La Mondiale, at 0:30
  • 63. Thomas De Gendt (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:30
  • 64. Thomas Berkhout (NED), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 0:30
  • 65. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 0:30
  • 66. Nick Nuyens (BEL), Rabobank, at 0:30
  • 67. Sébastien Langeveld (NED), Rabobank, at 0:30
  • 68. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN), Team Saxo Bank, at 0:30
  • 69. Nikolas Maes (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:30
  • 70. Nicolas Rousseau (FRA), AG2R La Mondiale, at 0:30
  • 71. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:30
  • 72. Marcus Ljungqvist (SWE), Team Saxo Bank, at 0:30
  • 73. Floris Goesinnen (NED), Skil-Shimano, at 0:30
  • 74. Jonathan Hivert (FRA), Skil-Shimano, at 0:30
  • 75. Jan Bakelandts (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 0:30
  • 76. Gianni Meersman (BEL), Française des Jeux, at 0:30
  • 77. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL), Belgium, at 1:02
  • 78. Maarten Wynants (BEL), Quick Step, at 1:54
  • 79. Christopher Sutton (AUS), Garmin-Slipstream, at 3:38
  • 80. Steve Schets (BEL), Belgium, at 4:38
  • 81. Jos Van Emden (NED), Rabobank, at 4:38
  • 82. James Vanlandschoot (BEL), Verandas Willems, at 5:21
  • 83. Mitchell Docker (AUS), Skil-Shimano, at 6:27
  • 84. Tom Stamsnijder (NED), Rabobank, at 7:22
  • 85. Kevin Van Impe (BEL), Quick Step, at 7:35
  • 86. Roy Curvers (NED), Skil-Shimano, at 9:11
  • 87. Florent Brard (FRA), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 9:13
  • 88. Olivier Kaisen (BEL), Silence-Lotto, at 9:14
  • 89. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA), Française des Jeux, at 9:15
  • 90. Sébastien Hinault (FRA), AG2R La Mondiale, at 9:15
  • 91. Alexandre Blain (FRA), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 9:15
  • 92. Grégory Habeaux (BEL), Verandas Willems, at 9:15
  • 93. Florian Stalder (SUI), BMC Racing Team, at 9:15
  • 94. Stijn Devolder (BEL), Quick Step, at 9:15
  • 95. Sven Van Den Houte (BEL), Verandas Willems, at 9:15
  • 96. Koen Barbe (BEL), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 9:15
  • 97. David Deroo (FRA), Skil-Shimano, at 9:15
  • 98. Frank Hoj (DEN), Team Saxo Bank, at 9:15
  • 99. Dirk Bellemakers (NED), Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, at 9:15
  • 100. Gustov Volodymir (UKR), Cervelo Test Team, at 9:15
  • 101. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ), Astana, at 9:15
  • 102. Gerard Arnaud (FRA), Française des Jeux, at 9:15
  • 103. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA), Française des Jeux, at 9:15
  • 104. Romain Matheou (FRA), Besson Chaussures-Sojasun, at 10:48
  • 105. Thomas Peterson (USA), Garmin-Slipstream, at 11:15
  • 106. Martias Rony (FRA), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 12:23
  • 107. Rick Flens (NED), Rabobank, at 13:22
  • 108. Addy Engels (NED), Quick Step, at 14:09
  • 109. Alexandre Moos (SUI), BMC Racing Team, at 16:20
  • 110. Martijn Maaskant (NED), Garmin-Slipstream, at 17:00
  • 111. Daniel Furmston (AUS), Cinelli-Down Under, at 24:15
  • 112. Bart Van Haaren (NED), Netherlands, at 24:15
  • 113. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL), Verandas Willems, at 24:35
  • 114. Martin Kohler (SUI), BMC Racing Team, at 24:37
  • 115. Reinier Honig (NED), Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team, at 24:38
  • 116. Tommy Nankervis (AUS), Cinelli-Down Under, at 24:38
  • 117. Rikke Dijkxhoorn (NED), Netherlands, at 24:38
  • 118. Jan Kuyckx (BEL), Verandas Willems, at 24:38
  • 119. Maxim De Busschere (BEL), Team Katusha, at 24:38
  • 120. Yannick Talabardon (FRA), Besson Chaussures-Sojasun, at 24:38
  • 121. Dries Devenyns (BEL), Quick Step, at 24:38
  • 122. Laurent Mangel (FRA), Besson Chaussures-Sojasun, at 24:38
  • 123. Aurélien Duval (FRA), Française des Jeux, at 24:38
  • 124. Alexei Markov (RUS), Team Katusha, at 24:38
  • 125. Kenny De Ketele (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 24:38
  • 126. Julien Guay (FRA), Bbox Bouygues Telecom, at 24:38
  • 127. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA), Besson Chaussures-Sojasun, at 24:38
  • 128. Duyn Huub (NED), Garmin-Slipstream, at 25:00
  • 129. Dennis Hutchings Logan (NZL), Cinelli-Down Under, at 25:10
  • 130. Peter Ronsse (BEL), Cinelli-Down Under, at 25:50
  • 131. Artem Ovechkin (RUS), Team Katusha, at 26:35
  • 132. Steve Bovay (SUI), BMC Racing Team, at 26:47
  • 133. Christophe Kern (FRA), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 27:46
  • 134. Jeffrey Wiersma (NED), Netherlands, at 27:46
  • 135. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP), Cervelo Test Team, at 28:30
  • .
  • 136. Roman Kireyev (KAZ), Astana, at 28:45
  • 137. Stijn Steels (BEL), Belgium, at 28:46
  • 138. Ricardo Van Der Velde (NED), Garmin-Slipstream, at 31:30
  • 139. Maarten Vlasselaer (BEL), Belgium, at 31:30
  • 140. Wills Ryan (NZL), Lotto-Bodysol, at 31:30
  • 141. Bouke Kuiper (NED), Netherlands, at 31:54
  • 142. Matt Green (GBR), Cinelli-Down Under, at 31:54
  • 143. Bram Schmitz (NED), Netherlands, at 35:25
  • 144. Jeroen Lepla (BEL), Belgium, at 42:19

Related Articles